Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near West Village Center in Chanhassen, MN - Page 3

24,799 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,014+
    1 BED
    $1,295+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,669
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,014 - $1,684

    LaSalle Apartments

    36 S 9th St, Minneapolis, MN 55402
    (763) 363-7512
  2. |
    1 BED
    $1,629+
    2 BEDS
    $1,629+
    3 BEDS
    $2,279+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,629 - $3,879
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,629 - $3,879

    ReNew PARKone

    301 Shelard Pky, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
    (763) 363-5206
  3. 1 BED
    $1,238+
    2 BEDS
    $1,734+
    3 BEDS
    $2,153+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,231 - $11,331
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,238 - $11,338

    Avana Minnetonka

    12300 Marion Ln, Minnetonka, MN 55305
    (320) 613-2627
  4. |
    1 BED
    $1,294+
    2 BEDS
    $1,357+
    3 BEDS
    $2,482+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,287 - $7,895
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,294 - $7,902

    Avana West Park

    429 E Travelers Trl, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (952) 900-5475
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,205+
    1 BED
    $1,210+
    2 BEDS
    $1,440+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $2,005
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,205 - $2,015

    Parkwood Pointe Apartments

    12312 Parkwood Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (855) 832-3725
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,270+
    1 BED
    $1,309+
    2 BEDS
    $1,704+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,265 - $1,785
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,270 - $1,780

    Royal Oaks Apartments

    8015 36th Ave N, New Hope, MN 55427
    (612) 294-6146
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,409+
    2 BEDS
    $1,609+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,349 - $1,724
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,409 - $1,734
    - 12 Month Lease

    Parklawn Estates

    4141 Parklawn Ave, Edina, MN 55435
    (763) 363-3511
  8. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,240+
    2 BEDS
    $1,740+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,230 - $1,755
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,240 - $1,765

    Valley Village Apartments

    600 N Lilac Dr, Golden Valley, MN 55422
    (612) 260-9826
  9. Price Drop. $166 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,185+
    1 BED
    $1,151+
    2 BEDS
    $1,445+
    3 BEDS
    $1,736+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,141 - $2,051
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,151 - $2,061
    - 12 Month Lease

    Rose Vista Apartments

    1223 Rose Vista Ct, Roseville, MN 55113
    (763) 363-5039
  10. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $964+
    1 BED
    $1,153+
    2 BEDS
    $1,681+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$959 - $1,821
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$964 - $1,681
    - 1 Month Lease

    Cedars 94

    2220 E Franklin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55404
    (612) 441-5564
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,040+
    1 BED
    $1,225+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    3 BEDS
    $1,855+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,030 - $2,245
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,040 - $2,255
    - 12 Month Lease

    Brentwood Park Townhomes

    1301 Highway 7, Hopkins, MN 55305
    (612) 260-5552
  12. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,220+
    1 BED
    $1,370+
    2 BEDS
    $1,540+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,210 - $1,530
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,220 - $1,540
    - 12 Month Lease

    Minikahda Court Apartments

    3504 Minikahda Ct, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (612) 502-5374
  13. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,315+
    2 BEDS
    $1,615+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $1,795
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,315 - $1,805

    Willoway Apartments

    13401 Morgan Ave S, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (952) 649-6453
  14. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,511+
    2 BEDS
    $2,071+
    3 BEDS
    $2,561+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,505 - $2,830
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,511 - $2,836
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Liberty Apartments and Townhomes

    2448 Winnetka Ave N, Golden Valley, MN 55427
    (763) 363-5052
  15. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,358+
    1 BED
    $1,913+
    2 BEDS
    $2,543+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $4,425
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,358 - $2,993

    The Grand Mill District

    313 Washington Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55415
    (952) 206-8642
  16. |
    STUDIO
    $1,542+
    1 BED
    $1,773+
    2 BEDS
    $2,062+
    3 BEDS
    $2,879+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,512 - $8,092
    Required Monthly Fees$30 - $38
    Total Monthly Price$1,542 - $2,879

    Lyra

    3120-3140 Northdale Blvd, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
    (763) 496-6462
  17. 2 BEDS
    $1,437+
    3 BEDS
    $1,648+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,437 - $2,681
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,681

    Snelling Yards

    3501 44th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55406
    (651) 615-3965
  18. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,426+
    2 BEDS
    $1,719+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,426 - $1,719
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,426 - $1,719
    - 12 Month Lease

    Ride Apartments

    2550 Rice St, Saint Paul, MN 55113
    (651) 417-0556
  19. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,530+
    2 BEDS
    $3,155+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,530 - $4,415
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,530 - $3,155

    Sora

    600 S 5th Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55415
    (651) 370-9201
  20. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,628+
    1 BED
    $1,249+
    2 BEDS
    $1,775+
    Plus Fees

    Revel

    1300 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (612) 482-3705
  21. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,870+
    2 BEDS
    $2,430+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,847 - $3,695
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,870 - $3,718

    Vale

    11816 Wayzata Blvd, Minnetonka, MN 55305
    (651) 858-2532
  22. Price Drop. $345 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,208+
    1 BED
    $1,408+
    2 BEDS
    $1,958+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $4,045
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,208 - $2,708

    Blue and Lime

    2922 Aldrich Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (763) 363-7390
  23. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,518+
    1 BED
    $1,718+
    2 BEDS
    $3,093+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $4,250
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,518 - $3,093

    4Marq

    400 Marquette Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (612) 482-4095
  24. |
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $2,265+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,526 - $4,672
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Total Monthly Price$1,625 - $2,659

    The Gallery Apartments

    200 E Burnsville Pky, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (952) 649-6589
  25. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,388+
    1 BED
    $1,833+
    2 BEDS
    $3,688+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,380 - $5,990
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,388 - $4,003

    4th and Park

    700 S 4th St, Minneapolis, MN 55415
    (612) 502-5098
  26. Price Drop. $405 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,337+
    1 BED
    $1,487+
    2 BEDS
    $2,107+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,310 - $3,875
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,337 - $3,092

    Inspire

    2837 Emerson Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (612) 482-8245
  27. |
    1 BED
    $1,236+
    2 BEDS
    $1,711+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225 - $2,060
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,236 - $1,826

    Palisades

    560 Sandhurst Dr, Roseville, MN 55113
    (763) 363-6441
  28. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,650+
    1 BED
    $1,665+
    2 BEDS
    $2,262+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,585 - $2,673
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,650 - $2,738
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Rowan

    3903 Cedar Grove Pky, Eagan, MN 55122
    (952) 230-1444
  29. Price Drop. $190 Off
    1 BED
    $1,063+
    2 BEDS
    $1,221+
    3 BEDS
    $2,169+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,035 - $3,135
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Total Monthly Price$1,063 - $2,224

    Elevate on Parkway

    1505 E Burnsville Pky, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (952) 900-5380
  30. Price Drop. $145 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,020+
    1 BED
    $1,180+
    2 BEDS
    $1,505+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,009 - $1,623
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,020 - $1,548

    Connelly On Eleven

    2003 E 121st St, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (763) 363-5177
  31. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,620+
    2 BEDS
    $1,910+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $2,314
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,620 - $1,970

    Park Place Apartments

    14550 34th Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55447
    (763) 324-9145
  32. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,617+
    1 BED
    $2,316+
    2 BEDS
    $3,132+
    3 BEDS
    $7,558+
    Plus Fees

    Rafter

    333 E Hennepin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (612) 482-6214
  33. |
    STUDIO
    $1,993+
    1 BED
    $2,265+
    2 BEDS
    $4,592+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,975 - $5,637
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Total Monthly Price$1,993 - $4,592

    Vesi

    730 1/2 N 1st St, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (612) 482-8404
  34. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,148+
    1 BED
    $1,598+
    2 BEDS
    $2,448+
    3 BEDS
    $6,848+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $10,125
    Required Monthly Fees$98
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,148 - $6,848

    LPM Apartments

    1369 Spruce Pl, Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (612) 502-5126
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.