Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Menard Plaza in Oakdale, MN - Page 3

24,915 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $740 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,380+
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $2,005+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,380 - $3,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,380 - $3,095

    Kenwood Gables

    700 Douglas Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (763) 363-6092
  2. Price Drop. $515 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,624+
    2 BEDS
    $2,124+
    3 BEDS
    $2,961+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $3,496
    Required Monthly Fees$125 - $140
    Total Monthly Price$1,624 - $3,312
    - 12 Month Lease

    808 Berry Place

    808 Berry St, Saint Paul, MN 55114
    (763) 363-7894
  3. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,399
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $1,549
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,460
    - 12 Month Lease

    Gopher Commons 1701

    1701-1725 Elm St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (888) 904-4527
  4. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,345+
    1 BED
    $1,340+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,238 - $2,060
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,340 - $2,070

    The Burlington

    1180-1180 Cushing Cir, Saint Paul, MN 55108
    (612) 688-1916
  5. 1 BED
    $1,238+
    2 BEDS
    $1,840+
    3 BEDS
    $2,033+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,231 - $11,717
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,238 - $11,724

    Avana Minnetonka

    12300 Marion Ln, Minnetonka, MN 55305
    (320) 613-2627
  6. Price Drop. $387 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,294+
    2 BEDS
    $1,291+
    3 BEDS
    $2,482+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,284 - $7,895
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,291 - $7,902

    Avana West Park

    429 E Travelers Trl, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (952) 900-5475
  7. Price Drop. $175 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,259+
    2 BEDS
    $1,459+
    3 BEDS
    $1,959+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $2,015
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Total Monthly Price$1,259 - $2,079

    Stone Grove Apartments

    2525 Williams Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (833) 933-3862
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,663+
    2 BEDS
    $1,903+
    3 BEDS
    $2,358+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,615 - $3,480
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,663 - $2,368

    The Fairways at Edinburgh

    8617 Edinbrook Xing, Brooklyn Park, MN 55443
    (763) 496-4688
  9. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,529+
    2 BEDS
    $1,914+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,529 - $2,719
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,529 - $2,719

    ReNew West Bloomington

    9900 Briar Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437
    (952) 230-2554
  10. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,210+
    2 BEDS
    $1,502+
    Plus Fees

    The Felix

    1311 W 143rd St W, Burnsville, MN 55306
    (952) 204-7309
  11. |
    1 BED
    $1,236+
    2 BEDS
    $1,706+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225 - $1,980
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,236 - $1,821

    Palisades

    560 Sandhurst Dr, Roseville, MN 55113
    (763) 363-6441
  12. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,040+
    1 BED
    $1,225+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    3 BEDS
    $1,855+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,030 - $2,245
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,040 - $2,255
    - 12 Month Lease

    Brentwood Park Townhomes

    1301 Highway 7, Hopkins, MN 55305
    (612) 260-5552
  13. Price Drop. $190 Off
    1 BED
    $1,238+
    2 BEDS
    $1,351+
    3 BEDS
    $2,169+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,210 - $3,135
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Total Monthly Price$1,238 - $2,224

    Elevate on Parkway

    1505 E Burnsville Pky, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (952) 900-5380
  14. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,220+
    1 BED
    $1,370+
    2 BEDS
    $1,540+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,210 - $1,530
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,220 - $1,540
    - 12 Month Lease

    Minikahda Court Apartments

    3504 Minikahda Ct, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (612) 502-5374
  15. 1 BED
    $1,929+
    2 BEDS
    $2,190+
    3 BEDS
    $3,226+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,929 - $4,326
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,929 - $4,326

    Woodbury Park at City Centre

    2150 Vining Dr, Woodbury, MN 55125
    (651) 504-0086
  16. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,315+
    2 BEDS
    $1,615+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $1,795
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,315 - $1,805

    Willoway Apartments

    13401 Morgan Ave S, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (952) 649-6453
  17. |
    STUDIO
    $1,476+
    1 BED
    $1,699+
    2 BEDS
    $2,567+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,476 - $6,692
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,476 - $2,682

    Junction Flats

    643 N 5th St, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (763) 363-6503
  18. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,749
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,699 - $2,249
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,749 - $2,299

    Arrive Inglewood Trails

    3200 Inglewood Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (763) 363-5372
  19. |
    1 BED
    $1,908+
    2 BEDS
    $2,483+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $2,850
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Total Monthly Price$1,908 - $2,893
    - 12 Month Lease

    Millennium at West End

    5245 Wayzata Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55416
    (763) 496-6165
  20. Price Drop. $519 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,257+
    1 BED
    $1,478+
    2 BEDS
    $2,230+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,203 - $2,385
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,257 - $2,230

    Eitel Apartments

    1367 Willow St, Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (763) 363-5410
  21. |
    STUDIO
    $1,402+
    1 BED
    $1,372+
    2 BEDS
    $1,554+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,366 - $7,458
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,372 - $7,464

    Avana Southview

    4930 Ashley Ln, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55077
    (320) 407-0255
  22. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,433+
    1 BED
    $1,993+
    2 BEDS
    $2,638+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $4,445
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,433 - $3,088

    The Grand Mill District

    313 Washington Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55415
    (952) 206-8642
  23. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,618+
    1 BED
    $1,818+
    2 BEDS
    $3,153+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $4,195
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,618 - $3,153

    4Marq

    400 Marquette Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (612) 482-4095
  24. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,932+
    1 BED
    $2,311+
    2 BEDS
    $2,940+
    3 BEDS
    $8,593+
    Plus Fees

    Encore

    212 10th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55415
    (763) 363-6057
  25. Price Drop. $712 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,265+
    1 BED
    $1,867+
    2 BEDS
    $2,744+
    3 BEDS
    $4,677+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,244 - $11,772
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,265 - $7,562

    The Beach Club Residences

    2900 Thomas Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55416
    (952) 900-6907
  26. Price Drop. $248 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,618+
    1 BED
    $1,729+
    2 BEDS
    $2,445+
    3 BEDS
    $3,453+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,588 - $4,321
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,618 - $3,453

    Onyx Edina

    6725 York Ave S, Edina, MN 55435
    (952) 230-2423
  27. |
    STUDIO
    $1,386+
    1 BED
    $2,227+
    2 BEDS
    $3,153+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,386 - $11,179
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,386 - $3,153

    Variant

    315 N 7th Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (855) 942-5829
  28. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,408+
    1 BED
    $1,588+
    2 BEDS
    $2,985+
    Plus Fees

    East End

    240 Chicago Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55415
    (952) 230-0798
  29. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,624+
    1 BED
    $1,821+
    2 BEDS
    $2,307+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,559 - $2,808
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,624 - $2,873
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Preserve at Normandale Lake

    8101 Normandale Lake Blvd, Bloomington, MN 55437
    (612) 230-0717
  30. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,730+
    2 BEDS
    $2,305+
    3 BEDS
    $2,921+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,665 - $3,476
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,730 - $3,541
    - 12 Month Lease

    Ascend at Woodbury

    4151 Benjamin Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129
    (651) 337-6150
  31. Price Drop. $245 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,349+
    1 BED
    $1,703+
    2 BEDS
    $2,973+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,343 - $2,967
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,349 - $2,973

    Irvine Exchange

    200 Exchange St, Saint Paul, MN 55102
    (651) 412-3182
  32. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,614+
    1 BED
    $2,331+
    2 BEDS
    $3,132+
    3 BEDS
    $7,558+
    Plus Fees

    Rafter

    333 E Hennepin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (612) 482-6214
  33. Price Drop. $405 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,382+
    1 BED
    $1,527+
    2 BEDS
    $2,147+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $3,890
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,382 - $3,142

    Inspire

    2837 Emerson Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (612) 482-8245
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.