Apartments for Rent near Menard Plaza in Oakdale, MN - Page 5
-
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,990+
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,343+1 BED$1,458+2 BEDS$2,158+Base Rent$1,325 - $3,389Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,343 - $3,407
The Hall Lofts
608 N 3rd St, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,300+
Oria Lakeview Apartments
3601 47th Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55422 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,573+2 BEDS$1,898+3 BEDS$2,471+Base Rent$1,287 - $5,973Required Monthly Fees$12Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $5,985
Norhart Oakdale
7600 2nd St N, Oakdale, MN 55128 -
|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,435+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,299+
The Sentinel Residence
2526 7th Ave E, North Saint Paul, MN 55109 -
Discounts|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,070+1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$2,178+
Lumos Apartments
2826 Girard Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
1 Month Free|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,089+1 BED$1,338+2 BEDS$2,075+
Odie Apartments
607 W 28th St, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$999+2 BEDS$2,019+3 BEDS$2,559+
Arrive at Medicine Lake
1020 W Medicine Lake Dr, Plymouth, MN 55441 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,854+1 BED$1,764+2 BEDS$2,254+Base Rent$1,589 - $3,799Required Monthly Fees$175Total Monthly Price$1,764 - $3,974
The Archive
110 N 1st St, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,750+
Blackberry Pointe Apartments
5480 Blackberry Trl, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55076 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,351+
Centennial Commons
2829 Pascal St, Roseville, MN 55113 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,862+2 BEDS$2,422+Base Rent$1,847 - $3,695Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,862 - $3,710
Vale
11816 Wayzata Blvd, Minnetonka, MN 55305 -
1 Month Free|Plus Fees1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,595+
Villas at Pleasant Ave - 55+
12650 Pleasant Ave, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
Rent Special|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,235+1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$2,076+
Aura Age 55 Plus Active Community
6000 Main St NE, Fridley, MN 55432 -
Good Value
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,110+1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,555+Base Rent$1,110 - $2,275Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,110 - $1,850
Rosedale Estates
2835 Rice St, Roseville, MN 55113 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,519+Base Rent$1,259 - $1,549Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,259 - $1,549- 12 Month Lease
Park Trails Apartments
4531 W 36 1/2 St, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,072+1 BED$1,502+Base Rent$1,050 - $1,540Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$1,072 - $1,562
Tree Tops Apartments
3535 S Bryant Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,479Base Rent$1,479 - $1,509Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,479 - $1,509- 12 Month Lease
Colonial Terrace Apartments
5621-5635 Minnetonka Blvd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,639Base Rent$1,639Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,639
West End Apartments
241-243 Yosemite Cir, Golden Valley, MN 55422 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Discounts|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,099Base Rent$1,099Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,099- 12 Month Lease
Campus Apartments 700-727 University SE
701 University Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,160+Base Rent$1,685 - $2,145Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,700 - $2,160
The Blair
400 Selby Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,670+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,520+3 BEDS$3,220+Base Rent$1,545 - $3,245Required Monthly Fees$125 - $165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,670 - $3,410
Ever
6701 W 78th St, Bloomington, MN 55439 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,461Base Rent$1,439Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$1,461
Lake Harriet Commons
4416 S Chowen Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55410 -
2 Months Free
-
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,370+Base Rent$1,195 - $1,575Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,575- 12 Month Lease
Bowler Lofts
1506 Laurel Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,223Base Rent$1,145 - $1,600Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$1,223 - $1,678- 14 Month Lease
Rym Apartments
309-NE Ulysses St, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
|
-
|
-
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $381 Off|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,112+1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,789+
Southsider
3029 22nd Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,499+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,499Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,499
2832 Humboldt Ave S.
2832 Humboldt Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,191+2 BEDS$1,787+3 BEDS$2,804+
The Walkway
1320 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -