Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Farmington Market Place in Farmington, MN - Page 6

22,454 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,347+
    2 BEDS
    $1,692+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,320 - $1,855
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Total Monthly Price$1,347 - $1,882
    - 12 Month Lease

    International Village Apartments

    201 W 96th St, Bloomington, MN 55420
    (763) 363-5450
  2. |
    STUDIO
    $1,463
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,310 - $1,590
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Total Monthly Price$1,463 - $1,543
    - 12 Month Lease

    Northlake Lofts

    18400 Orchard Trl, Lakeville, MN 55044
    (952) 283-0423
  3. |
    STUDIO
    $1,382+
    1 BED
    $2,227+
    2 BEDS
    $3,153+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,382 - $11,179
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,382 - $3,153

    Variant

    315 N 7th Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (855) 942-5829
  4. Price Drop. $175 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,259+
    2 BEDS
    $1,459+
    3 BEDS
    $1,959+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $2,015
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Total Monthly Price$1,259 - $2,079

    Stone Grove Apartments

    2525 Williams Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (833) 933-3862
  5. Price Drop. $249 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,210+
    2 BEDS
    $1,735+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,205 - $1,730
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,210 - $1,735
    - 12 Month Lease

    Lake Street Dwelling

    410-510 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (952) 230-1267
  6. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,060+
    1 BED
    $1,245+
    2 BEDS
    $1,917+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Asher

    1125 Lagoon Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (612) 482-5706
  7. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,014+
    1 BED
    $1,295+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,669
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,014 - $1,684

    LaSalle Apartments

    36 S 9th St, Minneapolis, MN 55402
    (763) 363-7512
  8. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,685+
    2 BEDS
    $1,950+
    3 BEDS
    $2,225+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,635 - $2,475
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,685 - $2,525

    Promenade Oaks

    1160 Northwood Dr, Eagan, MN 55121
    (651) 292-3850
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $987+
    1 BED
    $1,183+
    2 BEDS
    $2,066+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$987 - $2,594
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$987 - $2,594
    - 12 Month Lease

    22 on the River

    22 27th Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (612) 260-5647
  10. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,435+
    1 BED
    $1,480+
    2 BEDS
    $1,826+
    3 BEDS
    $2,606+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $5,016
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,435 - $5,016

    740 River Drive

    740 Mississippi River Blvd S, Saint Paul, MN 55116
    (651) 370-9139
  11. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $2,225
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,225 - $2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,225
    - 12 Month Lease

    Tula

    3009 Holmes Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (612) 502-4394
  12. Price Drop. $887 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,025+
    1 BED
    $1,200+
    2 BEDS
    $1,686+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$965 - $1,862
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,025 - $1,862
    - 12 Month Lease

    Five15 on the Park

    515 15th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55454
    (612) 441-2767
  13. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,825+
    2 BEDS
    $2,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595 - $4,250
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$1,825 - $4,350

    Ironclad Residential

    811 Washington Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55415
    (763) 363-6799
  14. |
    STUDIO
    $1,439+
    1 BED
    $1,869+
    2 BEDS
    $1,999+
    3 BEDS
    $2,849+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,439 - $2,849
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,439 - $2,849
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Crossings at Inver Woods Apts & Townhomes

    1462 E 80th St, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55077
    (612) 778-2686
  15. Price Drop. $204 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,483
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,483 - $1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,483 - $1,545

    Prior Marshall Apartments

    1955 Marshall Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104
    (651) 259-6526
  16. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,459
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,459 - $1,479
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,459 - $1,475
    - 12 Month Lease

    MN46 Apartments