Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Forest Lake Centre in Forest Lake, MN

12,808 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $790 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,909+
    1 BED
    $1,974+
    2 BEDS
    $2,989+
    3 BEDS
    $5,866+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,905 - $12,920
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,909 - $8,009

    Expo

    200 University Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (763) 363-7271
  2. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,315+
    1 BED
    $1,434+
    2 BEDS
    $2,728+
    Plus Fees

    The Scenic

    55 Livington Ave S, Saint Paul, MN 55107
    (612) 441-4042
  3. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,507+
    1 BED
    $1,500+
    2 BEDS
    $2,499+
    Plus Fees

    Moment

    650 Portland Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55415
    (763) 496-4900
  4. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,825+
    2 BEDS
    $2,997+
    Plus Fees

    O2

    250 Portland Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (612) 662-2195
  5. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,367+
    1 BED
    $1,653+
    2 BEDS
    $1,955+
    3 BEDS
    $3,324+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,329 - $3,286
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,367 - $3,324

    The Laker

    2500 2nd St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55418
    (612) 594-7885
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,410+
    1 BED
    $1,681+
    2 BEDS
    $2,218+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,410 - $2,429
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,410 - $2,429

    The Station at Malcolm Yards

    485 Malcolm Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (612) 255-4418
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,361+
    2 BEDS
    $1,551+
    3 BEDS
    $3,451+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,205 - $3,295
    Required Monthly Fees$156
    Total Monthly Price$1,361 - $3,451

    Huck Apartments

    402 2nd St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413
    (612) 255-9496
  8. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,189+
    2 BEDS
    $1,469+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,189 - $1,469
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,189 - $1,469

    Lake Pointe

    3413-3433 53rd Ave N, Brooklyn Center, MN 55429
    (763) 496-4206
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,345+
    2 BEDS
    $1,535+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Equinox

    2808 Silver Ln NE, Saint Anthony, MN 55421
    (763) 363-6360
  10. |
    1 BED
    $1,423+
    2 BEDS
    $1,823+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,412 - $2,136
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,423 - $1,933

    The Bosk Apartment Homes

    6850 Ashwood Rd, Woodbury, MN 55125
    (651) 504-0370
  11. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,137+
    1 BED
    $1,375+
    2 BEDS
    $2,004+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,132 - $2,399
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,137 - $2,404

    Pioneer Endicott

    141 4th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55101
    (763) 363-6420
  12. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,386+
    1 BED
    $1,651+
    2 BEDS
    $2,296+
    3 BEDS
    $3,281+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,386 - $3,866
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,386 - $3,866

    HQ Apartments

    816 Portland Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55404
    (612) 482-9518
  13. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,294+
    1 BED
    $1,658+
    2 BEDS
    $2,011+
    Plus Fees

    Urbana Court

    5401 94th Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55443
    (612) 355-7421
  14. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,148+
    1 BED
    $1,621+
    2 BEDS
    $2,048+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,142 - $2,350
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,148 - $2,356
    - 12 Month Lease

    Beyond Woodbury

    455 Karen Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129
    (534) 544-3889
  15. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,992
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,970 - $2,240
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Total Monthly Price$1,992 - $2,262

    Seasons Villas

    8630-8847 Summer Wind Alcove, Woodbury, MN 55125
    (888) 619-8821
  16. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,330+
    1 BED
    $1,588+
    2 BEDS
    $1,900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,330 - $2,699
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,330 - $2,699
    - 12 Month Lease

    Huxley Apartments

    657 22nd Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55418
    (763) 363-7718
  17. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,449+
    1 BED
    $1,699+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Holden House

    1554 Midway Pky, Saint Paul, MN 55108
    (763) 363-7373
  18. Price Drop. $245 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,392+
    1 BED
    $1,703+
    2 BEDS
    $2,973+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,386 - $2,967
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,392 - $2,973

    Irvine Exchange

    200 Exchange St, Saint Paul, MN 55102
    (651) 412-3182
  19. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,617+
    1 BED
    $2,316+
    2 BEDS
    $3,132+
    3 BEDS
    $7,558+
    Plus Fees

    Rafter

    333 E Hennepin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (612) 482-6214
  20. |
    STUDIO
    $1,993+
    1 BED
    $2,265+
    2 BEDS
    $4,592+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,975 - $5,637
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Total Monthly Price$1,993 - $4,592

    Vesi

    730 1/2 N 1st St, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (612) 482-8404
  21. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,515+
    1 BED
    $1,530+
    2 BEDS
    $3,155+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,515 - $4,415
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,515 - $3,155

    Sora

    600 S 5th Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55415
    (651) 370-9201
  22. |
    STUDIO
    $1,542+
    1 BED
    $1,773+
    2 BEDS
    $2,062+
    3 BEDS
    $2,879+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,512 - $8,092
    Required Monthly Fees$30 - $38
    Total Monthly Price$1,542 - $2,879

    Lyra

    3120-3140 Northdale Blvd, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
    (763) 496-6462
  23. |
    STUDIO
    $1,425+
    1 BED
    $1,703+
    2 BEDS
    $2,932+
    3 BEDS
    $9,433+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,354 - $16,533
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $9,433

    270 Hennepin

    270 Hennepin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55402
    (612) 482-4942
  24. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,854+
    1 BED
    $1,764+
    2 BEDS
    $2,254+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,589 - $3,799
    Required Monthly Fees$175
    Total Monthly Price$1,764 - $3,974

    The Archive

    110 N 1st St, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (763) 363-7071
  25. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,264+
    1 BED
    $1,579+
    2 BEDS
    $2,301+
    3 BEDS
    $2,664+
    Plus Fees

    Altair

    6060 Main St NE, Fridley, MN 55432
    (763) 496-6450
  26. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,764+
    1 BED
    $1,770+
    2 BEDS
    $2,513+
    3 BEDS
    $3,327+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,699 - $3,737
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,764 - $3,802
    - 12 Month Lease

    Aspire at CityPlace

    9000 City Place Blvd, Woodbury, MN 55125
    (651) 571-5994
  27. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,524+
    2 BEDS
    $2,675+
    3 BEDS
    $3,799+
    Plus Fees

    The Ruby

    3750 Silver Lake Rd NE, Saint Anthony, MN 55421
    (763) 742-1696
  28. Price Drop. $143 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,372+
    1 BED
    $1,617+
    2 BEDS
    $1,851+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,192 - $2,621
    Required Monthly Fees$180
    Total Monthly Price$1,372 - $2,801

    Hencen

    455 Central Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (612) 255-4379
  29. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,465+
    1 BED
    $1,715+
    2 BEDS
    $2,040+
    Plus Fees

    Kipling

    5055 N 96th Ave, Brooklyn Park, MN 55443
    (612) 429-4580
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Forest Lake Centre in Forest Lake, MN

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 12,808 apartments near Forest Lake Centre Mall in Forest Lake, MN that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Forest Lake Centre Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Forest Lake, MN!

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You