Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Victor Marketplace in Hugo, MN

21,645 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,395+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Cedar Hills

    11050 Cedar Hills Blvd, Minnetonka, MN 55305
    (612) 230-7354
  2. Price Drop. $790 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,904+
    1 BED
    $1,979+
    2 BEDS
    $2,684+
    3 BEDS
    $5,866+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900 - $12,920
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,904 - $8,009

    Expo

    200 University Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (763) 363-7271
  3. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,992
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,970 - $2,240
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Total Monthly Price$1,992 - $2,262

    Seasons Villas

    8630-8847 Summer Wind Alcove, Woodbury, MN 55125
    (888) 619-8821
  4. |
    1 BED
    $1,423+
    2 BEDS
    $1,823+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,412 - $2,136
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,423 - $1,933

    The Bosk Apartment Homes

    6850 Ashwood Rd, Woodbury, MN 55125
    (651) 504-0370
  5. 3 BEDS
    $1,761
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,739 - $1,899
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Total Monthly Price$1,761 - $1,921

    Windom Gables

    33 Wentworth Ct E, Minneapolis, MN 55419
    (763) 363-6137
  6. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,137+
    1 BED
    $1,375+
    2 BEDS
    $2,004+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,132 - $2,399
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,137 - $2,404

    Pioneer Endicott

    141 4th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55101
    (763) 363-6420
  7. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,386+
    1 BED
    $1,651+
    2 BEDS
    $2,296+
    3 BEDS
    $3,281+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,386 - $3,866
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,386 - $3,866

    HQ Apartments

    816 Portland Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55404
    (612) 482-9518
  8. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,294+
    1 BED
    $1,658+
    2 BEDS
    $2,011+
    Plus Fees

    Urbana Court

    5401 94th Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55443
    (612) 355-7421
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,749+
    1 BED
    $1,865+
    2 BEDS
    $2,760+
    3 BEDS
    $3,370+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Arlo West End

    1325 Utica Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (833) 364-2734
  10. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,520+
    2 BEDS
    $2,640+
    3 BEDS
    $3,460+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Millennium Edina

    3250 W 66th St, Edina, MN 55435
    (952) 900-5593
  11. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,315+
    1 BED
    $1,434+
    2 BEDS
    $2,728+
    Plus Fees

    The Scenic

    55 Livington Ave S, Saint Paul, MN 55107
    (612) 441-4042
  12. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,148+
    1 BED
    $1,621+
    2 BEDS
    $2,048+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,142 - $2,350
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,148 - $2,356
    - 12 Month Lease

    Beyond Woodbury

    455 Karen Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129
    (534) 544-3889
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,446+
    2 BEDS
    $1,441+
    3 BEDS
    $1,679+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,416 - $1,693
    Required Monthly Fees$25 - $50
    Total Monthly Price$1,441 - $1,704

    Legacy Commons at Signal Hills 55+ Apartments

    45 Butler Ave E, West Saint Paul, MN 55118
    (763) 363-6472
  14. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,499+
    1 BED
    $1,500+
    2 BEDS
    $2,499+
    Plus Fees

    Moment

    650 Portland Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55415
    (763) 496-4900
  15. Price Drop. $290 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,449+
    1 BED
    $1,504+
    2 BEDS
    $2,154+
    3 BEDS
    $3,009+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,365 - $4,305
    Required Monthly Fees$84
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,449 - $3,929

    The Hallon

    8594 Excelsior Blvd, Hopkins, MN 55343
    (952) 230-0977
  16. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,855+
    2 BEDS
    $2,971+
    Plus Fees

    O2

    250 Portland Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (612) 662-2195
  17. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,367+
    1 BED
    $1,653+
    2 BEDS
    $1,955+
    3 BEDS
    $3,324+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,329 - $3,286
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,367 - $3,324

    The Laker

    2500 2nd St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55418
    (612) 594-7885
  18. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,410+
    1 BED
    $1,681+
    2 BEDS
    $2,218+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,410 - $2,429
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,410 - $2,429

    The Station at Malcolm Yards

    485 Malcolm Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (612) 255-4418
  19. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,361+
    2 BEDS
    $1,551+
    3 BEDS
    $3,451+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,205 - $3,295
    Required Monthly Fees$156
    Total Monthly Price$1,361 - $3,451

    Huck Apartments

    402 2nd St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413
    (612) 255-9496
  20. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $862+
    1 BED
    $1,112+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$795 - $1,045
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Total Monthly Price$862 - $1,112

    AVID Uptown

    3431 Dupont Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (612) 326-9665
  21. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,495+
    1 BED
    $1,595+
    2 BEDS
    $2,195+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Excelsior & Grand

    3820 Grand Way, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (763) 363-6396
  22. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,169+
    2 BEDS
    $1,469+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,169 - $1,469
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,169 - $1,469

    Lake Pointe

    3413-3433 53rd Ave N, Brooklyn Center, MN 55429
    (763) 496-4206
  23. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,345+
    2 BEDS
    $1,535+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Equinox

    2808 Silver Ln NE, Saint Anthony, MN 55421
    (763) 363-6360
  24. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,464+
    1 BED
    $1,615+
    2 BEDS
    $2,115+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,444 - $3,182
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,464 - $3,202

    Hoigaard Village

    5690 W 36th St, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (763) 363-7097
  25. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,330+
    1 BED
    $1,588+
    2 BEDS
    $1,900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,330 - $2,699
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,330 - $2,699
    - 12 Month Lease

    Huxley Apartments

    657 22nd Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55418
    (763) 363-7718
  26. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,449+
    1 BED
    $1,699+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Holden House

    1554 Midway Pky, Saint Paul, MN 55108
    (763) 363-7373
  27. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,704+
    1 BED
    $1,774+
    2 BEDS
    $2,599+
    3 BEDS
    $4,041+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,621 - $4,132
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,704 - $4,215

    Rone

    3060 Harbor Ln N, Minneapolis, MN 55447
    (763) 292-9324
  28. |
    1 BED
    $2,124
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,080
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,124

    The Eloise Apartments

    2850 N Wayzata Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55405
    (612) 230-8273
  29. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,225+
    1 BED
    $1,258+
    2 BEDS
    $1,398+
    3 BEDS
    $2,900+
    Plus Fees - 13 Month Lease

    CURRENTS

    3205 Harbor Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55447
    (763) 292-2166
  30. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,687+
    1 BED
    $1,978+
    2 BEDS
    $2,702+
    Plus Fees

    The Mera

    9920 Wayzata Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55426
    (763) 363-6066
  31. |
    1 BED
    $1,700+
    2 BEDS
    $2,160+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,685 - $2,145
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,700 - $2,160

    The Blair

    400 Selby Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102
    (763) 363-7424
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Victor Marketplace in Hugo, MN

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 21,645 apartments near Victor Marketplace Mall in Hugo, MN that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Victor Marketplace Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Hugo, MN!

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.