Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near River Park Mall in Northfield, MN

2,193 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,438+
    1 BED
    $1,473+
    2 BEDS
    $2,088+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,288 - $2,312
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,438 - $2,279

    Flats at Neill Park

    1995 136th St W, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (952) 204-9486
  2. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,375+
    1 BED
    $1,535+
    2 BEDS
    $1,895+
    3 BEDS
    $2,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $2,595
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $2,595
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Overlook at Crystal Lake

    15315 Maple Island Rd, Burnsville, MN 55306
    (952) 649-6800
  3. |
    STUDIO
    $1,315+
    1 BED
    $1,595+
    2 BEDS
    $1,865+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $1,865
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,315 - $1,865
    - 12 Month Lease

    Concorde Flats Apartment

    501 Gateway Blvd, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (952) 649-5771
  4. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,782+
    2 BEDS
    $2,331+
    3 BEDS
    $2,789+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,687 - $6,271
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Total Monthly Price$1,782 - $2,815

    Livery Modern Apartments

    5076 161st St W, Lakeville, MN 55044
    (612) 284-1172
  5. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,633+
    2 BEDS
    $2,223+
    3 BEDS
    $2,538+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,565 - $2,545
    Required Monthly Fees$68 - $70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,633 - $2,615

    The Nash

    1003 148th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068
    (651) 377-4955
  6. Price Drop. $329 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,191+
    1 BED
    $1,190+
    2 BEDS
    $1,432+
    3 BEDS
    $2,114+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,157 - $2,785
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,190 - $2,114

    The Woods of Burnsville Apartments

    14701 Portland Ave S, Burnsville, MN 55306
    (844) 971-1666
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,205+
    1 BED
    $1,210+
    2 BEDS
    $1,440+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $2,005
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,205 - $2,015

    Parkwood Pointe Apartments

    12312 Parkwood Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (855) 832-3725
  8. |
    1 BED
    $1,294+
    2 BEDS
    $1,357+
    3 BEDS
    $2,482+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,287 - $7,895
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,294 - $7,902

    Avana West Park

    429 E Travelers Trl, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (952) 900-5475
  9. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,210+
    2 BEDS
    $1,502+
    Plus Fees

    The Felix

    1311 W 143rd St W, Burnsville, MN 55306
    (952) 204-7309
  10. Price Drop. $190 Off
    1 BED
    $1,203+
    2 BEDS
    $1,351+
    3 BEDS
    $2,169+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,175 - $3,135
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Total Monthly Price$1,203 - $2,224

    Elevate on Parkway

    1505 E Burnsville Pky, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (952) 900-5380
  11. Price Drop. $185 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,199+
    1 BED
    $1,282+
    2 BEDS
    $1,596+
    3 BEDS
    $2,206+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,143 - $2,355
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,199 - $2,411

    Meridian Pointe

    251 McAndrews Rd W, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (612) 482-2365
  12. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,315+
    2 BEDS
    $1,615+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $1,795
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,315 - $1,805

    Willoway Apartments

    13401 Morgan Ave S, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (952) 649-6453
  13. Price Drop. $162 Off
    1 BED
    $1,330+
    2 BEDS
    $1,430+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,330 - $2,089
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,330 - $1,560

    Twelve 501 Apartment Homes

    12501 Portland Ave S, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (952) 522-6491
  14. |
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $2,265+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,526 - $4,663
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Total Monthly Price$1,625 - $2,659

    The Gallery Apartments

    200 E Burnsville Pky, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (952) 649-6589
  15. |
    STUDIO
    $1,385+
    1 BED
    $1,535+
    2 BEDS
    $2,100+
    3 BEDS
    $2,495+
    Plus Fees

    Reside

    13958 Edgewood Ave, Savage, MN 55378
    (952) 392-5187
  16. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,629+
    2 BEDS
    $2,030+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525 - $2,060
    Required Monthly Fees$104
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,629 - $2,164

    The Murphy

    15425 Dakota Ave, Savage, MN 55372
    (651) 758-2897
  17. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,525+
    2 BEDS
    $1,712+
    3 BEDS
    $2,349+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525 - $2,395
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,395

    Rye Apartments

    21401 Dushane Pky, Farmington, MN 55024
    (651) 858-3273
  18. Price Drop. $145 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,020+
    1 BED
    $1,179+
    2 BEDS
    $1,505+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,009 - $1,623
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,020 - $1,548

    Connelly On Eleven

    2003 E 121st St, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (763) 363-5177
  19. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,653+
    2 BEDS
    $2,228+
    3 BEDS
    $3,148+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $3,095
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Total Monthly Price$1,653 - $3,148

    Avalon Apartments & Townhomes

    9800 Diffley Ct, Inver Grove Hts, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55077
    (651) 413-9664
  20. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,550+
    2 BEDS
    $2,470+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $2,395
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,550 - $2,470

    Jeffers Waterfront Apartments

    3800 Jeffers Pky NW, Prior Lake, MN 55372
    (651) 299-1395
  21. |
    STUDIO
    $1,463
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,310 - $1,590
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Total Monthly Price$1,463 - $1,543
    - 12 Month Lease

    Northlake Lofts

    18400 Orchard Trl, Lakeville, MN 55044
    (952) 283-0423
  22. Price Drop. $175 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,259+
    2 BEDS
    $1,459+
    3 BEDS
    $1,959+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $2,015
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Total Monthly Price$1,259 - $2,079

    Stone Grove Apartments

    2525 Williams Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (833) 933-3862
  23. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,443+
    2 BEDS
    $2,064+
    3 BEDS
    $2,635+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,378 - $3,077
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,443 - $2,635

    Wicklowe Apartments

    14211 Akron Ave, Rosemount, MN 55068
    (763) 878-6394
  24. Price Drop. $247 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,382+
    1 BED
    $1,620+
    2 BEDS
    $1,741+
    Plus Fees

    Provence

    1711 W 143rd St, Burnsville, MN 55306
    (952) 314-6750
  25. 1 BED
    $1,639+
    2 BEDS
    $2,214+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,625 - $4,625
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,639 - $4,389

    Nuvelo at Parkside

    6780 Fortino St, Apple Valley, MN 55124
    (833) 713-0688
  26. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,441+
    1 BED
    $1,473+
    2 BEDS
    $2,443+
    3 BEDS
    $2,707+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,418 - $2,684
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,441 - $2,707

    Arris Lakeville

    10805 173rd St W, Lakeville, MN 55044
    (952) 283-0911
  27. 3 BEDS
    $1,934
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,934
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,934
    - 12 Month Lease

    Volta

    175 W Burnsville Pkwy, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (952) 641-7853
Showing 42 of 293 results, Page 1 of 7

River Park Mall in Northfield, MN

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 2,193 apartments near River Park Mall Mall in Northfield, MN that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the River Park Mall Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Northfield, MN!

Education

Private University
Private University

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters