Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Menard Plaza in Oakdale, MN - Page 4

24,915 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $395 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,358+
    1 BED
    $1,878+
    2 BEDS
    $2,358+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,270 - $7,145
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,358 - $4,588

    Daymark Uptown

    1455 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (612) 482-1556
  2. |
    STUDIO
    $1,991+
    1 BED
    $2,288+
    2 BEDS
    $4,501+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,973 - $5,521
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Total Monthly Price$1,991 - $4,501

    Vesi

    730 1/2 N 1st St, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (612) 482-8404
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,520+
    1 BED
    $1,530+
    2 BEDS
    $3,140+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,520 - $4,393
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,520 - $3,140

    Sora

    600 S 5th Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55415
    (651) 370-9201
  4. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,395+
    1 BED
    $1,600+
    2 BEDS
    $1,985+
    3 BEDS
    $2,695+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Trails Edge of Maplewood

    3000 Country View N, Maplewood, MN 55109
    (612) 778-3138
  5. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,097+
    1 BED
    $1,434+
    Plus Fees

    Marquee

    1410 Nicollet Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (612) 482-6392
  6. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,060+
    1 BED
    $1,245+
    2 BEDS
    $1,917+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Asher

    1125 Lagoon Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (612) 482-5706
  7. |
    1 BED
    $1,623+
    2 BEDS
    $2,265+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,524 - $4,669
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Total Monthly Price$1,623 - $2,659

    The Gallery Apartments

    200 E Burnsville Pky, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (952) 649-6589
  8. Price Drop. $302 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,812+
    1 BED
    $2,165+
    2 BEDS
    $3,637+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,646 - $16,512
    Required Monthly Fees$166
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,812 - $16,678

    The Bower

    3650 Hazelton Rd, Edina, MN 55435
    (320) 238-1477
  9. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,764+
    1 BED
    $1,770+
    2 BEDS
    $2,513+
    3 BEDS
    $3,327+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,699 - $3,737
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,764 - $3,802
    - 12 Month Lease

    Aspire at CityPlace

    9000 City Place Blvd, Woodbury, MN 55125
    (651) 571-5994
  10. Price Drop. $185 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,199+
    1 BED
    $1,322+
    2 BEDS
    $1,581+
    3 BEDS
    $2,304+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,143 - $2,453
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,199 - $2,509

    Meridian Pointe

    251 McAndrews Rd W, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (612) 482-2365
  11. Price Drop. $824 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,285+
    1 BED
    $1,664+
    2 BEDS
    $1,871+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,279 - $2,600
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,285 - $2,606

    Novo

    2400 W 66th St, Richfield, MN 55423
    (763) 363-4070
  12. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,200+
    1 BED
    $1,210+
    2 BEDS
    $1,440+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,190 - $2,005
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $2,015

    Parkwood Pointe Apartments

    12312 Parkwood Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (855) 832-3725
  13. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,270+
    1 BED
    $1,309+
    2 BEDS
    $1,704+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,265 - $1,785
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,270 - $1,780

    Royal Oaks Apartments

    8015 36th Ave N, New Hope, MN 55427
    (612) 294-6146
  14. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,409+
    2 BEDS
    $1,609+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,349 - $1,770
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,409 - $1,780
    - 12 Month Lease

    Parklawn Estates

    4141 Parklawn Ave, Edina, MN 55435
    (763) 363-3511
  15. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,240+
    2 BEDS
    $1,740+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,230 - $1,755
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,240 - $1,765

    Valley Village Apartments

    600 N Lilac Dr, Golden Valley, MN 55422
    (612) 260-9826
  16. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $964+
    1 BED
    $1,153+
    2 BEDS
    $1,681+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$959 - $1,821
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$964 - $1,681
    - 1 Month Lease

    Cedars 94

    2220 E Franklin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55404
    (612) 441-5564
  17. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,185+
    2 BEDS
    $1,580+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $1,625
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,185 - $1,635
    - 12 Month Lease

    Bradley House Apartments

    2150 Wilson Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55119
    (651) 372-7623
  18. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,511+
    2 BEDS
    $2,071+
    3 BEDS
    $2,561+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,505 - $2,830
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,511 - $2,836
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Liberty Apartments and Townhomes

    2448 Winnetka Ave N, Golden Valley, MN 55427
    (763) 363-5052
  19. Price Drop. $166 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,185+
    1 BED
    $1,151+
    2 BEDS
    $1,445+
    3 BEDS
    $1,736+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,141 - $2,051
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,151 - $2,061
    - 12 Month Lease

    Rose Vista Apartments

    1223 Rose Vista Ct, Roseville, MN 55113
    (763) 363-5039
  20. |
    1 BED
    $1,078+
    2 BEDS
    $1,405+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,073 - $1,479
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,078 - $1,484
    - 12 Month Lease

    Pathways on the Park

    170 Ruth St N, Saint Paul, MN 55119
    (612) 778-4608
  21. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,782+
    2 BEDS
    $2,251+
    3 BEDS
    $2,789+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,687 - $6,271
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Total Monthly Price$1,782 - $2,815

    Livery Modern Apartments

    5076 161st St W, Lakeville, MN 55044
    (612) 284-1172
  22. |
    STUDIO
    $1,542+
    1 BED
    $1,773+
    2 BEDS
    $2,062+
    3 BEDS
    $2,879+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,512 - $8,092
    Required Monthly Fees$30 - $38
    Total Monthly Price$1,542 - $2,879

    Lyra

    3120-3140 Northdale Blvd, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
    (763) 496-6462
  23. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,628+
    1 BED
    $1,249+
    2 BEDS
    $1,775+
    Plus Fees

    Revel

    1300 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (612) 482-3705
  24. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,367+
    1 BED
    $1,427+
    2 BEDS
    $2,232+
    3 BEDS
    $2,752+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $4,555
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,367 - $2,787

    The Westlyn Apartments

    240 Thompson Ave E, West Saint Paul, MN 55118
    (612) 778-4165
  25. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,728+
    2 BEDS
    $2,316+
    3 BEDS
    $3,345+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,721 - $5,257
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,728 - $4,303

    610 West

    6717 Oak Grove Pkwy, Brooklyn Park, MN 55445
    (763) 324-9735
  26. Price Drop. $345 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,288+
    1 BED
    $1,488+
    2 BEDS
    $2,073+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $4,115
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,288 - $2,828

    Blue and Lime

    2922 Aldrich Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (763) 363-7390
  27. Price Drop. $162 Off
    1 BED
    $1,320+
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,320 - $2,073
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,320 - $1,550

    Twelve 501 Apartment Homes

    12501 Portland Ave S, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (952) 522-6491
  28. |
    STUDIO
    $1,425+
    1 BED
    $1,703+
    2 BEDS
    $2,932+
    3 BEDS
    $9,433+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,354 - $16,533
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $9,433

    270 Hennepin

    270 Hennepin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55402
    (612) 482-4942
  29. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,398+
    1 BED
    $1,548+
    2 BEDS
    $2,398+
    3 BEDS
    $6,798+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $10,125
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,398 - $6,798

    LPM Apartments

    1369 Spruce Pl, Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (612) 502-5126
  30. |
    STUDIO
    $1,532+
    1 BED
    $1,742+
    2 BEDS
    $2,604+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,527 - $3,337
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,532 - $3,059

    The Paxon

    360 N 1st St, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (612) 482-6866
  31. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,264+
    1 BED
    $1,579+
    2 BEDS
    $2,301+
    3 BEDS
    $2,664+
    Plus Fees

    Altair

    6060 Main St NE, Fridley, MN 55432
    (763) 496-6450
  32. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,470+
    1 BED
    $1,560+
    2 BEDS
    $955+
    4 BEDS
    $925+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$875 - $1,550
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$925 - $1,600
    - 11 Month Lease

    The Knoll Dinkytown

    1101 University Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (320) 316-2572
  33. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,685+
    2 BEDS
    $1,950+
    3 BEDS
    $2,225+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,635 - $2,475
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,685 - $2,525

    Promenade Oaks

    1160 Northwood Dr, Eagan, MN 55121
    (651) 292-3850
  34. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,633+
    2 BEDS
    $2,223+
    3 BEDS
    $2,538+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,565 - $2,545
    Required Monthly Fees$68 - $70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,633 - $2,615

    The Nash

    1003 148th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068
    (651) 377-4955
  35. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,249+
    1 BED
    $1,330+
    2 BEDS
    $580+
    4 BEDS
    $756+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$580 - $1,454
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$580 - $1,454
    - 11 Month Lease

    Accolade Minneapolis

    2650 University Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (763) 270-2987
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.