Apartments for Rent near West Village Center in Chanhassen, MN - Page 11
-
Price Drop. $520 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,363+1 BED$1,373+2 BEDS$2,063+Base Rent$1,355 - $5,495Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,363 - $3,798
-
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,875+
Salem Green
1455 Upper 55th St E, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55077 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,670+
Parkview Apartments
1955 W Old Shakopee Rd, Bloomington, MN 55431 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,390
Northtown Village Apartments
7779-7899 University Ave NE, Spring Lake Park, MN 55432 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,504+Base Rent$1,325 - $3,195Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,329 - $1,619
Beach South at the Lake
4199 46th Ave N, Robbinsdale, MN 55422 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,549+
Park West Apartments
1427 Colorado Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,040+1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,510+Base Rent$1,025 - $1,785Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,040 - $1,715
Windsor South Apartments
2280 Silver Ln NE, New Brighton, MN 55112 -
DiscountsPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,450+
Northpointe
3845 119th Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433 -
Price Drop. $505 Off
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,258+1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,708+Base Rent$1,225 - $1,745Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,258 - $1,778- 12 Month Lease
Hillcrest Place Apartments
165 County Road B2 E, Little Canada, MN 55117 -
Price Drop. $345 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,205+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,195+Base Rent$1,205 - $2,565Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,205 - $2,565- 12 Month Lease
Fourth Street Co-op Apartments
1227 4th St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,303+2 BEDS$1,483+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,579Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,303 - $1,583
Charlton Park
100 Thompson Ave W, West Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,691+1 BED$1,776+2 BEDS$2,376+Base Rent$1,680 - $2,805Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,691 - $2,376
71 France
7161 France Ave S, Edina, MN 55435 -
-
Price Drop. $588 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,603+1 BED$1,713+2 BEDS$3,404+3 BEDS$4,527+
Vintage on Selby
1555 Selby Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,576+2 BEDS$1,961+3 BEDS$2,276+Base Rent$1,565 - $2,770Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,576 - $2,326
SouthFork Townhomes + Flats
17956 Jubilee Way, Lakeville, MN 55044 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,067+2 BEDS$2,943+Base Rent$2,061 - $3,240Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,067 - $3,246
The Island Residences
501 Carlson Pky, Minnetonka, MN 55305 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,005+Base Rent$1,795 - $2,125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,795 - $2,125
Georgetown Park of Bloomington
8162 Bloomington Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55425 -
Price Drop. $190 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,810+Base Rent$1,280 - $3,050Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,875
Flux Apartments
2838 Fremont Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,496+Base Rent$1,315 - $1,525Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,336 - $1,546
Cottage Villas of Arden Hills
3744 Cleveland Ave N, Arden Hills, MN 55112 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$1,899+
The Grainwood Senior Apartments
5119 Gateway St SE, Prior Lake, MN 55372 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,305+2 BEDS$2,340+Base Rent$2,265 - $2,300Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$2,305 - $2,340- 12 Month Lease
1101 on Main Apartment Homes
1101 Main St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,790+2 BEDS$675+3 BEDS$1,140+Base Rent$675 - $2,040Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$675 - $2,040- 11 Month Lease
Hub Minneapolis
311 Harvard St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,703+2 BEDS$2,703+Base Rent$1,695 - $2,695Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,703 - $2,703
Victoria Flats
1699 Steiger Lake Ln, Victoria, MN 55386 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,915+2 BEDS$2,815+Base Rent$1,895 - $3,495Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,915 - $3,515- 12 Month Lease
The Reserve at Mendota Village - Phase II
720 S Plaza Dr, Mendota Heights, MN 55120 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,883+2 BEDS$2,278+Base Rent$1,880 - $2,777Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,883 - $2,293
Ironwood
8400 Bass Lake Rd, New Hope, MN 55428 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,255+3 BEDS$1,904+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,065Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,255 - $2,070- 12 Month Lease
Eastside 1256
1256 Wilson Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55106 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$950+1 BED$899+
Press House Apartments
345 Cedar St, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,504+1 BED$1,743+2 BEDS$2,304+Base Rent$1,329 - $2,749Required Monthly Fees$175Total Monthly Price$1,504 - $2,924
The Julia
80 Broadway St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,629
Courtwood Village 2
17088 Adelmann St SE, Prior Lake, MN 55372 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,779+2 BEDS$1,948+
Crossroads at Elm Creek
14151 Territorial Rd, Maple Grove, MN 55369 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,593+3 BEDS$2,422+Base Rent$1,535 - $3,092Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,593 - $3,150
Lakeside Flats
16255 Kenyon Ave, Lakeville, MN 55044 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,150+1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$2,030+
Brook Avenue Housing Cooperative
1220 Brook Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,452+2 BEDS$1,502+3 BEDS$1,738+Base Rent$1,427 - $1,951Required Monthly Fees$25 - $45Total Monthly Price$1,452 - $1,778- 12 Month Lease
The Legends of Spring Lake Park 55+ Living
1066 County Highway 10 NE, Spring Lake Park, MN 55432 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,335+1 BED$1,552+2 BEDS$2,252+
Rya Apartments
6400 Richfield Pky, Richfield, MN 55423 -
Price Drop. $197 Off
-
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,311+1 BED$1,603+2 BEDS$2,335+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,295Required Monthly Fees$16 - $40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,311 - $2,335- 12 Month Lease
Luna Apartments
2520 8th St S, Minneapolis, MN 55454 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,458+1 BED$1,658+2 BEDS$2,128+Base Rent$1,450 - $4,085Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,458 - $2,853
Gatsby Apartments
1400 Park Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55404