Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Arbor Lakes Retail Center in Maple Grove, MN - Page 12

25,430 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $925+
    1 BED
    $1,520+
    2 BEDS
    $2,012+
    3 BEDS
    $2,759+
    Plus Fees

    Loring Park

    1300 Yale Pl, Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (612) 255-7838
  2. 1 BED
    $1,435
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,366 - $1,515
    Required Monthly Fees$69 - $89
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,435 - $1,604

    Capital View Apartments

    1880 Old Hudson Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55119
    (612) 778-4318
  3. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,415+
    2 BEDS
    $1,680+
    3 BEDS
    $2,095+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,075
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,415 - $2,095

    Shelard Village Apartments

    400 Ford Rd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
    (763) 363-5275
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,155+
    2 BEDS
    $1,355+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,125 - $1,325
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,155 - $1,355

    Boulder Court Apartments

    4182 Rahn Rd, Eagan, MN 55122
    (952) 230-2105
  5. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,261+
    2 BEDS
    $1,511+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $1,560
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,261 - $1,621
    - 6 Month Lease

    Sumter Green Apartments

    3016 Sumter Ave N, Crystal, MN 55427
    (763) 363-5344
  6. 1 BED
    $1,365+
    2 BEDS
    $1,610+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $1,595
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,365 - $1,610
    - 12 Month Lease

    Heatherwood Apartments | MODERNIZED LIVING

    96 Emerson Ave W, West Saint Paul, MN 55118
    (763) 363-4152
  7. 1 BED
    $2,120+
    2 BEDS
    $4,020+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095 - $3,995
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,120 - $4,020
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Reserve at Sono

    400 Oak Grove Ln, Vadnais Heights, MN 55127
    (612) 778-3750
  8. Price Drop. $345 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,200+
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,725+
    3 BEDS
    $2,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $2,565
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $2,565
    - 12 Month Lease

    Fourth Street Co-op Apartments

    1227 4th St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (612) 778-2661
  9. STUDIO
    $1,000+
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,000 - $1,900
    - 12 Month Lease

    Stoneridge

    2060 Charlton St, Saint Paul, MN 55118
    (763) 363-5498
  10. STUDIO
    $1,637+
    1 BED
    $1,771+
    2 BEDS
    $2,096+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,629 - $7,103
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,637 - $2,482

    Aster

    3130 Northdale Blvd, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
    (763) 316-3170
  11. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,051+
    1 BED
    $1,235+
    2 BEDS
    $1,548+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,001 - $1,812
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,051 - $1,658

    Grand Pre East

    215 E County Road B2 E, Little Canada, MN 55117
    (651) 410-1835
  12. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,367+
    1 BED
    $1,949+
    2 BEDS
    $2,485+
    3 BEDS
    $3,995+
    Plus Fees

    The Hill

    255 Western Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55102
    (763) 363-4669
  13. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,378+
    2 BEDS
    $1,395+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,378 - $1,540
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,378 - $1,395
    - 12 Month Lease

    Dove Tree Apartments

    1105 Lions Park Dr, Elk River, MN 55330
    (248) 213-7493
  14. 1 BED
    $2,406+
    2 BEDS
    $3,960+
    3 BEDS
    $6,010+
    Plus Fees

    Lilia

    871 Sibley Memorial Hwy, Lilydale, MN 55118
    (763) 363-7850
  15. Price Drop. $665 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,805+
    1 BED
    $1,915+
    2 BEDS
    $2,985+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,805 - $7,095
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,805 - $4,995

    NIC on 5th

    465 Nicollet Mall, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (833) 950-2040
  16. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,565+
    2 BEDS
    $2,550+
    Plus Fees

    Aloma

    4066 Lexington Ave N, Shoreview, MN 55126
    (844) 758-0268
  17. 1 BED
    $1,585+
    2 BEDS
    $1,922+
    3 BEDS
    $2,497+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,530 - $4,550
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,497

    Vicksburg Village

    15730 Rockford Rd, Plymouth, MN 55446
    (844) 540-1298
  18. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,423+
    1 BED
    $1,583+
    2 BEDS
    $1,858+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,415 - $3,135
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,423 - $2,168

    Marbella on Dean

    3036 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55416
    (952) 314-6703
  19. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,450+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Northpointe

    3845 119th Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
    (888) 705-5139
  20. 1 BED
    $1,930+
    2 BEDS
    $2,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,930 - $3,211
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,930 - $3,211

    Risor of Bloomington 55+

    8131 34th Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55425
    (763) 363-6404
  21. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,286+
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $2,143+
    Plus Fees

    CE Living

    2410 W University Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55114
    (651) 661-4429
  22. STUDIO
    $1,303+
    1 BED
    $1,513+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,223 - $3,013
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$1,303 - $1,683

    The Whitley

    460 Wacouta St, Saint Paul, MN 55101
    (763) 275-9939
  23. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,550+
    3 BEDS
    $3,425+
    Plus Fees

    Emrik SV

    4043 Chatsworth St N, Shoreview, MN 55126
    (763) 363-7737
  24. STUDIO
    $1,473+
    1 BED
    $1,698+
    2 BEDS
    $2,223+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,465 - $3,630
    Required Monthly Fees$8 - $48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,473 - $2,573

    The Covington Apartment Homes

    5800 American Blvd W, Bloomington, MN 55437
    (651) 964-0975
  25. Price Drop. $520 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,363+
    1 BED
    $1,373+
    2 BEDS
    $2,038+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $5,495
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,363 - $3,798

    Vue Apartment Homes

    415 Oak G..., Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (763) 447-6726
  26. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,667+
    2 BEDS
    $2,000+
    3 BEDS
    $2,858+
    Plus Fees

    Durham

    7201 York Ave S, Edina, MN 55435
    (763) 363-5714
  27. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,452+
    2 BEDS
    $1,502+
    3 BEDS
    $1,745+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,427 - $1,959
    Required Monthly Fees$25 - $45
    Total Monthly Price$1,452 - $1,785
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Legends of Spring Lake Park 55+ Living

    1066 County Highway 10 NE, Spring Lake Park, MN 55432
    (651) 370-8176
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 12 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.