Apartments for Rent near Delano Retail in Delano, MN - Page 13
-
-
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,265
Cedar Creek Apartments
133-135 Crosstown Blvd, Chaska, MN 55318 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,040+1 BED$1,135+Base Rent$900 - $1,020Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,040 - $1,160
1810-1812 Bryant Ave S
1810-1812 Bryant Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,150Base Rent$2,125Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$2,150- 12 Month Lease
The Chase at Nine Mile Creek
5709 Rowland Rd, Minnetonka, MN 55343 -
-
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$825+2 BEDS$1,400+
The Parkway Apartments
1501 Lasalle Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$875+1 BED$1,025+Base Rent$825 - $1,195Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$875 - $1,075
Lowry Hill Apartments
1770 Hennepin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,425+
Winsted Fields Apartments
140-150 9th St S, Winsted, MN 55395 -
Exceptional Value
-
Discounts
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$952+2 BEDS$1,162+Base Rent$935 - $1,490Required Monthly Fees$17Total Monthly Price$952 - $1,507
2400 Harriet Ave Apartments | Origen Living
2400 Harriet Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55405 -
-
DiscountsPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,475+
Boulevard 100 Apartments
3000 S Highway 100, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Discounts
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,224+2 BEDS$1,364+3 BEDS$1,464+Base Rent$1,205 - $1,445Required Monthly Fees$19Total Monthly Price$1,224 - $1,464- 12 Month Lease
Sherburne Park Estates
400 Fern St, Big Lake, MN 55309 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,267+Base Rent$1,105 - $1,508Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,120 - $1,523- 12 Month Lease
The Bluffs
700 7th St E, Monticello, MN 55362 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,446+2 BEDS$1,706+3 BEDS$2,105+Base Rent$1,427 - $2,086Required Monthly Fees$19Total Monthly Price$1,446 - $2,105- 12 Month Lease
Terrace Hill Apartments
14320 Dysprosium St NW, Ramsey, MN 55303 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,460+Base Rent$1,145 - $1,625Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$1,210 - $1,690- 12 Month Lease
Lake West on France
3028 Ewing Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55416 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,645+
Bedford Apartments
10740 County Road 37 NE, Albertville, MN 55301 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$2,266+
Parkview East
14450 Rhinestone St, Ramsey, MN 55303 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,375+Base Rent$1,675 - $2,895Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$1,775 - $2,995
Westfield
4415 Valley View Rd, Edina, MN 55424 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,276+1 BED$1,368+2 BEDS$1,913+Base Rent$1,248 - $5,550Required Monthly Fees$28Total Monthly Price$1,276 - $5,558
430 Oak Grove
430 Oak Grove St, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,260+1 BED$1,507+2 BEDS$1,924+Base Rent$1,236 - $2,296Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,260 - $2,320
Oaks Glen Lake Apartments
14414 Stewart Ln, Minnetonka, MN 55345 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,152+1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,446+3 BEDS$2,204+Base Rent$1,138 - $2,190Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,152 - $2,204
Oaks Lincoln Apartments
5200 Lincoln Dr, Edina, MN 55436 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,048+1 BED$1,461+2 BEDS$1,523+3 BEDS$1,737+Base Rent$1,033 - $1,722Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,048 - $1,737
Oaks Braemar
7150 Cahill Rd, Edina, MN 55439 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,466+1 BED$1,613+2 BEDS$1,956+3 BEDS$3,444+Base Rent$1,291 - $3,269Required Monthly Fees$175Total Monthly Price$1,466 - $3,444
Frances
1030 NE Main St, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,658+1 BED$1,758+2 BEDS$2,588+3 BEDS$3,428+Base Rent$1,595 - $3,365Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,658 - $3,428
Olivine Apartments - Now Open!
1942 Stieger Lake Ln, Victoria, MN 55386 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,762+1 BED$1,839+2 BEDS$2,272+3 BEDS$2,751+Base Rent$1,754 - $2,862Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,762 - $2,870
The Edison at Maple Grove
9820 Garland Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55311 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$2,442+Base Rent$1,937 - $2,434Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,945 - $2,442
Gurley Lofts
254 9th Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,995Base Rent$1,995Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,995
Villages of Island Park
4451 Wilshire Blvd, Mound, MN 55364 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,204+2 BEDS$1,439+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,434Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,204 - $1,439
The Theodore Apartments 55+
2840 N Wayzata Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55405 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,855Base Rent$1,805Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,855
AbleLight Village
1519 82nd St, Victoria, MN 55386 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,855+3 BEDS$3,395+4 BEDS$3,775+
The Penhurst
2800 N Wayzata Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55405 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,333+1 BED$1,816+2 BEDS$2,302+Base Rent$1,325 - $2,460Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,333 - $2,468
Volo at Texa Tonka
7920 Minnetonka blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55426