Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Shops on Central in Blaine, MN - Page 5

24,843 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,223
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,145 - $1,600
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Total Monthly Price$1,223 - $1,678
    - 14 Month Lease

    Rym Apartments

    309-NE Ulysses St, Minneapolis, MN 55413
    (844) 739-0207
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,150+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,499
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,499

    2832 Humboldt Ave S.

    2832 Humboldt Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (651) 372-1964
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,099+
    1 BED
    $1,225+
    Plus Fees

    MODI

    2015 Lyndale Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55405
    (763) 363-6964
  4. |
    1 BED
    $1,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,805
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,850

    Granite Shores

    633 Main St, Elk River, MN 55330
    (763) 247-4151
  5. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,049+
    1 BED
    $1,229+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,049 - $1,319
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,049 - $1,319
    - 12 Month Lease

    Uptown Square Apartments

    2908 Bryant Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (763) 363-7739
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,450+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,699
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,699
    - 12 Month Lease

    CEDAR RIDGE APARTMENT HOMES

    10101-10201 Cedar Lake Rd, Minnetonka, MN 55305
    (612) 230-0769
  7. 1 BED
    $1,150+
    2 BEDS
    $1,350+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,550

    Westwood Gardens

    7316 Cedar Lake Rd S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
    (612) 345-3886
  8. STUDIO
    $1,475+
    1 BED
    $1,715+
    2 BEDS
    $2,318+
    Plus Fees

    Noble

    8200 Humboldt Ave, Bloomington, MN 55431
    (612) 230-1365
  9. |
    1 BED
    $1,029
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,029
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,029

    Robinwood Apartments

    3848-3854 W Broadway Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55422
    (763) 292-4308
  10. |
    STUDIO
    $1,458+
    1 BED
    $1,848+
    2 BEDS
    $2,218+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390 - $2,200
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Total Monthly Price$1,458 - $2,268

    Caliper

    14800 99th Ave N, Maple Grove, MN 55369
    (763) 230-0554
  11. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,465+
    1 BED
    $1,715+
    2 BEDS
    $2,040+
    Plus Fees

    Kipling

    5055 N 96th Ave, Brooklyn Park, MN 55443
    (612) 429-4580
  12. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,325+
    1 BED
    $1,545+
    2 BEDS
    $2,175+
    Plus Fees

    Lynvue

    6445 Lyndale Ave S, Richfield, MN 55423
    (952) 225-2767
  13. STUDIO
    $1,421+
    1 BED
    $1,640+
    2 BEDS
    $2,033+
    3 BEDS
    $2,360+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,406 - $2,375
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,421 - $2,390
    - 12 Month Lease

    Quest Apartments

    13650 Marsh View Ave, Rogers, MN 55374
    (763) 225-2925
  14. STUDIO
    $1,473+
    1 BED
    $1,594+
    2 BEDS
    $2,084+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,384 - $2,195
    Required Monthly Fees$89
    Total Monthly Price$1,473 - $2,284

    Flats on 94

    1870 Old Hudson Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55119
    (651) 615-3605
  15. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,205+
    1 BED
    $1,210+
    2 BEDS
    $1,440+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $2,005
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,205 - $2,015

    Parkwood Pointe Apartments

    12312 Parkwood Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (855) 832-3725
  16. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,270+
    1 BED
    $1,309+
    2 BEDS
    $1,704+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,265 - $1,785
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,270 - $1,780

    Royal Oaks Apartments

    8015 36th Ave N, New Hope, MN 55427
    (612) 294-6146
  17. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,409+
    2 BEDS
    $1,609+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,349 - $1,770
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,409 - $1,780
    - 12 Month Lease

    Parklawn Estates

    4141 Parklawn Ave, Edina, MN 55435
    (763) 363-3511
  18. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,240+
    2 BEDS
    $1,740+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,230 - $1,755
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,240 - $1,765

    Valley Village Apartments

    600 N Lilac Dr, Golden Valley, MN 55422
    (612) 260-9826
  19. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $964+
    1 BED
    $1,153+
    2 BEDS
    $1,681+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$959 - $1,821
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$964 - $1,681
    - 1 Month Lease

    Cedars 94

    2220 E Franklin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55404
    (612) 441-5564
  20. |
    1 BED
    $1,078+
    2 BEDS
    $1,405+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,073 - $1,479
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,078 - $1,484
    - 12 Month Lease

    Pathways on the Park

    170 Ruth St N, Saint Paul, MN 55119
    (612) 778-4608
  21. |
    STUDIO
    $1,020+
    1 BED
    $1,079+
    2 BEDS
    $1,288+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,014 - $2,640
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,020 - $2,646

    Oaks Pentagon Village

    4911 W 77th St, Edina, MN 55435
    (952) 230-0812
  22. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,345+
    1 BED
    $1,340+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,238 - $2,060
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,340 - $2,070

    The Burlington

    1180-1180 Cushing Cir, Saint Paul, MN 55108
    (612) 688-1916
  23. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,628+
    1 BED
    $1,249+
    2 BEDS
    $1,775+
    Plus Fees

    Revel

    1300 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (612) 482-3705
  24. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,784+
    2 BEDS
    $2,219+
    3 BEDS
    $2,955+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,701 - $2,947
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,784 - $3,030
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Brook

    6001 94th Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55445
    (763) 496-4491
  25. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,943+
    2 BEDS
    $2,923+
    3 BEDS
    $3,913+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,920 - $4,244
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,943 - $4,267

    Wren on the Creek

    10010 6th Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55441
    (763) 230-0753
  26. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,862+
    2 BEDS
    $2,422+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,847 - $3,695
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,862 - $3,710

    Vale

    11816 Wayzata Blvd, Minnetonka, MN 55305
    (651) 858-2532
  27. |
    1 BED
    $1,908+
    2 BEDS
    $2,483+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $2,850
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Total Monthly Price$1,908 - $2,893
    - 12 Month Lease

    Millennium at West End

    5245 Wayzata Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55416
    (763) 496-6165
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.