Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Menard Plaza in Oakdale, MN - Page 10

24,889 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $1,759+
    2 BEDS
    $1,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,759 - $2,939
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,759 - $2,939

    Arrive St Louis Park

    7201 Walker St, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
    (763) 363-5258
  2. STUDIO
    $1,422+
    1 BED
    $1,517+
    2 BEDS
    $2,107+
    3 BEDS
    $3,167+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,405 - $3,500
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Total Monthly Price$1,422 - $3,517

    MAX

    150 26th Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (612) 446-0918
  3. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,199
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,199
    - 12 Month Lease

    3701 West Lake St.

    3701 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55416
    (651) 858-2254
  4. 1 BED
    $1,405
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,340
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$1,405
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Bryn

    2823 Wayzata Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55405
    (763) 363-5127
  5. Price Drop. $284 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,015+
    1 BED
    $1,238+
    2 BEDS
    $1,816+
    Plus Fees

    Deco 265

    265 Girard Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55405
    (763) 230-0625
  6. STUDIO
    $1,671+
    1 BED
    $1,754+
    2 BEDS
    $2,094+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,663 - $7,100
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,671 - $2,480

    Aster

    3130 Northdale Blvd, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
    (763) 316-3170
  7. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,004+
    1 BED
    $1,204+
    2 BEDS
    $1,679+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,674
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,004 - $1,679

    The Hollows

    520 Payne Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55130
    (651) 409-4915
  8. 1 BED
    $1,632+
    2 BEDS
    $1,952+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,617 - $2,201
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,632 - $2,216

    Anchor View Apartments

    2290 Anchor Dr, North Saint Paul, MN 55109
    (612) 778-4323
  9. Price Drop. $490 Off
    1 BED
    $2,278+
    2 BEDS
    $2,953+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200 - $6,075
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,278 - $6,153

    Maison Green

    4917 Eden Ave, Edina, MN 55424
    (256) 472-5816
  10. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,821+
    2 BEDS
    $2,019+
    3 BEDS
    $2,944+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,813 - $2,936
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,821 - $2,944
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Edison at Woodbury

    326 Karen Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129
    (651) 571-9707
  11. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,783+
    2 BEDS
    $2,168+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,760 - $2,294
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,783 - $2,317

    Arris Blaine

    9460 Ulysses St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55434
    (612) 429-4651
  12. STUDIO
    $1,513+
    1 BED
    $1,663+
    2 BEDS
    $2,698+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,505 - $2,915
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,513 - $2,923

    The Gateway at West Lake Quarter

    3430 List Pl, Minneapolis, MN 55416
    (612) 294-9457
  13. Price Drop. $227 Off
    1 BED
    $1,401+
    2 BEDS
    $2,396+
    Plus Fees

    Beck46

    4020 Nawadaha Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55406
    (612) 294-8768
  14. STUDIO
    $1,441+
    1 BED
    $1,733+
    2 BEDS
    $2,605+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,333 - $2,499
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,441 - $2,607

    Tyler Street Stacks

    1180 Tyler St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413
    (612) 294-8780
  15. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $1,900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,620 - $2,150
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,625 - $2,155

    Satori Apartments

    835 W Broadway Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55411
    (612) 230-1869
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.