Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Edina 5-0 in Edina, MN - Page 5

27,377 Rentals
  1. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,372+
    1 BED
    $1,432+
    2 BEDS
    $2,347+
    3 BEDS
    $2,782+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,290 - $4,615
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,372 - $2,817

    The Westlyn Apartments

    240 Thompson Ave E, West Saint Paul, MN 55118
    (612) 778-4165
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,279+
    1 BED
    $1,454+
    2 BEDS
    $1,853+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $2,155
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,279 - $2,159

    Lago Apartments

    500 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (612) 502-5306
  3. Price Drop. $143 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,347+
    1 BED
    $1,650+
    2 BEDS
    $1,851+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,167 - $2,621
    Required Monthly Fees$180
    Total Monthly Price$1,347 - $2,801

    Hencen

    455 Central Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (612) 255-4379
  4. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,222+
    1 BED
    $1,547+
    2 BEDS
    $2,347+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,140 - $3,315
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,222 - $2,642

    The Bohen Apartments

    2851 Hennepin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (612) 441-3556
  5. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,465+
    1 BED
    $1,665+
    2 BEDS
    $2,040+
    Plus Fees

    Kipling

    5055 N 96th Ave, Brooklyn Park, MN 55443
    (612) 429-4580
  6. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,597+
    2 BEDS
    $2,142+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,515 - $3,245
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,597 - $2,517

    The Aurilla Apartments

    7689 Hardwood Ave S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016
    (651) 371-5398
  7. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,438+
    1 BED
    $2,168+
    2 BEDS
    $3,558+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,430 - $5,990
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,438 - $4,158

    4th and Park

    700 S 4th St, Minneapolis, MN 55415
    (612) 502-5098
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,299+
    1 BED
    $1,573+
    2 BEDS
    $1,898+
    3 BEDS
    $2,471+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,287 - $5,973
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $5,985

    Norhart Oakdale

    7600 2nd St N, Oakdale, MN 55128
    (651) 571-8451
  9. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,538+
    2 BEDS
    $1,961+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,458 - $4,103
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$1,538 - $2,283

    The Carver Apartments

    3200 Clover Ridge dr, Chaska, MN 55318
    (952) 479-4456
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,480+
    2 BEDS
    $2,050+
    3 BEDS
    $2,455+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,480 - $2,595
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,480 - $2,595

    Fenview Flats

    1600 Clover Ridge Dr, Chaska, MN 55318
    (952) 679-6464
  11. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,220+
    1 BED
    $1,325+
    Plus Fees

    CR Crossing

    4021 Coon Rapids Blvd NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
    (763) 496-6923
  12. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,089+
    1 BED
    $1,338+
    2 BEDS
    $2,075+
    Plus Fees

    Odie Apartments

    607 W 28th St, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (612) 441-4836
  13. 1 BED
    $1,929+
    2 BEDS
    $2,065+
    3 BEDS
    $3,226+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,929 - $4,328
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,929 - $4,328

    Woodbury Park at City Centre

    2150 Vining Dr, Woodbury, MN 55125
    (651) 504-0086
  14. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,854+
    1 BED
    $1,764+
    2 BEDS
    $2,254+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,589 - $3,799
    Required Monthly Fees$175
    Total Monthly Price$1,764 - $3,974

    The Archive

    110 N 1st St, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (763) 363-7071
  15. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,525+
    2 BEDS
    $1,712+
    3 BEDS
    $2,349+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525 - $2,395
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,395

    Rye Apartments

    21401 Dushane Pky, Farmington, MN 55024
    (651) 858-3273
  16. |
    STUDIO
    $1,072+
    1 BED
    $1,502+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $1,540
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Total Monthly Price$1,072 - $1,562

    Tree Tops Apartments

    3535 S Bryant Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (952) 206-0969
  17. Discounts
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,629
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,629
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,629

    West End Apartments

    241-243 Yosemite Cir, Golden Valley, MN 55422
    (763) 363-7709
  18. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,195+
    1 BED
    $1,370+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $1,575
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,575
    - 12 Month Lease

    Bowler Lofts

    1506 Laurel Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (763) 600-7988
  19. STUDIO
    $1,670+
    1 BED
    $1,850+
    2 BEDS
    $2,520+
    3 BEDS
    $3,220+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,545 - $3,245
    Required Monthly Fees$125 - $165
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,670 - $3,410

    Ever

    6701 W 78th St, Bloomington, MN 55439
    (612) 421-8902
  20. |
    2 BEDS
    $1,461
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,439
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Total Monthly Price$1,461

    Lake Harriet Commons

    4416 S Chowen Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55410
    (612) 326-3036
  21. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,150+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,499
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,499

    2832 Humboldt Ave S.

    2832 Humboldt Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (651) 372-1964
  22. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,223
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,145 - $1,600
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Total Monthly Price$1,223 - $1,678
    - 12 Month Lease

    Rym Apartments

    309-NE Ulysses St, Minneapolis, MN 55413
    (844) 739-0207
  23. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,099+
    1 BED
    $1,225+
    Plus Fees

    MODI

    2015 Lyndale Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55405
    (763) 363-6964
  24. Price Drop. $398 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,191+
    2 BEDS
    $1,787+
    3 BEDS
    $2,779+
    Plus Fees

    The Walkway

    1320 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (763) 363-7310
  25. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,450+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,699
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,699
    - 12 Month Lease

    CEDAR RIDGE APARTMENT HOMES

    10101-10201 Cedar Lake Rd, Minnetonka, MN 55305
    (612) 230-0769
  26. 1 BED
    $1,150+
    2 BEDS
    $1,350+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,550

    Westwood Gardens

    7316 Cedar Lake Rd S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
    (612) 345-3886
  27. STUDIO
    $1,475+
    1 BED
    $1,715+
    2 BEDS
    $2,318+
    Plus Fees

    Noble

    8200 Humboldt Ave, Bloomington, MN 55431
    (612) 230-1365
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters