Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near River Park Mall in Northfield, MN - Page 4

2,189 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Northfield Estates
    Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $952
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$935
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Total Monthly Price$952

    Northfield Estates

    710-740 N Highway 3, Northfield, MN 55057
  2. Building Photo - Stylish Suburban Living with Modern Upgrades
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,420+
    2 BEDS
    $1,594+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $1,549
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,420 - $1,594
    - 12 Month Lease

    Stylish Suburban Living with Modern Upgrades

    12751-12771 Greenwood Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337
  3. 1 BED
    $1,185+
    2 BEDS
    $1,400+
    3 BEDS
    $1,750+
    Plus Fees

    MAJESTIC COVE

    7472 157th St W, Apple Valley, MN 55124
  4. 2 BEDS
    $1,749+
    3 BEDS
    $2,194+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $2,095
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Total Monthly Price$1,749 - $2,194
    - 12 Month Lease

    Creekside Commons Apartments

    16535 Tranquility Ct SE, Prior Lake, MN 55372
  5. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,185+
    2 BEDS
    $1,400+
    3 BEDS
    $1,755+
    Plus Fees

    CARRINGTON COURT

    700 Evergreen Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337
  6. 1 BED
    $1,118
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Total Monthly Price$1,118
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Faribo Apartments

    123 2nd St NW, Faribault, MN 55021
  7. 1 BED
    $995+
    2 BEDS
    $1,150+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Riverview Manor

    500 Woodley St W, Northfield, MN 55057
  8. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,050+
    2 BEDS
    $1,200+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Parkside Apartments

    310 6th Ave NW, New Prague, MN 56071
  9. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,400+
    1 BED
    $1,500+
    2 BEDS
    $1,900+
    3 BEDS
    $2,250+
    Plus Fees

    Mosaic Apartments

    1400 Heritage Dr, Northfield, MN 55057
  10. 2 BEDS
    $1,680+
    3 BEDS
    $1,925+
    4 BEDS
    $2,705+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,675 - $2,700
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$1,680 - $2,705
    - 12 Month Lease

    Rambush Estates

    14709 W Burnsville Pky, Burnsville, MN 55306
  11. 2 BEDS
    $1,295
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    551 18th St E

    551 18th St E, Hastings, MN 55033
  12. Building Photo - 13784 Yosemite Ave S
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,056
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,999
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$3,056

    13784 Yosemite Ave S

    13784 Yosemite Ave S, Savage, MN 55378
    (651) 409-5870
  13. Building Photo - 14098 Yosemite Ave S
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,996
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,939
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,996

    14098 Yosemite Ave S

    14098 Yosemite Ave S, Savage, MN 55378
    (651) 409-5870
  14. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,211
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,099
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Total Monthly Price$3,211

    19385 Elkridge Trail

    19385 Elkridge Trail, Farmington, MN 55024
    (651) 409-5870
  15. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,126
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,069
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$3,126

    3301 Skyview Dr

    3301 Skyview Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (651) 409-5870
  16. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,061
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,949
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Total Monthly Price$3,061

    3967 156th St W

    3967 156th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068
    (651) 409-5870
  17. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,896
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,839
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,896

    14150 Rolling Oaks Cir NE

    14150 Rolling Oaks Cir NE, Prior Lake, MN 55372
    (651) 409-5870
  18. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,886
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,829
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,886

    13734 Glenhurst Ln

    13734 Glenhurst Ln, Savage, MN 55378
    (651) 409-5870
  19. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,766
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,709
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,766

    7010 S Park Dr

    7010 S Park Dr, Savage, MN 55378
    (651) 409-5870
  20. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,226
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,169
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$3,226

    14361 Parkside Ct NW

    14361 Parkside Ct NW, Prior Lake, MN 55372
    (651) 409-5870
  21. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,170
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,120
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$3,170

    336 Brady St

    336 Brady St, Elko New Market, MN 55054
    (888) 990-4684
  22. 4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $3,045
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,995
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$3,045

    15684 Cumberland Ave W

    15684 Cumberland Ave W, Rosemount, MN 55068
    (888) 990-4684
  23. Building Photo - 416 1st St SW
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950

    416 1st St SW

    416 1st St SW, Faribault, MN 55021
  24. Building Photo - 640 S Park Ct
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,000

    640 S Park Ct

    640 S Park Ct, Hastings, MN 55033
  25. Building Photo - 5013 162nd St W
    2 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,250
    - 12 Month Lease

    5013 162nd St W

    5013 162nd St W, Lakeville, MN 55044
  26. Building Photo - 6617 162nd Ct
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,650
    - 12 Month Lease

    6617 162nd Ct Unit 6617

    6617 162nd Ct, Rosemount, MN 55068
Showing 42 of 290 results, Page 4 of 7
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters