Apartments for Rent near Edina 5-0 in Edina, MN - Page 13
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,303+1 BED$1,498+2 BEDS$1,900+Base Rent$1,223 - $4,102Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,303 - $2,328
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,436+1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$2,096+Base Rent$1,385 - $2,595Required Monthly Fees$51Total Monthly Price$1,436 - $2,646
Sawyer Apartments
338 2nd St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,265+1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,385+
Lexington Lofts Apartment Community
9001 Griggs Ave, Lexington, MN 55014 -
Price Drop. $284 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,508+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,112+3 BEDS$2,374+Base Rent$1,340 - $2,543Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,508 - $2,689
Springs at Lake Elmo
9600 Hudson Blvd N, Lake Elmo, MN 55042 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,884+3 BEDS$2,476+
Axle Apartments
6530 University Ave NE, Fridley, MN 55432 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$2,659+3 BEDS$3,425+
Emrik SV
4043 Chatsworth St N, Shoreview, MN 55126 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,744Base Rent$1,689 - $2,222Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,744 - $1,890
Terra Residences
16101 N 99th Pl, Maple Grove, MN 55369 -
Price Drop. $235 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,541+1 BED$1,766+2 BEDS$2,117+3 BEDS$2,301+Base Rent$1,316 - $2,556Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,541 - $2,716
Springs at Willowbrooke
7700 36th St N, Oakdale, MN 55128 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,836+1 BED$1,936+2 BEDS$2,711+3 BEDS$4,321+Base Rent$1,595 - $4,115Required Monthly Fees$241 - $291Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,836 - $4,406
Caraway West End
5235 Wayzata Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55416 -
Price Drop. $284 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,015+1 BED$1,238+2 BEDS$1,816+
Deco 265
265 Girard Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55405 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,671+1 BED$1,864+2 BEDS$2,161+Base Rent$1,663 - $7,167Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,671 - $2,502
Aster
3130 Northdale Blvd, Coon Rapids, MN 55433 -
-
Price Drop. $490 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,278+2 BEDS$2,953+Base Rent$2,200 - $6,075Required Monthly Fees$78Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,278 - $6,153
Maison Green
4917 Eden Ave, Edina, MN 55424 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,928+2 BEDS$2,019+3 BEDS$2,944+Base Rent$1,920 - $2,936Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,928 - $2,944- 12 Month Lease
The Edison at Woodbury
326 Karen Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,513+1 BED$1,663+2 BEDS$2,698+Base Rent$1,505 - $2,915Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,513 - $2,923
The Gateway at West Lake Quarter
3430 List Pl, Minneapolis, MN 55416 -
Price Drop. $227 Off
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,676+3 BEDS$2,451+
Londin Crossing
2501 Londin Ln E, Maplewood, MN 55119 -
Price Drop. $302 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,397+1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,839+3 BEDS$2,439+Base Rent$1,251 - $2,398Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,397 - $2,544
Authentix Lakeville
11656 207th St W, Lakeville, MN 55044 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$2,303+3 BEDS$3,795+
The Fox & The Grouse
6901 Flying Cloud Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55344 -
Rent Special
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,394+3 BEDS$1,934+Base Rent$1,394 - $1,934Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,394 - $1,934- 12 Month Lease
Volta
175 W Burnsville Pkwy, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,849+2 BEDS$3,049+Base Rent$1,649 - $3,009Required Monthly Fees$200Total Monthly Price$1,849 - $3,209
The Albert
2230 Ford Pky, Saint Paul, MN 55116 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,281Base Rent$2,249 - $2,949Required Monthly Fees$32Total Monthly Price$2,281 - $2,981
ReNew Town Center
12100 Singletree Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55344 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,053+3 BEDS$2,303+Base Rent$2,049 - $3,034Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$2,053 - $2,885
Auburn Townhomes
601 N Van Buren Trl, Hopkins, MN 55343 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,384+1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,689+Base Rent$1,380 - $3,525Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,384 - $1,764
Willow Creek
135-235 Nathan Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,492+2 BEDS$1,808+3 BEDS$2,384+Base Rent$1,465 - $3,146Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,492 - $3,173- 12 Month Lease
Avana Maple Grove
9325 Garland Lane, Maple Grove, MN 55311 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,649+Base Rent$1,289 - $1,649Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,289 - $1,649- 12 Month Lease
Melrose Gates
6401-6401 Camden Ave N, Brooklyn Center, MN 55430 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,314+Base Rent$1,125 - $1,399Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,140 - $1,414- 12 Month Lease
Live at The Oaks of West Saint Paul | Spacious & Comfortable Living
177 Thompson Ave E, West Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,496+Base Rent$1,315 - $1,525Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,336 - $1,546
Cottage Villas of Arden Hills
3744 Cleveland Ave N, Arden Hills, MN 55112 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,632+2 BEDS$1,952+Base Rent$1,617 - $2,201Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,632 - $2,216
Anchor View Apartments
2290 Anchor Dr, North Saint Paul, MN 55109 -
Price Drop. $295 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,369+1 BED$1,433+2 BEDS$1,807+Base Rent$1,361 - $2,388Required Monthly Fees$8Total Monthly Price$1,369 - $2,396
The Otto
601 Industrial Blvd W, Waconia, MN 55387 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,399
Montgomery Place
1515-1525 Marshall Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$880+1 BED$1,160+Base Rent$865 - $1,145Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$880 - $1,160- 12 Month Lease
225–233 Oak Grove – Oak Grove Downtown
233 Oak Grove St, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,450Base Rent$1,395 - $1,450Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,450- 12 Month Lease
Richland Court Apartments
1300-1328 E 78th St, Richfield, MN 55423 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,165+
Plymouth Ponds Apartments
4545 Nathan Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55442 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,405+
Somerset Oaks Apartments and Townhomes
7400 Oak Park Village Dr, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,736+Base Rent$1,290 - $2,890Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,311 - $2,911
Oaks Union Depot
244 4th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$692+2 BEDS$790+
Parkway Gardens
1145 Hudson Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55106