Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Arbor Lakes Retail Center in Maple Grove, MN - Page 2

25,388 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,449+
    1 BED
    $1,675+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Holden House

    1554 Midway Pky, Saint Paul, MN 55108
    (763) 363-7373
  2. |
    2 BEDS
    $1,812
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795
    Required Monthly Fees$17 - $47
    Total Monthly Price$1,812 - $1,842
    - 12 Month Lease

    Bristol Village Apartments

    7301 Bristol Village Dr, Bloomington, MN 55438
    (833) 693-3917
  3. |
    1 BED
    $2,124
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,080
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,124

    The Eloise Apartments

    2850 N Wayzata Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55405
    (612) 230-8273
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,225+
    1 BED
    $1,258+
    2 BEDS
    $1,398+
    3 BEDS
    $2,900+
    Plus Fees - 13 Month Lease

    CURRENTS

    3205 Harbor Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55447
    (763) 292-2166
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,687+
    1 BED
    $1,960+
    2 BEDS
    $2,702+
    Plus Fees

    The Mera

    9920 Wayzata Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55426
    (763) 363-6066
  6. 2 BEDS
    $1,437+
    3 BEDS
    $1,648+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,437 - $2,681
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,681

    Snelling Yards

    3501 44th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55406
    (651) 615-3965
  7. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,426+
    2 BEDS
    $1,719+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,426 - $1,719
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,426 - $1,719
    - 12 Month Lease

    Ride Apartments

    2550 Rice St, Saint Paul, MN 55113
    (651) 417-0556
  8. |
    STUDIO
    $1,377+
    1 BED
    $1,502+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,355 - $1,540
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Total Monthly Price$1,377 - $1,562

    Tree Tops Apartments

    3535 S Bryant Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (952) 206-0969
  9. Price Drop. $145 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,015+
    1 BED
    $1,189+
    2 BEDS
    $1,480+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,004 - $1,647
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,015 - $1,583

    Connelly On Eleven

    2003 E 121st St, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (763) 363-5177
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,205+
    1 BED
    $1,210+
    2 BEDS
    $1,440+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $2,005
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,205 - $2,015

    Parkwood Pointe Apartments

    12312 Parkwood Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (855) 832-3725
  11. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,270+
    1 BED
    $1,309+
    2 BEDS
    $1,690+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,265 - $1,785
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,270 - $1,780

    Royal Oaks Apartments

    8015 36th Ave N, New Hope, MN 55427
    (612) 294-6146
  12. Discounts
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,509
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,509
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,509
    - 12 Month Lease

    Colonial Terrace Apartments

    5621-5635 Minnetonka Blvd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (866) 545-4021
  13. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,409+
    2 BEDS
    $1,609+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,349 - $1,724
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,409 - $1,734
    - 12 Month Lease

    Parklawn Estates

    4141 Parklawn Ave, Edina, MN 55435
    (763) 363-3511
  14. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,450+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,699
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,699
    - 12 Month Lease

    CEDAR RIDGE APARTMENT HOMES

    10101-10201 Cedar Lake Rd, Minnetonka, MN 55305
    (612) 230-0769
  15. Price Drop. $375 Off
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,625+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $2,465
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,000

    Wayzata Woods

    240 Central Ave N, Wayzata, MN 55391
    (952) 230-7309
  16. 1 BED
    $1,150+
    2 BEDS
    $1,350+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,550

    Westwood Gardens

    7316 Cedar Lake Rd S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
    (612) 345-3886
  17. |
    1 BED
    $1,609+
    2 BEDS
    $1,639+
    3 BEDS
    $2,249+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,609 - $3,829
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,609 - $3,829

    ReNew PARKone

    301 Shelard Pky, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
    (763) 363-5206
  18. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,240+
    2 BEDS
    $1,740+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,230 - $1,755
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,240 - $1,765

    Valley Village Apartments

    600 N Lilac Dr, Golden Valley, MN 55422
    (612) 260-9826
  19. |
    1 BED
    $1,907+
    2 BEDS
    $1,957+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,867 - $3,575
    Required Monthly Fees$40 - $50
    Total Monthly Price$1,907 - $2,916

    The Bluffs at Nine Mile Creek

    7475 Flying Cloud Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55344
    (763) 230-0703
  20. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,610+
    2 BEDS
    $1,975+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $2,598
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,610 - $2,140

    Park Place Apartments

    14550 34th Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55447
    (763) 324-9145
  21. Price Drop. $740 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,380+
    1 BED
    $1,510+
    2 BEDS
    $2,005+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,380 - $3,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,380 - $3,095

    Kenwood Gables

    700 Douglas Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (763) 363-6092
  22. Price Drop. $515 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,468+
    1 BED
    $1,845+
    2 BEDS
    $2,224+
    3 BEDS
    $2,862+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,343 - $3,429
    Required Monthly Fees$125 - $140
    Total Monthly Price$1,468 - $3,008
    - 12 Month Lease

    808 Berry Place

    808 Berry St, Saint Paul, MN 55114
    (763) 363-7894
  23. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,185+
    1 BED
    $1,151+
    2 BEDS
    $1,445+
    3 BEDS
    $1,736+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,141 - $2,051
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,151 - $2,061
    - 12 Month Lease

    Rose Vista Apartments

    1223 Rose Vista Ct, Roseville, MN 55113
    (763) 363-5039
  24. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $964+
    1 BED
    $1,153+
    2 BEDS
    $1,659+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$959 - $1,821
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$964 - $1,826
    - 1 Month Lease

    Cedars 94

    2220 E Franklin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55404
    (612) 441-5564
  25. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,460
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $1,549
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,460
    - 12 Month Lease

    Gopher Commons 1701

    1701-1725 Elm St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (888) 904-4527
  26. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,069+
    1 BED
    $1,259+
    2 BEDS
    $1,519+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,069 - $1,549
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,069 - $1,549
    - 12 Month Lease

    Park Trails Apartments

    4531 W 36 1/2 St, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (763) 363-5743
  27. 1 BED
    $1,174+
    2 BEDS
    $1,728+
    3 BEDS
    $2,181+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,167 - $11,280
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,174 - $11,287

    Avana Minnetonka

    12300 Marion Ln, Minnetonka, MN 55305
    (320) 613-2627
  28. |
    1 BED
    $1,294+
    2 BEDS
    $1,426+
    3 BEDS
    $2,482+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,287 - $7,895
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,294 - $7,902

    Avana West Park

    429 E Travelers Trl, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (952) 900-5475
  29. Price Drop. $175 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,259+
    2 BEDS
    $1,359+
    3 BEDS
    $1,959+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $2,015
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Total Monthly Price$1,259 - $2,079

    Stone Grove Apartments

    2525 Williams Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (833) 933-3862
  30. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,583+
    2 BEDS
    $1,878+
    3 BEDS
    $2,318+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,575 - $3,400
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,583 - $2,318

    The Fairways at Edinburgh

    8617 Edinbrook Xing, Brooklyn Park, MN 55443
    (763) 496-4688
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.