Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Farmington Market Place in Farmington, MN - Page 7

22,450 Rentals
  1. |
    STUDIO
    $1,767+
    1 BED
    $2,226+
    2 BEDS
    $3,238+
    3 BEDS
    $9,794+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,751 - $16,552
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,767 - $9,794

    365 Nicollet

    365 Nicollet Mall, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (888) 565-8204
  2. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,100+
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $2,000+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Laurel Village

    1254 Hennepin Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (763) 363-4015
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $990+
    1 BED
    $1,170+
    2 BEDS
    $1,470+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$990 - $1,490
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$990 - $1,490
    - 1 Month Lease

    Sibley Park

    211 7th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55101
    (651) 370-8672
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,619+
    2 BEDS
    $1,834+
    3 BEDS
    $5,187+
    4 BEDS
    $5,341+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Marquette Place

    1314 Marquette Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (763) 363-7229
  5. |
    STUDIO
    $899+
    1 BED
    $949+
    2 BEDS
    $1,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $1,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$899 - $1,250
    - 12 Month Lease

    Colfax Villas I

    3611 Colfax Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55409
    (651) 370-8581
  6. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,800+
    3 BEDS
    $2,150+
    4 BEDS
    $2,600+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Elysian

    711 4th St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (763) 363-6670
  7. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,225+
    2 BEDS
    $4,000+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,225 - $4,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,225 - $4,300
    - 12 Month Lease

    The River House

    1300 Sibley Memorial Hwy, Mendota, MN 55150
    (855) 490-8297
  8. 2 BEDS
    $1,721
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,716 - $2,312
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,721 - $2,317
    - 12 Month Lease

    Balsam on Broadway

    540 Broadway St, Saint Paul, MN 55101
    (651) 560-8176
  9. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,590+
    1 BED
    $2,055+
    3 BEDS
    $2,860+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525 - $3,703
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,590 - $3,065

    Oberon

    1160 Frost Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55109
    (862) 332-8329
  10. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,219
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,219 - $1,239
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,219 - $1,239

    Second St. Station

    1015 2nd St NE, Hopkins, MN 55343
    (763) 363-5679
  11. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,368+
    1 BED
    $1,478+
    2 BEDS
    $917+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$917 - $1,838
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$917 - $1,838

    Solhaus Apartments & Tower

    2428 Delaware St, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (844) 628-5352
  12. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,096+
    1 BED
    $1,452+
    2 BEDS
    $1,987+
    3 BEDS
    $2,291+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,078 - $3,245
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,096 - $2,834

    The Penfield

    101 E 10th St E, St. Paul, MN 55101
    (715) 553-5119
  13. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,249+
    2 BEDS
    $2,199+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $2,835
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,249 - $2,835
    - 1 Month Lease

    Phoenix North Loop

    915 Washington Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (612) 429-3839
  14. Price Drop. $216 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,172+
    1 BED
    $1,302+
    2 BEDS
    $1,721+
    Plus Fees

    Axon Green

    3140 Chowen Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55416
    (612) 255-6500
  15. Price Drop. $223 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,415+
    1 BED
    $1,460+
    2 BEDS
    $1,905+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,415 - $3,181
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,415 - $2,460

    Track 29 Apartments

    2841 Bryant Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (612) 887-9043
  16. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,658+
    1 BED
    $1,743+
    2 BEDS
    $2,238+
    3 BEDS
    $3,456+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,538 - $6,030
    Required Monthly Fees$120 - $250
    Total Monthly Price$1,658 - $3,586

    The Landings at Silver Lake Village

    2551 38th Ave NE, Saint Anthony, MN 55421
    (763) 363-5095
  17. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,647+
    2 BEDS
    $1,910+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,627 - $2,353
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,647 - $1,976

    Creekside Apartments

    200 Nathan Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441
    (763) 363-6408
  18. 1 BED
    $1,225+
    2 BEDS
    $1,693+
    3 BEDS
    $2,547+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,203 - $14,796
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,225 - $14,818

    Avana Addison

    935 Alysheba Rd, Shakopee, MN 55379
    (952) 900-5588
  19. Price Drop. $520 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,764+
    1 BED
    $1,994+
    2 BEDS
    $2,684+
    3 BEDS
    $3,944+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,760 - $7,510
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,764 - $3,944

    Central Park West

    1511 Utica Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (612) 441-4971
  20. 1 BED
    $1,759+
    2 BEDS
    $1,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,759 - $2,959
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,759 - $2,959

    Arrive St Louis Park

    7201 Walker St, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
    (763) 363-5258
  21. STUDIO
    $1,521+
    1 BED
    $1,778+
    2 BEDS
    $2,509+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,516 - $3,212
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,521 - $3,217

    Velo

    115 N 2nd St, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (612) 482-1846
  22. Price Drop. $247 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,382+
    1 BED
    $1,620+
    2 BEDS
    $1,741+
    Plus Fees

    Provence

    1711 W 143rd St, Burnsville, MN 55306
    (952) 314-6750
  23. STUDIO
    $1,653+
    1 BED
    $1,903+
    2 BEDS
    $2,738+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,565 - $5,220
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,653 - $3,723

    Maverick

    120 Hennepin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (844) 274-3677
  24. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $948+
    1 BED
    $1,240+
    2 BEDS
    $1,659+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$943 - $1,654
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$948 - $1,659
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Central

    3503 2nd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (763) 363-6127
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.