Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Shops on Central in Blaine, MN - Page 6

24,853 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,862+
    2 BEDS
    $2,422+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,847 - $3,695
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,862 - $3,710

    Vale

    11816 Wayzata Blvd, Minnetonka, MN 55305
    (651) 858-2532
  2. |
    1 BED
    $1,908+
    2 BEDS
    $2,483+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $2,850
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Total Monthly Price$1,908 - $2,893
    - 12 Month Lease

    Millennium at West End

    5245 Wayzata Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55416
    (763) 496-6165
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,398+
    1 BED
    $1,548+
    2 BEDS
    $2,398+
    3 BEDS
    $6,798+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $10,125
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,398 - $6,798

    LPM Apartments

    1369 Spruce Pl, Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (612) 502-5126
  4. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,395+
    1 BED
    $1,600+
    2 BEDS
    $1,985+
    3 BEDS
    $2,695+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Trails Edge of Maplewood

    3000 Country View N, Maplewood, MN 55109
    (612) 778-3138
  5. Price Drop. $553 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,603+
    2 BEDS
    $2,760+
    3 BEDS
    $4,198+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,588 - $6,218
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,603 - $6,233

    Carrick Apartments and Townhomes

    5603 Manitou Rd, Tonka Bay, MN 55331
    (952) 314-6856
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,529+
    1 BED
    $1,818+
    2 BEDS
    $2,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,491 - $2,994
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,529 - $3,032

    Landsby on Penn

    6200 Penn Ave S, Richfield, MN 55423
    (763) 363-6923
  7. Price Drop. $249 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,210+
    2 BEDS
    $1,735+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,205 - $1,730
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,210 - $1,735
    - 12 Month Lease

    Lake Street Dwelling

    410-510 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (952) 230-1267
  8. |
    STUDIO
    $1,110+
    1 BED
    $1,190+
    2 BEDS
    $1,555+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,110 - $2,275
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,110 - $1,850

    Rosedale Estates

    2835 Rice St, Roseville, MN 55113
    (844) 426-2895
  9. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,425+
    1 BED
    $1,535+
    2 BEDS
    $970+
    3 BEDS
    $1,100+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$885 - $1,980
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$935 - $2,030
    - 11 Month Lease

    The Bridges Dinkytown

    930 University Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (320) 316-2586
  10. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,031+
    2 BEDS
    $1,356+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,010 - $1,625
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,031 - $1,646

    Fine Living at Aquila Park & Royal Park

    8224 W 30 1/2 St, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
    (651) 370-8142
  11. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,470+
    1 BED
    $1,560+
    2 BEDS
    $955+
    4 BEDS
    $925+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$875 - $1,550
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$925 - $1,600
    - 11 Month Lease

    The Knoll Dinkytown

    1101 University Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (320) 316-2572
  12. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,685+
    2 BEDS
    $1,950+
    3 BEDS
    $2,225+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,635 - $2,475
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,685 - $2,525

    Promenade Oaks

    1160 Northwood Dr, Eagan, MN 55121
    (651) 292-3850
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $987+
    1 BED
    $1,183+
    2 BEDS
    $2,066+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$987 - $2,594
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$987 - $2,594
    - 12 Month Lease

    22 on the River

    22 27th Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (612) 260-5647
  14. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,435+
    1 BED
    $1,480+
    2 BEDS
    $1,826+
    3 BEDS
    $2,606+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $5,016
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,435 - $5,016

    740 River Drive

    740 Mississippi River Blvd S, Saint Paul, MN 55116
    (651) 370-9139
  15. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $2,225
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,225 - $2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,225
    - 12 Month Lease

    Tula

    3009 Holmes Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (612) 502-4394
  16. Price Drop. $887 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,025+
    1 BED
    $1,200+
    2 BEDS
    $1,686+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$965 - $1,862
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,025 - $1,862
    - 12 Month Lease

    Five15 on the Park

    515 15th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55454
    (612) 441-2767
  17. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,015+
    2 BEDS
    $1,095+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$975 - $1,175
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,015 - $1,175
    - 12 Month Lease

    Rose Park Commons

    1634 Eldridge Ave W, Roseville, MN 55113
    (651) 410-1628
  18. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,375+
    1 BED
    $1,570+
    2 BEDS
    $1,899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $1,979
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $1,899
    - 12 Month Lease

    Conifer Ridge Apartments

    3090 Hazelwood St, Maplewood, MN 55109
    (612) 778-4396
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters