Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Delano Retail in Delano, MN - Page 8

12,694 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $1,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,495
    - 12 Month Lease

    Oakridge Apartments

    640 Oak Ridge Rd, Hopkins, MN 55305
    (612) 260-7306
  2. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,364+
    2 BEDS
    $1,807+
    3 BEDS
    $2,638+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,356 - $2,630
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Total Monthly Price$1,364 - $2,638

    The Otto

    601 Industrial Blvd W, Waconia, MN 55387
    (952) 800-9420
  3. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,360+
    2 BEDS
    $1,635+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,340 - $1,615
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,360 - $1,635

    The Preserve at Pintail Ponds

    160 Ash Street East, Annandale, MN 55302
    (320) 345-3960
  4. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,395+
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $2,395+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,845
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $2,845

    The Reeve Lakeside

    4600 Lake Road Ave, Robbinsdale, MN 55422
    (612) 482-1572
  5. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,295+
    1 BED
    $1,419+
    2 BEDS
    $1,664+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,276 - $1,794
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Total Monthly Price$1,295 - $1,813

    Rivertown Apartments

    212 Locust St, Monticello, MN 55362
    (763) 878-7654
  6. STUDIO
    $1,432+
    1 BED
    $1,597+
    2 BEDS
    $1,909+
    3 BEDS
    $2,379+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,417 - $2,364
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,432 - $2,379
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Dylan Apartments

    11910 Town Center dr, Saint Michael, MN 55376
    (763) 314-4353
  7. 1 BED
    $1,444+
    2 BEDS
    $1,761+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,384 - $2,385
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,444 - $2,445

    The Uptown Apartments

    233 S Olive St, Waconia, MN 55387
    (952) 800-9435
  8. Price Drop. $233 Off
    STUDIO
    $925+
    1 BED
    $1,520+
    2 BEDS
    $2,012+
    3 BEDS
    $2,759+
    Plus Fees

    Loring Park

    1300 Yale Pl, Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (612) 255-7838
  9. 2 BEDS
    $2,295
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,295 - $2,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,295 - $2,495
    - 12 Month Lease

    Fox Forest

    1798 Magnolia Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441
    (763) 363-7003
  10. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,265+
    2 BEDS
    $1,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,260 - $2,150
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,265 - $2,155

    Satori Apartments

    835 W Broadway Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55411
    (612) 230-1869
  11. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,045+
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,040 - $1,245
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,045 - $1,250

    City Place Lofts

    730 Hennepin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (952) 977-8177
  12. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,999+
    3 BEDS
    $2,213+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,999 - $3,290
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,999 - $2,435

    Auburn Townhomes

    601 N Van Buren Trl, Hopkins, MN 55343
    (952) 230-0815
  13. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,423+
    1 BED
    $1,583+
    2 BEDS
    $1,858+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,415 - $3,135
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,423 - $2,168

    Marbella on Dean

    3036 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55416
    (952) 314-6703
  14. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,703+
    2 BEDS
    $2,203+
    3 BEDS
    $3,138+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $4,710
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,703 - $3,148

    Siena Apartment Homes

    6800-6802 Cedar Lake Rd S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
    (952) 230-7760
  15. 1 BED
    $1,858+
    2 BEDS
    $2,795+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850 - $4,266
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,858 - $4,274
    - 12 Month Lease

    Residences at 1700

    1700 Plymouth Rd, Minnetonka, MN 55305
    (763) 363-6349
  16. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,415+
    2 BEDS
    $1,680+
    3 BEDS
    $2,095+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,075
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,415 - $2,095

    Shelard Village Apartments

    400 Ford Rd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
    (763) 363-5275
  17. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,209+
    1 BED
    $1,546+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149 - $1,486
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,209 - $1,546

    Mission Lofts

    1219 W 31st St, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (651) 222-9633
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.