Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Sisaket Plaza in Brooklyn Park, MN - Page 13

26,111 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $1,744
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,689 - $2,222
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,744 - $1,890

    Terra Residences

    16101 N 99th Pl, Maple Grove, MN 55369
    (763) 316-3676
  2. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,450+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Northpointe

    3845 119th Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
    (888) 705-5139
  3. 1 BED
    $1,930+
    2 BEDS
    $2,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,930 - $3,211
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,930 - $3,211

    Risor of Bloomington 55+

    8131 34th Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55425
    (763) 363-6404
  4. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,667+
    2 BEDS
    $2,000+
    Plus Fees

    Durham

    7201 York Ave S, Edina, MN 55435
    (763) 363-5714
  5. 1 BED
    $1,175+
    2 BEDS
    $1,555+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,115 - $1,495
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,175 - $1,555
    - 12 Month Lease

    Diamond Pointe Apartments

    6106-6116 Lyndale Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419
    (952) 649-5367
  6. 1 BED
    $1,463+
    2 BEDS
    $1,713+
    3 BEDS
    $2,213+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,445 - $3,490
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,463 - $2,343

    Plymouth Square

    15300 37th Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55446
    (763) 310-3384
  7. Price Drop. $520 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,363+
    1 BED
    $1,373+
    2 BEDS
    $2,038+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,355 - $5,495
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,363 - $3,798

    Vue Apartment Homes

    415 Oak G..., Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (763) 447-6726
  8. 1 Month Free
    3 BEDS
    $1,805
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,805 - $1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,805 - $1,900
    - 12 Month Lease

    Georgetown Park of Brooklyn Center

    700-890 66th Ave N, Brooklyn Center, MN 55430
    (651) 370-8864
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,550+
    3 BEDS
    $3,425+
    Plus Fees

    Emrik SV

    4043 Chatsworth St N, Shoreview, MN 55126
    (763) 363-7737
  10. Price Drop. $588 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,603+
    1 BED
    $1,713+
    2 BEDS
    $3,404+
    3 BEDS
    $4,527+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Vintage on Selby

    1555 Selby Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104
    (651) 661-4523
  11. Price Drop. $197 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,242+
    1 BED
    $1,626+
    2 BEDS
    $2,450+
    Plus Fees

    Harper

    150 Snelling Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104
    (651) 504-8284
  12. STUDIO
    $1,303+
    1 BED
    $1,507+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,223 - $3,004
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$1,303 - $1,677

    The Whitley

    460 Wacouta St, Saint Paul, MN 55101
    (763) 275-9939
  13. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,129+
    1 BED
    $1,164+
    2 BEDS
    $1,724+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,125 - $3,970
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,129 - $2,014

    Era on Excelsior

    6922 Meadowbrook Blvd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
    (612) 223-6672
  14. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,459+
    2 BEDS
    $1,689+
    3 BEDS
    $2,159+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,455 - $4,125
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,459 - $2,159

    Park Pointe

    1425 Hampshire Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
    (612) 255-9444
  15. Price Drop. $400 Off
    1 BED
    $1,643+
    2 BEDS
    $2,225+
    3 BEDS
    $2,685+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,544 - $3,139
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Total Monthly Price$1,643 - $2,695

    The Flats at Cedar Grove

    3825 Cedar Grove Pky, Eagan, MN 55122
    (651) 292-3829
  16. STUDIO
    $1,515+
    1 BED
    $1,771+
    2 BEDS
    $2,413+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,509 - $2,531
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,515 - $2,537
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Grain Belt

    1215 Marshall St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413
    (612) 441-5239
  17. 1 BED
    $2,305+
    2 BEDS
    $2,340+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,265 - $2,300
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$2,305 - $2,340
    - 12 Month Lease

    1101 on Main Apartment Homes

    1101 Main St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413
    (612) 260-8913
  18. STUDIO
    $985+
    1 BED
    $1,300+
    2 BEDS
    $1,495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$985 - $1,795
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$985 - $1,795

    Pondview Apartments

    2565 Ivy Ave E, Maplewood, MN 55119
    (612) 778-3448
  19. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,436+
    1 BED
    $1,521+
    2 BEDS
    $2,096+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,385 - $2,595
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Total Monthly Price$1,436 - $2,646

    Sawyer Apartments

    338 2nd St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413
    (612) 441-2872
  20. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,504+
    1 BED
    $1,743+
    2 BEDS
    $2,304+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,329 - $2,749
    Required Monthly Fees$175
    Total Monthly Price$1,504 - $2,924

    The Julia

    80 Broadway St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413
    (763) 363-7189
  21. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,250+
    1 BED
    $1,230+
    2 BEDS
    $1,400+
    3 BEDS
    $1,875+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Salem Green

    1455 Upper 55th St E, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55077
    (612) 778-4704
  22. Price Drop. $200 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,311+
    1 BED
    $1,603+
    2 BEDS
    $2,335+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,295
    Required Monthly Fees$16 - $40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,311 - $2,335
    - 12 Month Lease

    Luna Apartments

    2520 8th St S, Minneapolis, MN 55454
    (844) 714-2809
  23. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,374+
    2 BEDS
    $1,724+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,374 - $1,724
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,374 - $1,724
    - 6 Month Lease

    Larpenteur Estates Apartments

    1276 Larpenteur Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55113
    (651) 409-6568
  24. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,265+
    2 BEDS
    $1,900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,260 - $2,150
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,265 - $2,155

    Satori Apartments

    835 W Broadway Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55411
    (612) 230-1869
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 13 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.