Apartments for Rent near West Village Center in Chanhassen, MN - Page 10
-
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,205+1 BED$1,242+2 BEDS$1,672+
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,675+
Thomas Lake Pointe
1500 Thomas Lake Pointe Rd, Eagan, MN 55122 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,049+1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,150+
Greenway Village Apartments
1570 Eustis St, Lauderdale, MN 55108 -
2 Months FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,497+
Ridgewood Apartments
7501-7511 Greenfield Ave, Mounds View, MN 55112 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,179+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,950+
Degree of Honor
325 Cedar St, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,422+1 BED$1,517+2 BEDS$2,107+3 BEDS$3,167+Base Rent$1,405 - $3,500Required Monthly Fees$17Total Monthly Price$1,422 - $3,517
MAX
150 26th Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease3 BEDS$776+4 BEDS$726+
Factory Lofts
2655 Essex St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,170+1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$2,045+
Ballantrae Apartments
3800 Ballantrae Rd, Eagan, MN 55122 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,405Base Rent$1,340Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$1,405- 12 Month Lease
The Bryn
2823 Wayzata Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55405 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$980+1 BED$1,295+
The Endurance
725 8th St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease4 BEDS$650
Marshall Suites Furnished Luxury Apartments
1975-1977 Marshall Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,780Base Rent$3,780 - $4,460Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,780 - $4,460
Quayside Wayzata
350 Superior Blvd, Wayzata, MN 55391 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,270+
Lauderdale Hollows
1622 Carl St, Lauderdale, MN 55108 -
-
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,399+
The Pointe at Cedar Grove
1959 Silver Bell Rd, Eagan, MN 55122 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,395+Base Rent$1,210 - $1,415Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,210 - $1,415- 12 Month Lease
White Oaks Apartments
425 Arion St E, West Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,600+Base Rent$1,000 - $1,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,000 - $1,900- 12 Month Lease
Stoneridge
2060 Charlton St, Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
-
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,336+1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$2,143+
CE Living
2410 W University Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55114 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,805Base Rent$1,805 - $1,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,805 - $1,900- 12 Month Lease
Georgetown Park of Brooklyn Center
700-890 66th Ave N, Brooklyn Center, MN 55430 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,403+Base Rent$1,111 - $1,399Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,115 - $1,403
Charlton Place
110-120 Thompson Ave W, West Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,612+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,607+Base Rent$1,604 - $2,989Required Monthly Fees$8Total Monthly Price$1,612 - $2,607
5 Central
20 6th St NW, Osseo, MN 55369 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,423+1 BED$1,583+2 BEDS$1,858+Base Rent$1,415 - $3,700Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,423 - $2,183
Marbella on Dean
3036 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55416 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,473+1 BED$1,688+2 BEDS$2,273+Base Rent$1,465 - $3,630Required Monthly Fees$8 - $48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,473 - $2,573
The Covington Apartment Homes
5800 American Blvd W, Bloomington, MN 55437 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,350Base Rent$2,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,350- 12 Month Lease
Southwirth Apartment Homes
501 Theodore Wirth Pky, Minneapolis, MN 55422 -
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,286+1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,983+3 BEDS$3,699+
Soo Line
101 S 5th St, Minneapolis, MN 55402 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$692+2 BEDS$790+
Parkway Gardens
1145 Hudson Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55106 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,725+
Northview Commons Apartments
1230 Cheri Ln NE, Fridley, MN 55421 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,450+
Golden Valley Greenway
2701 Brunswick Ave N, Crystal, MN 55422 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,600+
Lexington Heights
2300-2370 Lexington Ave S, Mendota Heights, MN 55120 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,463+2 BEDS$1,713+3 BEDS$2,213+Base Rent$1,445 - $3,490Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,463 - $2,343
Plymouth Square
15300 37th Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55446 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,420+
Just off Main Townhomes
12911 Arbor Lakes Pky N, Maple Grove, MN 55369 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,489+Base Rent$1,249 - $1,489Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,249 - $1,489- 12 Month Lease
H2 Flats
2659 County Road H2, Mounds View, MN 55112 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,780+1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$2,985+Base Rent$1,780 - $7,575Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,780 - $5,335
NIC on 5th
465 Nicollet Mall, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,527+2 BEDS$1,487+Base Rent$1,300 - $1,900Required Monthly Fees$187Total Monthly Price$1,487 - $2,062
Talus Apartment Homes
3925 Lancaster Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441 -
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,384+1 BED$1,607+2 BEDS$2,189+
Indigo Apartments
8001 33rd Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55425 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,450Base Rent$1,395 - $1,450Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,450- 12 Month Lease
Richland Court Apartments
1300-1328 E 78th St, Richfield, MN 55423 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,314+Base Rent$1,050 - $1,399Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,065 - $1,414- 12 Month Lease
Live at The Oaks of West Saint Paul | Spacious & Comfortable Living
177 Thompson Ave E, West Saint Paul, MN 55118