Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Edina 5-0 in Edina, MN - Page 4

27,377 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $248 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,537+
    1 BED
    $1,737+
    2 BEDS
    $2,345+
    3 BEDS
    $3,507+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,507 - $4,328
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,537 - $3,507

    Onyx Edina

    6725 York Ave S, Edina, MN 55435
    (952) 230-2423
  2. |
    STUDIO
    $1,302+
    1 BED
    $2,300+
    2 BEDS
    $3,153+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,302 - $11,491
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,302 - $3,153

    Variant

    315 N 7th Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (855) 942-5829
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,408+
    1 BED
    $1,533+
    2 BEDS
    $2,476+
    Plus Fees

    East End

    240 Chicago Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55415
    (952) 230-0798
  4. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,624+
    1 BED
    $1,821+
    2 BEDS
    $2,307+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,559 - $2,808
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,624 - $2,873
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Preserve at Normandale Lake

    8101 Normandale Lake Blvd, Bloomington, MN 55437
    (612) 230-0717
  5. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,375+
    1 BED
    $1,570+
    2 BEDS
    $1,899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $1,979
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $1,899
    - 12 Month Lease

    Conifer Ridge Apartments

    3090 Hazelwood St, Maplewood, MN 55109
    (612) 778-4396
  6. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,500+
    1 BED
    $1,680+
    2 BEDS
    $1,935+
    3 BEDS
    $3,135+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $3,270
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,500 - $3,135

    Venue on 78th

    541 W 78th St, Chanhassen, MN 55317
    (952) 230-0103
  7. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,511+
    2 BEDS
    $2,071+
    3 BEDS
    $2,561+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,505 - $2,830
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,511 - $2,836
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Liberty Apartments and Townhomes

    2448 Winnetka Ave N, Golden Valley, MN 55427
    (763) 363-5052
  8. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,620+
    1 BED
    $1,745+
    2 BEDS
    $2,562+
    3 BEDS
    $2,921+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,555 - $3,476
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,620 - $3,541
    - 12 Month Lease

    Ascend at Woodbury

    4151 Benjamin Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129
    (651) 337-6150
  9. Price Drop. $143 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,190+
    1 BED
    $1,703+
    2 BEDS
    $2,973+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,184 - $2,967
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,190 - $2,973

    Irvine Exchange

    200 Exchange St, Saint Paul, MN 55102
    (651) 412-3182
  10. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,373+
    1 BED
    $2,361+
    2 BEDS
    $3,171+
    3 BEDS
    $7,558+
    Plus Fees

    Rafter

    333 E Hennepin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (612) 482-6214
  11. Price Drop. $361 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,129+
    1 BED
    $1,311+
    2 BEDS
    $1,789+
    Plus Fees

    Southsider

    3029 22nd Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407
    (763) 363-7496
  12. Price Drop. $405 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,333+
    1 BED
    $1,478+
    2 BEDS
    $2,063+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $3,970
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,333 - $3,143

    Inspire

    2837 Emerson Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (612) 482-8245
  13. Price Drop. $395 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,293+
    1 BED
    $1,863+
    2 BEDS
    $2,278+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $7,650
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,293 - $4,508

    Daymark Uptown

    1455 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (612) 482-1556
  14. |
    STUDIO
    $1,938+
    1 BED
    $2,289+
    2 BEDS
    $4,173+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,920 - $5,115
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Total Monthly Price$1,938 - $4,173

    Vesi

    730 1/2 N 1st St, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (612) 482-8404
  15. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,520+
    1 BED
    $1,530+
    2 BEDS
    $3,095+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,520 - $4,329
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,520 - $3,095

    Sora

    600 S 5th Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55415
    (651) 370-9201
  16. |
    STUDIO
    $1,524+
    1 BED
    $1,820+
    2 BEDS
    $2,092+
    3 BEDS
    $2,907+
    Plus Fees

    Lyra

    3120-3140 Northdale Blvd, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
    (763) 496-6462
  17. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,060+
    1 BED
    $1,279+
    2 BEDS
    $1,917+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Asher

    1125 Lagoon Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (612) 482-5706
  18. |
    1 BED
    $1,545+
    2 BEDS
    $1,902+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,446 - $4,661
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Total Monthly Price$1,545 - $2,614

    The Gallery Apartments

    200 E Burnsville Pky, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (952) 649-6589
  19. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,259+
    1 BED
    $1,304+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,254 - $1,454
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,259 - $1,459
    - 12 Month Lease

    Lake Street Dwelling

    410-510 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (952) 230-1267
  20. Price Drop. $824 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,285+
    1 BED
    $1,627+
    2 BEDS
    $1,871+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,279 - $2,600
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,285 - $2,606

    Novo

    2400 W 66th St, Richfield, MN 55423
    (763) 363-4070
  21. |
    STUDIO
    $1,385+
    1 BED
    $1,535+
    2 BEDS
    $1,895+
    3 BEDS
    $2,495+
    Plus Fees

    Reside

    13958 Edgewood Ave, Savage, MN 55378
    (952) 392-5187
  22. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,239+
    1 BED
    $1,546+
    2 BEDS
    $2,301+
    3 BEDS
    $2,664+
    Plus Fees

    Altair

    6060 Main St NE, Fridley, MN 55432
    (763) 496-6450
  23. Price Drop. $302 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,812+
    1 BED
    $1,970+
    2 BEDS
    $3,694+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,646 - $16,426
    Required Monthly Fees$166
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,812 - $16,592

    The Bower

    3650 Hazelton Rd, Edina, MN 55435
    (320) 238-1477
  24. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,770+
    2 BEDS
    $2,513+
    3 BEDS
    $3,327+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,705 - $3,737
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,770 - $3,802
    - 12 Month Lease

    Aspire at CityPlace

    9000 City Place Blvd, Woodbury, MN 55125
    (651) 571-5994
  25. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,150+
    1 BED
    $1,320+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Plus Fees

    B-Side

    3027 22nd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55407
    (763) 298-4547
  26. |
    STUDIO
    $1,458+
    1 BED
    $1,848+
    2 BEDS
    $2,218+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390 - $2,200
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Total Monthly Price$1,458 - $2,268

    Caliper

    14800 99th Ave N, Maple Grove, MN 55369
    (763) 230-0554
  27. |
    STUDIO
    $1,363
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,310 - $1,590
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Total Monthly Price$1,363 - $1,593
    - 12 Month Lease

    Northlake Lofts

    18400 Orchard Trl, Lakeville, MN 55044
    (952) 283-0423
  28. |
    STUDIO
    $1,439+
    1 BED
    $1,869+
    2 BEDS
    $1,999+
    3 BEDS
    $2,849+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,439 - $2,849
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,439 - $2,849
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Crossings at Inver Woods Apts & Townhomes

    1462 E 80th St, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55077
    (612) 778-2686
  29. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,650+
    1 BED
    $1,665+
    2 BEDS
    $2,262+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,585 - $2,673
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,650 - $2,738
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Rowan

    3903 Cedar Grove Pky, Eagan, MN 55122
    (952) 230-1444
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.