Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Sisaket Plaza in Brooklyn Park, MN - Page 3

26,153 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,435+
    1 BED
    $1,480+
    2 BEDS
    $1,826+
    3 BEDS
    $2,606+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $5,016
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,435 - $5,016

    740 River Drive

    740 Mississippi River Blvd S, Saint Paul, MN 55116
    (651) 370-9139
  2. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,460
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $1,549
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,460
    - 12 Month Lease

    Gopher Commons 1701

    1701-1725 Elm St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (888) 904-4527
  3. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,345+
    1 BED
    $1,340+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,238 - $2,060
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,340 - $2,070

    The Burlington

    1180-1180 Cushing Cir, Saint Paul, MN 55108
    (612) 688-1916
  4. 1 BED
    $1,238+
    2 BEDS
    $1,734+
    3 BEDS
    $2,153+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,231 - $11,331
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,238 - $11,338

    Avana Minnetonka

    12300 Marion Ln, Minnetonka, MN 55305
    (320) 613-2627
  5. |
    1 BED
    $1,294+
    2 BEDS
    $1,357+
    3 BEDS
    $2,482+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,287 - $7,895
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,294 - $7,902

    Avana West Park

    429 E Travelers Trl, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (952) 900-5475
  6. Price Drop. $175 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,259+
    2 BEDS
    $1,459+
    3 BEDS
    $1,959+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $2,015
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Total Monthly Price$1,259 - $2,079

    Stone Grove Apartments

    2525 Williams Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (833) 933-3862
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,608+
    2 BEDS
    $1,873+
    3 BEDS
    $2,308+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $3,530
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,608 - $2,363

    The Fairways at Edinburgh

    8617 Edinbrook Xing, Brooklyn Park, MN 55443
    (763) 496-4688
  8. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,098+
    1 BED
    $1,598+
    2 BEDS
    $2,208+
    3 BEDS
    $6,848+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $10,125
    Required Monthly Fees$8 - $98
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,098 - $6,848

    LPM Apartments

    1369 Spruce Pl, Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (612) 502-5126
  9. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,109+
    2 BEDS
    $1,580+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,004 - $1,683
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,109 - $1,635
    - 12 Month Lease

    Bradley House Apartments

    2150 Wilson Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55119
    (651) 372-7623
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,305+
    2 BEDS
    $1,914+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $2,689
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,305 - $2,689

    ReNew West Bloomington

    9900 Briar Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437
    (952) 230-2554
  11. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,105+
    2 BEDS
    $1,397+
    Plus Fees

    The Felix

    1311 W 143rd St W, Burnsville, MN 55306
    (952) 204-7309
  12. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,685+
    2 BEDS
    $1,950+
    3 BEDS
    $2,225+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,635 - $2,475
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,685 - $2,525

    Promenade Oaks

    1160 Northwood Dr, Eagan, MN 55121
    (651) 292-3850
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,040+
    1 BED
    $1,225+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    3 BEDS
    $1,855+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,030 - $2,245
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,040 - $2,255
    - 12 Month Lease

    Brentwood Park Townhomes

    1301 Highway 7, Hopkins, MN 55305
    (612) 260-5552
  14. Price Drop. $190 Off
    1 BED
    $1,202+
    2 BEDS
    $1,351+
    3 BEDS
    $2,169+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,174 - $3,135
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Total Monthly Price$1,202 - $2,224

    Elevate on Parkway

    1505 E Burnsville Pky, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (952) 900-5380
  15. |
    1 BED
    $1,078+
    2 BEDS
    $1,405+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$925 - $1,590
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,078 - $1,484
    - 12 Month Lease

    Pathways on the Park

    170 Ruth St N, Saint Paul, MN 55119
    (612) 778-4608
  16. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,785+
    2 BEDS
    $1,755+
    3 BEDS
    $2,510+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,585 - $2,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,755 - $2,510

    Gleason Lake

    155 Gleason Lake Rd, Wayzata, MN 55391
    (763) 496-4202
  17. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,220+
    1 BED
    $1,370+
    2 BEDS
    $1,470+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,210 - $1,530
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,220 - $1,540
    - 12 Month Lease

    Minikahda Court Apartments

    3504 Minikahda Ct, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (612) 502-5374
  18. 1 BED
    $1,929+
    2 BEDS
    $2,065+
    3 BEDS
    $3,226+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,929 - $4,323
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,929 - $4,323

    Woodbury Park at City Centre

    2150 Vining Dr, Woodbury, MN 55125
    (651) 504-0086
  19. Price Drop. $185 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,199+
    1 BED
    $1,282+
    2 BEDS
    $1,596+
    3 BEDS
    $2,206+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,143 - $2,355
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,199 - $2,411

    Meridian Pointe

    251 McAndrews Rd W, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (612) 482-2365
  20. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,315+
    2 BEDS
    $1,615+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $1,795
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,315 - $1,805

    Willoway Apartments

    13401 Morgan Ave S, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (952) 649-6453
  21. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,031+
    2 BEDS
    $1,356+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,010 - $1,625
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,031 - $1,646

    Fine Living at Aquila Park & Royal Park

    8224 W 30 1/2 St, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
    (651) 370-8142
  22. |
    STUDIO
    $1,505+
    1 BED
    $1,699+
    2 BEDS
    $2,567+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,476 - $6,692
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,682

    Junction Flats

    643 N 5th St, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (763) 363-6503
  23. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,749
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,699 - $2,249
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,749 - $2,299

    Arrive Inglewood Trails

    3200 Inglewood Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (763) 363-5372
  24. Price Drop. $519 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,253+
    1 BED
    $1,478+
    2 BEDS
    $2,256+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $2,412
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,253 - $2,256

    Eitel Apartments

    1367 Willow St, Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (763) 363-5410
  25. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,335+
    2 BEDS
    $1,435+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,335 - $2,094
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,335 - $1,565

    Twelve 501 Apartment Homes

    12501 Portland Ave S, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (952) 522-6491
  26. |
    STUDIO
    $1,402+
    1 BED
    $1,332+
    2 BEDS
    $1,593+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,326 - $7,253
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,332 - $7,259

    Avana Southview

    4930 Ashley Ln, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55077
    (320) 407-0255
  27. |
    STUDIO
    $1,532+
    1 BED
    $1,758+
    2 BEDS
    $2,604+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,527 - $3,337
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,532 - $3,059

    The Paxon

    360 N 1st St, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (612) 482-6866
  28. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,358+
    1 BED
    $1,913+
    2 BEDS
    $2,543+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $4,425
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,358 - $2,993

    The Grand Mill District

    313 Washington Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55415
    (952) 206-8642
  29. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,518+
    1 BED
    $1,718+
    2 BEDS
    $3,128+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $4,300
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,518 - $3,128

    4Marq

    400 Marquette Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (612) 482-4095
  30. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,469+
    2 BEDS
    $2,307+
    3 BEDS
    $2,804+
    Plus Fees

    The Walkway

    1320 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (763) 363-7310
  31. Price Drop. $712 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,500+
    1 BED
    $1,817+
    2 BEDS
    $2,744+
    3 BEDS
    $4,627+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,479 - $11,623
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,500 - $7,455

    The Beach Club Residences

    2900 Thomas Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55416
    (952) 900-6907
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.