Apartments for Rent near River Park Mall in Northfield, MN - Page 3
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,912+2 BEDS$2,439+Base Rent$1,857 - $3,296Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,912 - $3,351 -
-
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,395
Rosewood Manor
14595-14599 Cimarron Ave, Rosemount, MN 55068 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,439+1 BED$1,669+2 BEDS$2,091+Base Rent$1,431 - $2,295Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,439 - $2,303- 12 Month Lease
The Morrison
14589 Robert Trl S, Rosemount, MN 55068 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,558+Base Rent$1,240 - $1,550Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,248 - $1,558- 12 Month Lease
Burnsville Parkway Apartments
1701 W Burnsville Pky W, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,615+
Rosewood Crossing Apartments
2800 W 145th St, Rosemount, MN 55068 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$910Base Rent$900Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$910
Woodridge Apartments
1900-1960 Roosevelt Dr, Northfield, MN 55057 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,545+
Hearthwood Apartments
16516 Franklin Trl SE, Prior Lake, MN 55372 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees2 BEDS$1,350
Centennial & Heritage Apartments
1337 Centennial Dr, Farmington, MN 55024 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,599
Courtwood Village I
17092 Adelmann St SE, Prior Lake, MN 55372 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$982+2 BEDS$1,010+Base Rent$972 - $1,000Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$982 - $1,010
Hidden Valley Apartments
1370 Heritage Dr, Northfield, MN 55057 -
Exceptional Value
-
Plus Fees1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,350+
Four Seasons Apartments
1250 Autumn Dr, Faribault, MN 55021 -
DiscountsPlus Fees1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$2,050+
The Village at Five Hawks
16611-16635 Five Hawks Ave SE, Prior Lake, MN 55372 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,145+1 BED$1,225+
Cedar Valley Apartments
7433 128th St W, Apple Valley, MN 55124 -
Price Drop. $381 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,138+1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$2,000+
Kraewood Flats - Summer Rent Special through July 31 2026
801 Kraewood Dr, Northfield, MN 55057 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,500+
Timberfield Apartments
2411-2431 Jefferson Rd, Northfield, MN 55057 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,393+1 BED$1,603+2 BEDS$2,203+3 BEDS$2,558+Base Rent$1,385 - $3,295Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,393 - $3,303
Copper at Rosecott
14215 Adalyn Ave, Rosemount, MN 55068 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$1,944+Base Rent$1,622 - $1,945Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,630 - $1,953- 12 Month Lease
The Edison at Avonlea
7255 181st St W, Lakeville, MN 55044 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,601+2 BEDS$2,002+Base Rent$1,593 - $2,009Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,601 - $2,017- 12 Month Lease
The Edison at Spirit
5181 161st St, Lakeville, MN 55044 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$1,643+Base Rent$1,435 - $1,775Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,443 - $1,783- 12 Month Lease
Cinnamon Ridge Apartments
4598 Slater Rd, Eagan, MN 55122 -
DiscountsPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,550+
Applewoods Apartments
14191 Pennock Ave, Apple Valley, MN 55124 -
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,175+
Carriage Manor Apartments
4142 126th St W, Savage, MN 55378 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$1,875+
Timber Ridge Townhomes
14032 Plymouth Ave, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,030+2 BEDS$1,170+3 BEDS$1,450+
Town's Edge Place Apartments
851 Faribault Rd, Faribault, MN 55021 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$1,755+
LakeVillage Apartments
8500 210th St W, Lakeville, MN 55044 -
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,200
Hidden Valley Apartments
561 Westview Dr, Hastings, MN 55033 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$2,095Base Rent$2,095Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,095- 16 Month Lease
7440 Germane Trl Unit TOWNHOUSE end
7440 Germane Trl, Apple Valley, MN 55124 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,600Base Rent$2,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,600- 12 Month Lease
308 Water St N
308 Water St N, Northfield, MN 55057 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,350Base Rent$2,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,350- 12 Month Lease
15100 Dunwood Trl
15100 Dunwood Trl, Apple Valley, MN 55124 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$1,694+Base Rent$1,425 - $1,690Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,429 - $1,694East Gate Estates
1200 4th St NE, New Prague, MN 56071 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$2,165+Base Rent$1,800 - $2,300Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,815 - $2,315- 12 Month LeaseGrand35 Apartments - 55 Plus Active Adult
14545 Grand Ave S, Burnsville, MN 55306 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,700
Old Town Apartments
220 Old Town Rd, Elko New Market, MN 55054 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,526+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$1,961+
Waterford Commons
2930 146th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,164+Base Rent$1,515 - $4,315Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,519 - $2,164
Valley Pond
5520 W 142nd St W, Apple Valley, MN 55124 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,320+3 BEDS$1,320+
Cedar Ridge Apartments
12790 Germane Ave, Apple Valley, MN 55124 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,664+Base Rent$1,425 - $3,555Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,429 - $1,739
Hidden Valley
4421 137th St W, Savage, MN 55378 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,220
Park Village Apartments
2250 N Cedar Ave, Owatonna, MN 55060