Apartments for Rent near Sisaket Plaza in Brooklyn Park, MN - Page 12
-
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,335+1 BED$1,636+2 BEDS$2,252+
-
Rent Special
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,458+1 BED$1,653+2 BEDS$2,108+Base Rent$1,450 - $4,085Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,458 - $2,853
Gatsby Apartments
1400 Park Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55404 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,178+1 BED$1,663+Base Rent$1,163 - $1,678Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,178 - $1,693
Pivot Apartments
455 Snelling Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,347+1 BED$1,537+2 BEDS$1,967+
Gray Stone Flats
2390 Mounds View Blvd, Mounds View, MN 55112 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,496+Base Rent$1,315 - $1,525Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,336 - $1,546
Cottage Villas of Arden Hills
3744 Cleveland Ave N, Arden Hills, MN 55112 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $354 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,603+2 BEDS$2,123+Base Rent$1,575 - $2,495Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,603 - $2,523- 12 Month Lease
The Isaac Apartments
2740 Fairview Ave N, Roseville, MN 55113 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$965Base Rent$950 - $1,145Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$965 - $1,160- 12 Month Lease
225–233 Oak Grove – Oak Grove Downtown
233 Oak Grove St, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,708Base Rent$1,693 - $1,708Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,708 - $1,723
Hummingbird Cove Apartments
10405 45th Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55442 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,150+1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$2,030+
Brook Avenue Housing Cooperative
1220 Brook Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,599+1 BED$1,833+2 BEDS$2,438+3 BEDS$2,454+Base Rent$1,450 - $2,765Required Monthly Fees$149Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,599 - $2,914
Springs at McKnight Lake
3 Oakridge Dr, Chaska, MN 55318 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,012+1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$2,067+3 BEDS$2,759+
Loring Park
1300 Yale Pl, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,386Base Rent$1,350 - $1,505Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,386 - $1,541
The Grove of White Bear Lake
1501 Park St, White Bear Lake, MN 55110 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,632+2 BEDS$2,055+Base Rent$1,617 - $2,201Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,632 - $2,216
Anchor View Apartments
2290 Anchor Dr, North Saint Paul, MN 55109 -
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,669+1 BED$1,839+2 BEDS$2,799+3 BEDS$9,799+
Nordhaus Apartment Homes
309-315 1st Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,144+1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,438+Base Rent$976 - $1,640Required Monthly Fees$168Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,144 - $1,808
Eagle Pointe Apartments
2044 Oakdale Ave, West Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,400+Base Rent$1,049 - $1,349Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,100 - $1,400
YG Flats
2034 Yorkshire Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55116 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,025+1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,380+
Arbor View Apartments
407 11th Ave SW, Forest Lake, MN 55025 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,261+2 BEDS$1,511+Base Rent$1,200 - $1,560Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,261 - $1,621- 6 Month Lease
Sumter Green Apartments
3016 Sumter Ave N, Crystal, MN 55427 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,600+Base Rent$1,000 - $1,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,000 - $1,900- 12 Month Lease
Stoneridge
2060 Charlton St, Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
Plus Fees2 BEDS$1,766
The Woodlands of Minnetonka Apartments
10275 Greenbrier Rd, Minnetonka, MN 55305 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,009+3 BEDS$2,234+Base Rent$2,009 - $3,316Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,009 - $2,435
Auburn Townhomes
601 N Van Buren Trl, Hopkins, MN 55343 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,258+1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,708+Base Rent$1,225 - $1,745Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,258 - $1,778- 12 Month Lease
Hillcrest Place Apartments
165 County Road B2 E, Little Canada, MN 55117 -
Price Drop. $190 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,840+Base Rent$1,280 - $3,040Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,865
Flux Apartments
2838 Fremont Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,053+1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,547+Base Rent$1,003 - $1,861Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,053 - $1,657
Grand Pre East
215 E County Road B2 E, Little Canada, MN 55117 -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,367+1 BED$1,949+2 BEDS$2,485+3 BEDS$3,995+
The Hill
255 Western Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55102 -
Good Value
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$2,001+3 BEDS$2,607+Base Rent$1,602 - $2,989Required Monthly Fees$8Total Monthly Price$1,610 - $2,607
5 Central
20 6th St NW, Osseo, MN 55369 -
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,384+1 BED$1,607+2 BEDS$2,189+
Indigo Apartments
8001 33rd Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55425 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,525Base Rent$1,525 - $1,575Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,525 - $1,575
Station Street Apartments
19560 Station St, Big Lake, MN 55309 -
Discounts
-
Discounts
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,091Base Rent$2,091 - $2,466Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,091 - $2,466
Risor of St. Louis Park - Active Adult 55+
3510 Beltline Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55416 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,744Base Rent$1,689 - $2,222Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,744 - $1,890
Terra Residences
16101 N 99th Pl, Maple Grove, MN 55369 -
DiscountsPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,450+
Northpointe
3845 119th Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,930+2 BEDS$2,800+Base Rent$1,930 - $3,211Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,930 - $3,211
Risor of Bloomington 55+
8131 34th Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55425 -