Apartments for Rent near Forest Lake Centre in Forest Lake, MN - Page 14
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,469+ -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$995+1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,225+Regent Place Apartments Hwy 100
4150 Regent Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55422 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$995+1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,195+
New Brighton Apartments
1370 7th St NW, New Brighton, MN 55112 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,275+
Cottage Terrace
330 Cottage Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55117 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,250+
Evergreen East Apartments
1263 Hazelwood St, Saint Paul, MN 55106 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,403Base Rent$1,395 - $1,549Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,403 - $1,453- 12 Month Lease
Sheraton Place Apartments
565 Aldine St, Saint Paul, MN 55104 -
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,600+
East Village
1423 S 11th Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55404 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,658+
Sienna Green Apartments
2275 Snelling Ave N, Roseville, MN 55113 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,200+
The Provinces
153-155 E Little Canada Rd E, Little Canada, MN 55117 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,215+1 BED$2,215+Base Rent$1,195 - $2,195Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,215 - $2,215
Glendale Flats and 2396 Myrtle House
711 Glendale St, Saint Paul, MN 55114 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,442+2 BEDS$1,686+Base Rent$1,405 - $1,879Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,442 - $1,916
The Markham
2730 Hazelwood St, Saint Paul, MN 55109 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,378Base Rent$1,360 - $1,450Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,378 - $1,468- 12 Month Lease
Marshall Place
1939 Marshall Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,664+Base Rent$1,350 - $1,650Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,364 - $1,664- 12 Month Lease
Parkview Court Apartments
1880 E Shore Dr N, Maplewood, MN 55109 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,182+2 BEDS$1,317+Base Rent$1,080 - $1,360Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,182 - $1,317- 12 Month Lease
Minnehaha Apartments
1625 Minnehaha Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,200
Northumberland Apartments
4220 Winnetka Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55428 -
-
Good Value
-
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$910
Baneberry Estates
11205-11255 Hanson Blvd, Coon Rapids, MN 55433 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,295
Griffin Court Apartments
735 Griffin Ct, Saint Paul, MN 55115 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,010
Rivers Bend Apartments
13929 St Francis Blvd, Ramsey, MN 55303 -
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$823+3 BEDS$1,634+
The Waldo
1880 English St, Maplewood, MN 55109 -
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,300+
University Dale Apartments
627 Aurora Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55104 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,375+
Pebble Creek North Apartments
5601 69th Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55429 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,545
Cottages of White Bear Lake Township
4700-4768 Golden Pond Ln, White Bear Lake, MN 55110 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease6 BEDS$4,650
509-511 10th Ave SE
509-511 10th Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,075
409 University Ave SE
409 University Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,350
The Yard 47 Apartments On Central
4730 Central Ave NE, Columbia Heights, MN 55421 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,009+2 BEDS$1,279+Base Rent$1,009 - $1,279Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,009 - $1,279- 12 Month Lease
Riverwood Estates
6425 Willow Ln, Brooklyn Center, MN 55430 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$745+1 BED$885+2 BEDS$1,200+Base Rent$745 - $1,300Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$745 - $1,200- 12 Month Lease
Remington Apartments
708 5th St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,800+4 BEDS$2,400+Base Rent$1,195 - $2,400Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $2,400- 12 Month Lease
The Denn of Dinkytown
815 13th Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$875+1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,250+
Pine Point Apartments
10701-10705 Hanson Blvd NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,700+
St. Clair Court Apartments
894 St Clair Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$899+1 BED$1,309+
The Park Apartments
215 McKnight Rd S, Saint Paul, MN 55119 -
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,176Base Rent$1,150 - $1,185Required Monthly Fees$26Total Monthly Price$1,176 - $1,211
River Terrace
234 Montrose Pl, Saint Paul, MN 55104 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$800+1 BED$893+
The Roselle
910 Portland Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55404