Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Delano Retail in Delano, MN - Page 12

12,709 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - The Fred
    Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,769+
    2 BEDS
    $2,195+
    3 BEDS
    $3,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,569 - $3,399
    Required Monthly Fees$200
    Total Monthly Price$1,769 - $3,599

    The Fred

    4660 77th St W, Edina, MN 55435
    (612) 441-5927
  2. Building Photo - Paravel
    Price Drop. $416 Off
    1 BED
    $2,066+
    2 BEDS
    $2,842+
    Plus Fees

    Paravel

    8300 Commonwealth Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55344
    (612) 453-4869
  3. 2 BEDS
    $2,729+
    3 BEDS
    $3,005+
    4 BEDS
    $3,515+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,599 - $3,590
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,729 - $3,720

    Summerwell Maple Grove

    10339 Orchid Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369
    (763) 496-4776
  4. 1 BED
    $1,200+
    2 BEDS
    $1,355+
    3 BEDS
    $1,931+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    North Creek

    560 Humboldt Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55405
    (651) 689-5324
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,275+
    2 BEDS
    $1,909+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $3,262
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,275 - $2,064

    Park at City West Apartments

    6426 City West Pky, Eden Prairie, MN 55344
    (844) 980-4066
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,253+
    2 BEDS
    $1,414+
    3 BEDS
    $2,268+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $4,780
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Total Monthly Price$1,253 - $2,278

    Reserve Eden Prairie

    13905 Chestnut Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55344
    (612) 284-5938
  7. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,160+
    1 BED
    $1,260+
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+
    3 BEDS
    $1,785+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,160 - $1,785
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,160 - $1,785

    Creekwood Estates

    1328 Lake St, Hopkins, MN 55343
    (763) 363-6100
  8. 1 BED
    $1,208+
    2 BEDS
    $1,483+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $1,580
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,208 - $1,588
    - 12 Month Lease

    Joppa Lane

    2888 Joppa Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (763) 363-7982
  9. 1 BED
    $1,520+
    2 BEDS
    $1,690+
    3 BEDS
    $1,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,430 - $2,155
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,155

    Edina Park

    4480 Parklawn Ave, Edina, MN 55435
    (763) 363-6161
  10. Price Drop. $175 Off
    1 BED
    $1,060+
    2 BEDS
    $1,305+
    3 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,060 - $1,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,060 - $1,700

    Ramsgate

    700 Cambridge St, Hopkins, MN 55343
    (763) 363-6074
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,358+
    2 BEDS
    $1,593+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $1,615
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,358 - $1,623
    - 12 Month Lease

    Eden Glen

    13670 Valley View Rd, Eden Prairie, MN 55344
    (763) 292-4558
  12. 1 BED
    $1,410+
    2 BEDS
    $1,605+
    3 BEDS
    $2,590+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,380 - $2,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,410 - $2,590

    Edina Highland Villa

    5250 Villa Way, Edina, MN 55436
    (763) 363-6173
  13. STUDIO
    $1,390+
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,560+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390 - $1,795
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,390 - $1,795

    Valley Creek West

    1370 Douglas Dr, Golden Valley, MN 55422
    (763) 297-2676
  14. STUDIO
    $1,394+
    1 BED
    $1,719+
    2 BEDS
    $2,384+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390 - $4,350
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,394 - $2,449

    Be @ Axon Green

    3144 Chowen Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55416
    (612) 441-5302
  15. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,189+
    1 BED
    $1,383+
    2 BEDS
    $2,270+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,157 - $2,572
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Total Monthly Price$1,189 - $2,604

    NoLo Living

    815 N 2nd St, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (763) 515-4313
  16. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,057+
    2 BEDS
    $1,407+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,045 - $1,395
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,057 - $1,407

    Bryant Manor

    3532 Bryant Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (763) 452-9071
  17. 1 BED
    $1,395+
    2 BEDS
    $1,695+
    3 BEDS
    $1,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,350
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $2,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    Carriage House Apartments

    400-500 Cambridge St, Hopkins, MN 55343
    (763) 363-4568
  18. 1 BED
    $1,215+
    2 BEDS
    $1,525+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,215 - $1,535
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,215 - $1,525
    - 12 Month Lease

    Dean Terrace Apartments

    2932-2936 Dean Pky, Minneapolis, MN 55416
    (763) 230-0208
  19. STUDIO
    $1,350+
    1 BED
    $1,666+
    2 BEDS
    $1,931+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,257 - $2,343
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $1,931

    The DECO

    129 Holmes St S, Shakopee, MN 55379
    (612) 268-6214
  20. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,623+
    1 BED
    $1,778+
    2 BEDS
    $2,698+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $3,145
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,623 - $3,218
    - 12 Month Lease

    Wilford - NOW OPEN!

    140 S Elm St, Waconia, MN 55387
    (888) 274-3085
  21. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,099+
    2 BEDS
    $2,599+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,899 - $2,869
    Required Monthly Fees$200
    Total Monthly Price$2,099 - $3,069

    Borealis Apartments

    721 N 1st St, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (763) 363-6724
  22. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,780+
    2 BEDS
    $2,462+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,772 - $2,454
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,780 - $2,462

    Third North Apartments

    800 N 3rd St, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (763) 363-6523
  23. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,380+
    1 BED
    $1,584+
    3 BEDS
    $4,546+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,372 - $4,538
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,380 - $4,546

    Viridium Apartments

    721 N Third St, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (763) 363-6588
  24. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,295
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Park Embassy

    4400-4450 Minnetonka Blvd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (763) 230-0577
  25. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,335+
    2 BEDS
    $1,515+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $1,705
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,335 - $1,565

    Fountains in the Park

    5700 73rd Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55429
    (651) 370-8584
  26. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,116+
    2 BEDS
    $1,301+
    3 BEDS
    $1,931+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,105 - $2,234
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,116 - $1,996

    River Pointe

    7855 E River Rd, Fridley, MN 55432
    (763) 363-5133
  27. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,713+
    1 BED
    $1,673+
    2 BEDS
    $2,303+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,662 - $2,622
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,673 - $2,398

    Arcata Apartments

    901 Xenia Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55416
    (763) 363-6584
  28. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,631+
    1 BED
    $1,676+
    2 BEDS
    $2,161+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,620 - $2,390
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,631 - $2,246

    MartinBlu

    14301 Martin Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55344
    (763) 363-4383
  29. 1 BED
    $1,180+
    2 BEDS
    $1,230+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,180 - $1,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,180 - $1,300

    Maple Tree Villa Apartments

    906 3rd Ave NE, Buffalo, MN 55313
    (320) 345-3276
  30. 1 BED
    $1,070+
    2 BEDS
    $1,170+
    3 BEDS
    $1,370+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,070 - $1,370
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,070 - $1,370

    Lone Oak Apartments

    102 14th St NE, Buffalo, MN 55313
    (763) 265-6884
  31. 1 BED
    $1,220+
    2 BEDS
    $1,380+
    3 BEDS
    $1,520+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,220 - $1,520
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,220 - $1,520

    Silvercrest Apartments

    307 7th St E, Monticello, MN 55362
    (763) 272-7791
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 12 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters