Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near West Village Center in Chanhassen, MN - Page 5

24,799 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $248 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,606+
    1 BED
    $1,717+
    2 BEDS
    $2,445+
    3 BEDS
    $3,432+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,576 - $4,321
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,606 - $3,432

    Onyx Edina

    6725 York Ave S, Edina, MN 55435
    (952) 230-2423
  2. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,519+
    3 BEDS
    $3,245+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,449 - $3,796
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,519 - $3,470

    Rowe

    7980 Rose St, Victoria, MN 55386
    (651) 383-2554
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,095
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095 - $1,175
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,095 - $1,175
    - 12 Month Lease

    Rose Park Commons

    1634 Eldridge Ave W, Roseville, MN 55113
    (651) 410-1628
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,358+
    2 BEDS
    $1,653+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,320 - $1,975
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,358 - $2,013

    Audenn Apartments

    10660 Hampshire Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55438
    (952) 230-2288
  5. Price Drop. $162 Off
    1 BED
    $1,330+
    2 BEDS
    $1,430+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,330 - $2,089
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,330 - $1,560

    Twelve 501 Apartment Homes

    12501 Portland Ave S, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (952) 522-6491
  6. |
    STUDIO
    $1,425+
    1 BED
    $1,703+
    2 BEDS
    $2,932+
    3 BEDS
    $9,433+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,354 - $16,533
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $9,433

    270 Hennepin

    270 Hennepin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55402
    (612) 482-4942
  7. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,097+
    1 BED
    $1,433+
    2 BEDS
    $2,231+
    Plus Fees

    Marquee

    1410 Nicollet Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (612) 482-6392
  8. Price Drop. $519 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,253+
    1 BED
    $1,478+
    2 BEDS
    $2,246+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $2,402
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,253 - $2,246

    Eitel Apartments

    1367 Willow St, Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (763) 363-5410
  9. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,624+
    1 BED
    $1,821+
    2 BEDS
    $2,307+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,559 - $2,808
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,624 - $2,873
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Preserve at Normandale Lake

    8101 Normandale Lake Blvd, Bloomington, MN 55437
    (612) 230-0717
  10. |
    STUDIO
    $1,020+
    1 BED
    $1,079+
    2 BEDS
    $1,288+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,014 - $2,640
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,020 - $2,646

    Oaks Pentagon Village

    4911 W 77th St, Edina, MN 55435
    (952) 230-0812
  11. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,425+
    1 BED
    $1,535+
    2 BEDS
    $970+
    3 BEDS
    $1,100+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$885 - $1,980
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$935 - $2,030
    - 11 Month Lease

    The Bridges Dinkytown

    930 University Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (320) 316-2586
  12. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,069+
    1 BED
    $1,259+
    2 BEDS
    $1,519+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,069 - $1,549
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,069 - $1,549
    - 12 Month Lease

    Park Trails Apartments

    4531 W 36 1/2 St, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (763) 363-5743
  13. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,465+
    1 BED
    $1,715+
    2 BEDS
    $2,040+
    Plus Fees

    Kipling

    5055 N 96th Ave, Brooklyn Park, MN 55443
    (612) 429-4580
  14. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,343+
    1 BED
    $1,458+
    2 BEDS
    $2,158+
    3 BEDS
    $4,828+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $4,810
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,343 - $4,828

    The Hall Lofts

    608 N 3rd St, Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (651) 504-3666
  15. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,629+
    2 BEDS
    $2,030+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525 - $2,060
    Required Monthly Fees$104
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,629 - $2,164

    The Murphy

    15425 Dakota Ave, Savage, MN 55372
    (651) 758-2897
  16. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,784+
    2 BEDS
    $2,219+
    3 BEDS
    $2,955+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,701 - $2,947
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,784 - $3,030
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Brook

    6001 94th Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55445
    (763) 496-4491
  17. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,529+
    1 BED
    $1,818+
    2 BEDS
    $2,708+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,491 - $2,994
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,529 - $3,032

    Landsby on Penn

    6200 Penn Ave S, Richfield, MN 55423
    (763) 363-6923
  18. |
    STUDIO
    $1,072+
    1 BED
    $1,502+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $1,540
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Total Monthly Price$1,072 - $1,562

    Tree Tops Apartments

    3535 S Bryant Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (952) 206-0969
  19. Discounts
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,479
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,479 - $1,509
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,479 - $1,509
    - 12 Month Lease

    Colonial Terrace Apartments

    5621-5635 Minnetonka Blvd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (866) 545-4021
  20. Discounts
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,639
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,639
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,639

    West End Apartments

    241-243 Yosemite Cir, Golden Valley, MN 55422
    (763) 363-7709
  21. |
    1 BED
    $1,700+
    2 BEDS
    $2,160+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,685 - $2,145
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,700 - $2,160

    The Blair

    400 Selby Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102
    (763) 363-7424
  22. STUDIO
    $1,670+
    1 BED
    $1,850+
    2 BEDS
    $2,520+
    3 BEDS
    $3,220+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,545 - $3,245
    Required Monthly Fees$125 - $165
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,670 - $3,410

    Ever

    6701 W 78th St, Bloomington, MN 55439
    (612) 421-8902
  23. |
    2 BEDS
    $1,461
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,439
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Total Monthly Price$1,461

    Lake Harriet Commons

    4416 S Chowen Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55410
    (612) 326-3036
  24. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,195+
    1 BED
    $1,370+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $1,575
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,575
    - 12 Month Lease

    Bowler Lofts

    1506 Laurel Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (763) 600-7988
  25. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,223
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,145 - $1,600
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Total Monthly Price$1,223 - $1,678
    - 14 Month Lease

    Rym Apartments

    309-NE Ulysses St, Minneapolis, MN 55413
    (844) 739-0207
  26. Price Drop. $381 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,112+
    1 BED
    $1,305+
    2 BEDS
    $1,789+
    Plus Fees

    Southsider

    3029 22nd Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407
    (763) 363-7496
  27. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,150+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,499
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,499

    2832 Humboldt Ave S.

    2832 Humboldt Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (651) 372-1964
  28. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,191+
    2 BEDS
    $2,307+
    3 BEDS
    $2,804+
    Plus Fees

    The Walkway

    1320 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (763) 363-7310
  29. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,099+
    1 BED
    $1,225+
    Plus Fees

    MODI

    2015 Lyndale Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55405
    (763) 363-6964
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters