Apartments for Rent near Farmington Market Place in Farmington, MN - Page 3
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,552+2 BEDS$2,248+3 BEDS$2,457+4 BEDS$2,916+Base Rent$1,546 - $10,032Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,552 - $7,790
-
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,435+
Surrey Gardens Apartments
3415 Federal Dr, Eagan, MN 55122 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$1,653+Base Rent$1,320 - $1,975Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,358 - $2,013
Audenn Apartments
10660 Hampshire Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55438 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,609+Base Rent$1,349 - $1,770Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,409 - $1,780- 12 Month Lease
Parklawn Estates
4141 Parklawn Ave, Edina, MN 55435 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$1,629+3 BEDS$2,279+Base Rent$1,629 - $3,879Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,629 - $3,879
ReNew PARKone
301 Shelard Pky, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,740+Base Rent$1,230 - $1,755Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,240 - $1,765
Valley Village Apartments
600 N Lilac Dr, Golden Valley, MN 55422 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$1,957+Base Rent$1,870 - $3,616Required Monthly Fees$40 - $50Total Monthly Price$1,910 - $2,931
The Bluffs at Nine Mile Creek
7475 Flying Cloud Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55344 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,295+
City Walk at Woodbury
10225 City Walk Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129 -
Price Drop. $740 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,380+1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,005+Base Rent$1,380 - $3,095Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,380 - $3,095
Kenwood Gables
700 Douglas Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Price Drop. $515 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,624+2 BEDS$2,124+3 BEDS$2,945+Base Rent$1,499 - $3,496Required Monthly Fees$125 - $140Total Monthly Price$1,624 - $3,312- 12 Month Lease
808 Berry Place
808 Berry St, Saint Paul, MN 55114 -
Price Drop. $166 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,185+1 BED$1,151+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,736+Base Rent$1,141 - $2,051Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,151 - $2,061- 12 Month Lease
Rose Vista Apartments
1223 Rose Vista Ct, Roseville, MN 55113 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$964+1 BED$1,153+2 BEDS$1,681+Base Rent$959 - $1,821Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$964 - $1,681- 1 Month Lease
Cedars 94
2220 E Franklin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55404 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,470+1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$955+4 BEDS$925+Base Rent$875 - $1,550Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$925 - $1,600- 11 Month Lease
The Knoll Dinkytown
1101 University Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,399Base Rent$1,399 - $1,549Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,460- 12 Month Lease
Gopher Commons 1701
1701-1725 Elm St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,700+Base Rent$1,238 - $2,060Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,340 - $2,070
The Burlington
1180-1180 Cushing Cir, Saint Paul, MN 55108 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,069+1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,519+Base Rent$1,069 - $1,549Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,069 - $1,549- 12 Month Lease
Park Trails Apartments
4531 W 36 1/2 St, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,329+
Glen at Burnsville Apartments
13000 Harriet Ave S, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,238+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,033+Base Rent$1,231 - $11,717Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,238 - $11,724
Avana Minnetonka
12300 Marion Ln, Minnetonka, MN 55305 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,357+3 BEDS$2,482+Base Rent$1,287 - $7,895Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,294 - $7,902
Avana West Park
429 E Travelers Trl, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$970+3 BEDS$1,100+Base Rent$885 - $1,980Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$935 - $2,030- 11 Month Lease
The Bridges Dinkytown
930 University Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,109+2 BEDS$1,580+Base Rent$1,075 - $1,625Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,109 - $1,635- 12 Month Lease
Bradley House Apartments
2150 Wilson Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55119 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,914+Base Rent$1,305 - $2,689Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,305 - $2,689
ReNew West Bloomington
9900 Briar Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$999+2 BEDS$2,039+3 BEDS$2,559+
Arrive at Medicine Lake
1020 W Medicine Lake Dr, Plymouth, MN 55441 -
Rent Special|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,711+Base Rent$1,225 - $2,060Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,236 - $1,826
Palisades
560 Sandhurst Dr, Roseville, MN 55113 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,040+1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$1,855+Base Rent$1,030 - $2,245Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,040 - $2,255- 12 Month Lease
Brentwood Park Townhomes
1301 Highway 7, Hopkins, MN 55305 -
Price Drop. $190 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,203+2 BEDS$1,351+3 BEDS$2,169+Base Rent$1,175 - $3,135Required Monthly Fees$28Total Monthly Price$1,203 - $2,224
Elevate on Parkway
1505 E Burnsville Pky, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$469+
Yugo The Sydney at Dinkytown
310 15th Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,060+
The Ellory
225 Portland Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,078+2 BEDS$1,405+Base Rent$1,073 - $1,479Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,078 - $1,484- 12 Month Lease
Pathways on the Park
170 Ruth St N, Saint Paul, MN 55119 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,220+1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,540+Base Rent$1,210 - $1,530Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,220 - $1,540- 12 Month Lease
Minikahda Court Apartments
3504 Minikahda Ct, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,929+2 BEDS$2,190+3 BEDS$3,226+Base Rent$1,929 - $4,324Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,929 - $4,324
Woodbury Park at City Centre
2150 Vining Dr, Woodbury, MN 55125 -
Price Drop. $185 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,596+3 BEDS$2,206+Base Rent$1,143 - $2,355Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $2,411
Meridian Pointe
251 McAndrews Rd W, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,095Base Rent$1,095 - $1,175Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,095 - $1,175- 12 Month Lease
Rose Park Commons
1634 Eldridge Ave W, Roseville, MN 55113 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,461+1 BED$1,885+2 BEDS$2,837+3 BEDS$3,282+
Foundry Lake Street
3118 West Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55416 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,615+Base Rent$1,305 - $1,795Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,315 - $1,805
Willoway Apartments
13401 Morgan Ave S, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,031+2 BEDS$1,356+Base Rent$1,010 - $1,625Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,031 - $1,646
Fine Living at Aquila Park & Royal Park
8224 W 30 1/2 St, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,749Base Rent$1,699 - $2,249Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,749 - $2,299
Arrive Inglewood Trails
3200 Inglewood Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
|
-
Price Drop. $519 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,253+1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$2,246+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,402Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,253 - $2,246
Eitel Apartments
1367 Willow St, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Price Drop. $162 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,430+Base Rent$1,330 - $2,089Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,330 - $1,560
Twelve 501 Apartment Homes
12501 Portland Ave S, Burnsville, MN 55337