Apartments for Rent near Arbor Lakes Retail Center in Maple Grove, MN - Page 13
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,229+Base Rent$1,179 - $1,469Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,179 - $1,469
Granite Falls at Silver Lake Apartments
2130 County Road E W, New Brighton, MN 55112 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,134+1 BED$1,154+2 BEDS$1,724+Base Rent$1,130 - $3,720Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,134 - $1,914
Era on Excelsior
6922 Meadowbrook Blvd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,749+
The Communities of River Crossing
1735 Graham Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55116 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,075+2 BEDS$2,290+Base Rent$1,075 - $2,290Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,075 - $2,290
RAY
2323 Charles Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55114 -
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,714+Base Rent$1,395 - $3,285Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,774
Willow Creek
135-235 Nathan Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441 -
Price Drop. $245 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,394+1 BED$1,654+2 BEDS$1,889+3 BEDS$2,359+Base Rent$1,390 - $4,580Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,394 - $2,434
The Preserve at Commerce
13600 Commerce Blvd, Rogers, MN 55374 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,684+Base Rent$1,465 - $3,545Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,469 - $1,879
Park Pointe
1425 Hampshire Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,020+1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,820+
Montreal Courts
396 Labore Rd, Little Canada, MN 55117 -
Price Drop. $400 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$2,173+3 BEDS$2,575+Base Rent$1,550 - $3,470Required Monthly Fees$99Total Monthly Price$1,649 - $2,590
The Flats at Cedar Grove
3825 Cedar Grove Pky, Eagan, MN 55122 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,800+
Camelot Square Living
11501-11659 Raven St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $505 Off
-
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,334+2 BEDS$1,504+Base Rent$1,330 - $3,215Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,334 - $1,629
Beach South at the Lake
4199 46th Ave N, Robbinsdale, MN 55422 -
Plus Fees2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,700+
Marshall Lofts & Townhomes
2105 Marshall Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,650+
Oneka Fields Townhomes
15853 Goodview Ave N, Hugo, MN 55038 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,314+Base Rent$1,125 - $1,399Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,140 - $1,414- 12 Month Lease
Live at The Oaks of West Saint Paul | Spacious & Comfortable Living
177 Thompson Ave E, West Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,515+1 BED$1,681+2 BEDS$2,413+Base Rent$1,509 - $2,531Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,515 - $2,537- 12 Month Lease
The Grain Belt
1215 Marshall St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,724+Base Rent$1,374 - $1,724Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,374 - $1,724- 6 Month Lease
Larpenteur Estates Apartments
1276 Larpenteur Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55113 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,305+2 BEDS$2,340+Base Rent$2,265 - $2,300Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$2,305 - $2,340- 12 Month Lease
1101 on Main Apartment Homes
1101 Main St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,750+
Skyline On Sunwood
7545 Sunwood Dr NW, Ramsey, MN 55303 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,404+1 BED$1,492+2 BEDS$1,929+
Cedric's Landing
5680 Hadley Ave N, Oakdale, MN 55128 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,800+Base Rent$1,260 - $2,150Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,265 - $2,155
Satori Apartments
835 W Broadway Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55411 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,221+1 BED$1,223+2 BEDS$1,650+
Buzza Lofts of Uptown
1006 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,590+
Lancaster Village Apartments
3610 Lancaster Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,403Base Rent$1,399 - $1,430Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,403 - $1,434
Bellaire Estates
4020-4040 Bellaire Ave, White Bear Lake, MN 55110 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,331+3 BEDS$1,686+Base Rent$1,095 - $1,765Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,106 - $1,686
Burgundy And Hillsboro
2701 Hillsboro Ave N, New Hope, MN 55427 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,421+2 BEDS$1,951+3 BEDS$2,416+Base Rent$1,410 - $2,890Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,421 - $2,441
Monticello Crossings
2205 Meadow Oak Ave, Monticello, MN 55362 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,805Base Rent$1,805 - $1,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,805 - $1,900- 12 Month Lease
Georgetown Park of Brooklyn Center
700-890 66th Ave N, Brooklyn Center, MN 55430 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,691+1 BED$1,776+2 BEDS$2,366+Base Rent$1,680 - $2,930Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,691 - $2,406
71 France
7161 France Ave S, Edina, MN 55435 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,505+1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$2,305+Base Rent$1,495 - $2,695Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,705
The Yards
205 Concord Exchange N, South Saint Paul, MN 55075 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,395+Base Rent$1,210 - $1,415Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,210 - $1,415- 12 Month Lease
White Oaks Apartments
425 Arion St E, West Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,213+Base Rent$1,999 - $3,290Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,999 - $2,435
Auburn Townhomes
601 N Van Buren Trl, Hopkins, MN 55343 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,875+
Salem Green
1455 Upper 55th St E, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55077 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,676+3 BEDS$2,621+
Londin Crossing
2501 Londin Ln E, Maplewood, MN 55119 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,513+1 BED$1,663+2 BEDS$2,698+Base Rent$1,505 - $2,915Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,513 - $2,923
The Gateway at West Lake Quarter
3430 List Pl, Minneapolis, MN 55416 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$953Base Rent$949Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$953
225 Place Apartments
225 W 15th St, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Plus Fees2 BEDS$1,269+3 BEDS$1,747+
Woodland North Apartments
9280 University Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$692+2 BEDS$790+
Parkway Gardens
1145 Hudson Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55106 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,350+
The Pearl Apartments
5405 Chicago Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55417