Apartments for Rent near Forest Lake Centre in Forest Lake, MN - Page 13
-
Discounts -
-
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,724+3 BEDS$2,449+Base Rent$1,295 - $4,870Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,479
Cedars Lakeside
2800 Rustic Pl, Little Canada, MN 55117 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,603+
The Legends at Silver Lake Village 55+ Apartments
2500 38th Ave NE, Saint Anthony, MN 55421 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,215+3 BEDS$1,365+
Isanti Village Apartments
200 Heritage Blvd, Isanti, MN 55040 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,392+1 BED$1,461+2 BEDS$1,629+Base Rent$1,388 - $1,695Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,392 - $1,699- 12 Month Lease
Stone Arch I
601-701 Main St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,402+1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$2,462+Base Rent$1,394 - $2,454Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,402 - $2,462
Third North Apartments
800 N 3rd St, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,446+3 BEDS$1,786+Base Rent$1,435 - $1,970Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,446 - $1,841
Evergreen Apartment Homes
401 8th Ave NE, Isanti, MN 55040 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,539+3 BEDS$1,860+
Curve Crest Villas
2225 Orleans St W, Stillwater, MN 55082 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,685+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,255Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,255
Hemlock Pines
7225 Hemlock Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,502+1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$2,662+Base Rent$1,491 - $3,090Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,502 - $2,662
Red 20 Apartments
20 6th St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$1,578+3 BEDS$1,868+
Springbrook
111 83rd Ave NE, Fridley, MN 55432 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,385+Base Rent$1,145 - $1,560Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,145 - $1,560
Chelsea Park
4200 45th Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55422 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,020+1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,475+
St Anthony Mills Apartments
720 Washington Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55415 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,192+2 BEDS$1,402+3 BEDS$1,712+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,670Required Monthly Fees$42Total Monthly Price$1,192 - $1,712
The Birchway Apartments
5716 Winnetka Ave N, New Hope, MN 55428 -
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Brick Pond Apartments
1635 Greeley St S, Stillwater, MN 55082 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,469+Base Rent$1,065 - $1,440Required Monthly Fees$64Total Monthly Price$1,129 - $1,504
Windsor Gates
6200 78th Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55443 -
1 Month Free
-
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$655+1 BED$1,436+2 BEDS$899+
St. Anne's Senior Housing
2323 26th Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55411 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,515+Base Rent$1,315 - $1,705Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,335 - $1,615
Fountains in the Park
5700 73rd Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55429 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,315+Base Rent$1,100 - $1,625Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,110 - $1,635- 12 Month Lease
Village Manor Apartments
2327 11th Ave E, North Saint Paul, MN 55109 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,098+2 BEDS$1,209+
Como by the Lake Senior Apartments
901 Como Blvd E, Saint Paul, MN 55103 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,005+2 BEDS$1,325+
Tradewinds Apartments
8200 45th Ave N, New Hope, MN 55428 -
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,088+2 BEDS$1,332+
McCarrons Village Apartments
99 California Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55117 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,686Base Rent$1,675 - $1,745Required Monthly Fees$11Total Monthly Price$1,686 - $1,756- 12 Month Lease
Cottages of Stillwater
2204-2358 Cottage Dr, Stillwater, MN 55082 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,035+1 BED$1,181+Base Rent$999 - $1,145Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,035 - $1,181
California Drive
1203 California Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55108 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,350+
Cobblestone Court
2585-2613 Conway Ave E, Maplewood, MN 55119 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,205+1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,435+3 BEDS$1,700+
Maplewood
2391 E Larpenteur Ave E, Maplewood, MN 55109 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,490+3 BEDS$1,805+
The Preserve of Cambridge
1000 Opportunity Blvd S, Cambridge, MN 55008 -
Price Drop. $320 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$1,721+3 BEDS$2,391+
Valley Creek Apartments
1707 Century Cir, Woodbury, MN 55125 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,354+2 BEDS$1,630+Base Rent$1,329 - $1,607Required Monthly Fees$25 - $50Total Monthly Price$1,354 - $1,657
The Cambric Senior Apartments
720 7th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55106 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$850+1 BED$900+
Bridgewater Crossings
2101-2020 21st Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55404 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,117Base Rent$1,095Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,117- 12 Month Lease
Quarry Place
1830 Hayes St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55418 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,090+1 BED$1,265+Base Rent$1,075 - $1,250Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,090 - $1,265
The Fitz Flats
5 7th St W, Saint Paul, MN 55102 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$929+1 BED$929+2 BEDS$1,299+
Iris Park Apartments
441 Lynnhurst Ave W, St Paul, MN 55104 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,469+
Park 85
8447 Regent Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55443 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$995+1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,225+
Regent Place Apartments Hwy 100
4150 Regent Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55422