Apartments for Rent near Menard Plaza in Oakdale, MN - Page 6
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,499+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,499Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,499
-
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,191+2 BEDS$1,787+3 BEDS$2,804+
The Walkway
1320 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Exceptional Value|
-
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,730+3 BEDS$3,770+
The Winn at Golden Valley
8200 Golden Valley Rd, Golden Valley, MN 55427 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,049+1 BED$1,229+Base Rent$1,049 - $1,319Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,049 - $1,319- 12 Month Lease
Uptown Square Apartments
2908 Bryant Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,325+
1210-1220 Cambridge St. (Hopkins)
1210-1220 Cambridge St, Hopkins, MN 55343 -
|
-
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,049+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,799+
The Donegan Apartments
241 Kellogg Blvd E, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
Good Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,540+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,205+3 BEDS$2,575+
The Brooks Apartments
9900 56th Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55442 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,875+
Olive Apartments
3126 Minnehaha Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55406 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,450+Base Rent$1,250 - $1,699Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,699- 12 Month Lease
CEDAR RIDGE APARTMENT HOMES
10101-10201 Cedar Lake Rd, Minnetonka, MN 55305 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,350+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,550
Westwood Gardens
7316 Cedar Lake Rd S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,450+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,490Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,490
2700-2727 Rhode Island Ave S. (Rhode Island Chateau)
2727 S Rhode Island Ave, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,318+
Noble
8200 Humboldt Ave, Bloomington, MN 55431 -
Rent Special|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,175+
Lynvue
6445 Lyndale Ave S, Richfield, MN 55423 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,473+1 BED$1,594+2 BEDS$2,084+Base Rent$1,384 - $2,195Required Monthly Fees$89Total Monthly Price$1,473 - $2,284
Flats on 94
1870 Old Hudson Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55119 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,029Base Rent$1,029Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,029
Robinwood Apartments
3848-3854 W Broadway Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55422 -
Good Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,465+1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,040+
Kipling
5055 N 96th Ave, Brooklyn Park, MN 55443 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,020+1 BED$1,079+2 BEDS$1,288+Base Rent$1,014 - $2,640Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,020 - $2,646
Oaks Pentagon Village
4911 W 77th St, Edina, MN 55435 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,784+2 BEDS$2,219+3 BEDS$2,955+Base Rent$1,701 - $2,947Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,784 - $3,030- 12 Month Lease
The Brook
6001 94th Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55445 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,060+
The Ellory
225 Portland Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Good Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,234+1 BED$1,689+2 BEDS$2,004+
The Chamberlain Apartments
6630 Richfield Pky, Richfield, MN 55423 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,065+2 BEDS$3,320+
Forte on the Park
1125 S 2nd St, Minneapolis, MN 55415 -
Price Drop. $249 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,735+Base Rent$1,205 - $1,730Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,210 - $1,735- 12 Month Lease
Lake Street Dwelling
410-510 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$750+1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,075+
Humboldt Senior 55+ Apartments
508 Humboldt Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,422+2 BEDS$1,514+3 BEDS$1,829+
Bren Road Station 55+ Apartments
11001 Bren Rd E, Minnetonka, MN 55343 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$2,270+3 BEDS$2,682+
Viking Lakes Residences
710 Vikings Pky, Eagan, MN 55121 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 11 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,419+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,019+
Yugo Minneapolis Edge
309 Oak St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$970+3 BEDS$1,100+Base Rent$885 - $1,980Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$935 - $2,030- 11 Month Lease
The Bridges Dinkytown
930 University Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$469+
Yugo The Sydney at Dinkytown
310 15th Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Good Value|Plus Fees - 11 Month Lease1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$509+3 BEDS$809+
Yugo Minneapolis 412 Lofts
412 12th Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,031+2 BEDS$1,356+Base Rent$1,010 - $1,625Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,031 - $1,646
Fine Living at Aquila Park & Royal Park
8224 W 30 1/2 St, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,789+
Crown Villa Apartments
7260 Guider Dr, Woodbury, MN 55125 -
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,435+
Surrey Gardens Apartments
3415 Federal Dr, Eagan, MN 55122 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 1 Month Lease1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,025+
SummerHouse of Bloomington
9850 Lyndale Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55420 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$987+1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$2,066+Base Rent$987 - $2,594Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$987 - $2,594- 12 Month Lease
22 on the River
22 27th Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414