Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Delano Retail in Delano, MN - Page 7

12,678 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,299
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,299
    - 12 Month Lease

    Overlook on 100

    2524 Highway 100 S, Minneapolis, MN 55416
    (952) 230-1016
  2. 1 Month Free
    3 BEDS
    $1,805
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,805 - $1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,805 - $1,900
    - 12 Month Lease

    Georgetown Park of Brooklyn Center

    700-890 66th Ave N, Brooklyn Center, MN 55430
    (651) 370-8864
  3. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,502+
    2 BEDS
    $1,932+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,494 - $2,386
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Total Monthly Price$1,502 - $2,083

    5 Central

    20 6th St NW, Osseo, MN 55369
    (833) 693-3146
  4. Price Drop. $605 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,473+
    1 BED
    $1,653+
    2 BEDS
    $2,253+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,465 - $3,630
    Required Monthly Fees$8 - $48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,473 - $2,573

    The Covington Apartment Homes

    5800 American Blvd W, Bloomington, MN 55437
    (651) 964-0975
  5. 2 BEDS
    $2,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    Southwirth Apartment Homes

    501 Theodore Wirth Pky, Minneapolis, MN 55422
    (651) 370-9642
  6. 3 BEDS
    $2,545
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395 - $2,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,545 - $2,995
    - 12 Month Lease

    Tanager Creek

    6502 Kingfisher Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55346
    (763) 230-0630
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,463+
    2 BEDS
    $1,713+
    3 BEDS
    $2,213+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,445 - $3,490
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,463 - $2,343

    Plymouth Square

    15300 37th Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55446
    (763) 310-3384
  8. Price Drop. $665 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,805+
    1 BED
    $1,915+
    2 BEDS
    $2,985+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,805 - $7,095
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,805 - $4,995

    NIC on 5th

    465 Nicollet Mall, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (833) 950-2040
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,378+
    2 BEDS
    $1,395+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,378 - $1,395
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,378 - $1,395
    - 12 Month Lease

    Dove Tree Apartments

    1105 Lions Park Dr, Elk River, MN 55330
    (248) 213-7493
  10. 2 BEDS
    $2,095+
    3 BEDS
    $2,345+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095 - $2,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,095 - $2,495
    - 12 Month Lease

    Saddlewood

    16863 Saddlewood Trl, Minnetonka, MN 55345
    (763) 324-9052
  11. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,517+
    2 BEDS
    $1,487+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $2,045
    Required Monthly Fees$187
    Total Monthly Price$1,487 - $2,152

    Talus Apartment Homes

    3925 Lancaster Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441
    (763) 710-3229
  12. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,515+
    1 BED
    $1,681+
    2 BEDS
    $2,413+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,509 - $2,531
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,515 - $2,537
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Grain Belt

    1215 Marshall St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413
    (612) 441-5239
  13. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,391+
    1 BED
    $1,747+
    2 BEDS
    $3,022+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,360 - $2,991
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,391 - $3,022

    Ellipse on Excelsior and E2

    3920 Excelsior Blvd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (952) 649-6242
  14. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,139+
    1 BED
    $1,154+
    2 BEDS
    $1,724+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,135 - $3,730
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,139 - $1,919

    Era on Excelsior

    6922 Meadowbrook Blvd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
    (612) 223-6672
  15. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $953
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$949
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$953

    225 Place Apartments

    225 W 15th St, Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (763) 292-3892
  16. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,703+
    2 BEDS
    $2,085+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $2,100
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Total Monthly Price$1,703 - $2,108
    - 12 Month Lease

    Helix

    7450 Highway 7, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
    (855) 504-1464
  17. 1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $1,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,495
    - 12 Month Lease

    Oakridge Apartments

    640 Oak Ridge Rd, Hopkins, MN 55305
    (612) 260-7306
  18. 1 BED
    $1,101+
    2 BEDS
    $1,326+
    3 BEDS
    $1,696+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,090 - $1,781
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,101 - $1,696

    Burgundy And Hillsboro

    2701 Hillsboro Ave N, New Hope, MN 55427
    (763) 363-6631
  19. 1 BED
    $1,781+
    2 BEDS
    $1,914+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,757 - $6,535
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Total Monthly Price$1,781 - $2,379

    Verge

    3601 Park Center Blvd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (612) 429-3717
  20. Price Drop. $520 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,363+
    1 BED
    $1,373+
    2 BEDS
    $2,038+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $5,495
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,363 - $3,798

    Vue Apartment Homes

    415 Oak G..., Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (763) 447-6726
  21. 1 BED
    $1,339+
    2 BEDS
    $1,504+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,335 - $3,225
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,339 - $1,634

    Beach South at the Lake

    4199 46th Ave N, Robbinsdale, MN 55422
    (952) 230-3942
  22. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,599+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Northpointe

    3845 119th Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
    (888) 705-5139
  23. STUDIO
    $1,691+
    1 BED
    $1,776+
    2 BEDS
    $2,366+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,680 - $2,925
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,691 - $2,401

    71 France

    7161 France Ave S, Edina, MN 55435
    (763) 363-6658
  24. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,067+
    2 BEDS
    $2,925+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,061 - $3,218
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,067 - $3,224

    The Island Residences

    501 Carlson Pky, Minnetonka, MN 55305
    (833) 609-3590
  25. Price Drop. $190 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,300+
    1 BED
    $1,390+
    2 BEDS
    $1,905+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,280 - $2,960
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,745

    Flux Apartments

    2838 Fremont Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (612) 287-5291
  26. STUDIO
    $1,416+
    2 BEDS
    $1,946+
    3 BEDS
    $2,401+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,405 - $2,895
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,416 - $2,451

    Monticello Crossings

    2205 Meadow Oak Ave, Monticello, MN 55362
    (763) 275-3631
  27. 1 BED
    $2,305+
    2 BEDS
    $2,340+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,265 - $2,300
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$2,305 - $2,340
    - 12 Month Lease

    1101 on Main Apartment Homes

    1101 Main St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413
    (612) 260-8913
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.