Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Shops on Central in Blaine, MN - Page 3

24,843 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,450+
    1 BED
    $1,645+
    2 BEDS
    $3,345+
    Plus Fees

    Ovation

    1118 Mainstreet, Hopkins, MN 55343
    (952) 230-2578
  2. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,825+
    3 BEDS
    $3,210+
    4 BEDS
    $3,615+
    Plus Fees

    Olive Lane

    17610 102nd Pl N, Maple Grove, MN 55311
    (763) 251-9361
  3. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,653+
    2 BEDS
    $2,228+
    3 BEDS
    $3,148+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $3,095
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Total Monthly Price$1,653 - $3,148

    Avalon Apartments & Townhomes

    9800 Diffley Ct, Inver Grove Hts, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55077
    (651) 413-9664
  4. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,403+
    1 BED
    $1,603+
    2 BEDS
    $2,578+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $4,314
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,403 - $4,322

    Ardor on the Bluffs South Loop Residences

    3701 E American Blvd, Bloomington, MN 55425
    (612) 260-7243
  5. |
    1 BED
    $1,521+
    2 BEDS
    $2,207+
    3 BEDS
    $2,457+
    4 BEDS
    $2,916+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,515 - $9,964
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,521 - $7,790

    Grand Reserve

    10285 Grand Forest Ln, Woodbury, MN 55129
    (534) 544-3771
  6. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,347+
    2 BEDS
    $1,692+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,320 - $1,855
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Total Monthly Price$1,347 - $1,882
    - 12 Month Lease

    International Village Apartments

    201 W 96th St, Bloomington, MN 55420
    (763) 363-5450
  7. Price Drop. $375 Off
    1 BED
    $1,295+
    2 BEDS
    $1,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,307
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,295 - $1,875

    Wayzata Woods

    240 Central Ave N, Wayzata, MN 55391
    (952) 230-7309
  8. |
    1 BED
    $1,629+
    2 BEDS
    $1,629+
    3 BEDS
    $2,279+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,629 - $3,879
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,629 - $3,879

    ReNew PARKone

    301 Shelard Pky, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
    (763) 363-5206
  9. |
    1 BED
    $1,910+
    2 BEDS
    $1,957+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,870 - $3,630
    Required Monthly Fees$40 - $50
    Total Monthly Price$1,910 - $2,936

    The Bluffs at Nine Mile Creek

    7475 Flying Cloud Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55344
    (763) 230-0703
  10. Price Drop. $740 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,380+
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $2,005+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,380 - $3,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,380 - $3,095

    Kenwood Gables

    700 Douglas Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (763) 363-6092
  11. Price Drop. $515 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,624+
    2 BEDS
    $2,124+
    3 BEDS
    $2,953+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $3,496
    Required Monthly Fees$125 - $140
    Total Monthly Price$1,624 - $3,312
    - 12 Month Lease

    808 Berry Place

    808 Berry St, Saint Paul, MN 55114
    (763) 363-7894
  12. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,399
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $1,549
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,460
    - 12 Month Lease

    Gopher Commons 1701

    1701-1725 Elm St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (888) 904-4527
  13. 1 BED
    $1,238+
    2 BEDS
    $1,800+
    3 BEDS
    $2,232+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,231 - $11,717
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,238 - $11,724

    Avana Minnetonka

    12300 Marion Ln, Minnetonka, MN 55305
    (320) 613-2627
  14. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,185+
    2 BEDS
    $1,300+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $1,625
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,185 - $1,635
    - 12 Month Lease

    Bradley House Apartments

    2150 Wilson Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55119
    (651) 372-7623
  15. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,305+
    2 BEDS
    $1,914+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $2,689
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,305 - $2,689

    ReNew West Bloomington

    9900 Briar Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437
    (952) 230-2554
  16. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,040+
    1 BED
    $1,225+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    3 BEDS
    $1,855+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,030 - $2,245
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,040 - $2,255
    - 12 Month Lease

    Brentwood Park Townhomes

    1301 Highway 7, Hopkins, MN 55305
    (612) 260-5552
  17. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,785+
    2 BEDS
    $1,755+
    3 BEDS
    $2,510+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,585 - $2,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,755 - $2,510

    Gleason Lake

    155 Gleason Lake Rd, Wayzata, MN 55391
    (763) 496-4202
  18. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,220+
    1 BED
    $1,370+
    2 BEDS
    $1,540+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,210 - $1,530
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,220 - $1,540
    - 12 Month Lease

    Minikahda Court Apartments

    3504 Minikahda Ct, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (612) 502-5374
  19. |
    STUDIO
    $1,476+
    1 BED
    $1,699+
    2 BEDS
    $2,567+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,476 - $6,692
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,476 - $2,682

    Junction Flats

    643 N 5th St, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (763) 363-6503
  20. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,749
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,699 - $2,249
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,749 - $2,299

    Arrive Inglewood Trails

    3200 Inglewood Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (763) 363-5372
  21. Price Drop. $519 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,257+
    1 BED
    $1,478+
    2 BEDS
    $2,238+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,203 - $2,394
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,257 - $2,238

    Eitel Apartments

    1367 Willow St, Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (763) 363-5410
  22. |
    STUDIO
    $1,402+
    1 BED
    $1,372+
    2 BEDS
    $1,572+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,366 - $7,458
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,372 - $7,464

    Avana Southview

    4930 Ashley Ln, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55077
    (320) 407-0255
  23. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,433+
    1 BED
    $1,993+
    2 BEDS
    $2,608+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $4,395
    Required Monthly Fees$8 - $88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,433 - $3,053

    The Grand Mill District

    313 Washington Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55415
    (952) 206-8642
  24. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,618+
    1 BED
    $1,818+
    2 BEDS
    $3,263+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $4,345
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,618 - $3,263

    4Marq

    400 Marquette Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (612) 482-4095
  25. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,191+
    2 BEDS
    $2,307+
    3 BEDS
    $2,804+
    Plus Fees

    The Walkway

    1320 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (763) 363-7310
  26. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,932+
    1 BED
    $2,311+
    2 BEDS
    $2,940+
    3 BEDS
    $8,593+
    Plus Fees

    Encore

    212 10th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55415
    (763) 363-6057
  27. Price Drop. $712 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,500+
    1 BED
    $1,867+
    2 BEDS
    $2,744+
    3 BEDS
    $4,677+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,479 - $11,772
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,500 - $7,562

    The Beach Club Residences

    2900 Thomas Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55416
    (952) 900-6907
  28. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,663+
    2 BEDS
    $1,903+
    3 BEDS
    $2,358+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,615 - $3,480
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,663 - $2,368

    The Fairways at Edinburgh

    8617 Edinbrook Xing, Brooklyn Park, MN 55443
    (763) 496-4688
  29. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,764+
    1 BED
    $1,770+
    2 BEDS
    $2,513+
    3 BEDS
    $3,327+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,699 - $3,737
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,764 - $3,802
    - 12 Month Lease

    Aspire at CityPlace

    9000 City Place Blvd, Woodbury, MN 55125
    (651) 571-5994
  30. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,060+
    1 BED
    $1,245+
    2 BEDS
    $1,917+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Asher

    1125 Lagoon Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (612) 482-5706
  31. Price Drop. $395 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,353+
    1 BED
    $1,863+
    2 BEDS
    $2,358+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,265 - $7,145
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,353 - $4,588

    Daymark Uptown

    1455 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (612) 482-1556
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.