Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Shops on Central in Blaine, MN - Page 2

24,843 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,330+
    1 BED
    $1,588+
    2 BEDS
    $1,900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,330 - $2,699
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,330 - $2,699
    - 12 Month Lease

    Huxley Apartments

    657 22nd Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55418
    (763) 363-7718
  2. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,449+
    1 BED
    $1,699+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Holden House

    1554 Midway Pky, Saint Paul, MN 55108
    (763) 363-7373
  3. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,704+
    1 BED
    $1,774+
    2 BEDS
    $2,599+
    3 BEDS
    $4,041+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,621 - $4,132
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,704 - $4,215

    Rone

    3060 Harbor Ln N, Minneapolis, MN 55447
    (763) 292-9324
  4. |
    1 BED
    $1,308+
    2 BEDS
    $1,553+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,495
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Total Monthly Price$1,308 - $1,553
    - 12 Month Lease

    Normandale Lake Estates

    5233-5277 W 82nd St, Bloomington, MN 55437
    (763) 363-6162
  5. |
    1 BED
    $2,124
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,080
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,124

    The Eloise Apartments

    2850 N Wayzata Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55405
    (612) 230-8273
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,225+
    1 BED
    $1,258+
    2 BEDS
    $1,398+
    3 BEDS
    $2,900+
    Plus Fees - 13 Month Lease

    CURRENTS

    3205 Harbor Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55447
    (763) 292-2166
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,687+
    1 BED
    $1,978+
    2 BEDS
    $2,702+
    Plus Fees

    The Mera

    9920 Wayzata Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55426
    (763) 363-6066
  8. Price Drop. $345 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,288+
    1 BED
    $1,488+
    2 BEDS
    $2,038+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $4,045
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,288 - $2,788

    Blue and Lime

    2922 Aldrich Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (763) 363-7390
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,754+
    2 BEDS
    $2,316+
    3 BEDS
    $3,345+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,747 - $5,257
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,754 - $4,303

    610 West

    6717 Oak Grove Pkwy, Brooklyn Park, MN 55445
    (763) 324-9735
  10. Price Drop. $248 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,612+
    1 BED
    $1,723+
    2 BEDS
    $2,445+
    3 BEDS
    $3,442+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,582 - $4,321
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,612 - $3,442

    Onyx Edina

    6725 York Ave S, Edina, MN 55435
    (952) 230-2423
  11. |
    STUDIO
    $1,382+
    1 BED
    $2,227+
    2 BEDS
    $3,153+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,382 - $11,179
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,382 - $3,153

    Variant

    315 N 7th Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (855) 942-5829
  12. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,408+
    1 BED
    $1,588+
    2 BEDS
    $2,985+
    Plus Fees

    East End

    240 Chicago Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55415
    (952) 230-0798
  13. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,624+
    1 BED
    $1,821+
    2 BEDS
    $2,307+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,559 - $2,808
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,624 - $2,873
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Preserve at Normandale Lake

    8101 Normandale Lake Blvd, Bloomington, MN 55437
    (612) 230-0717
  14. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,500+
    1 BED
    $1,675+
    2 BEDS
    $1,945+
    3 BEDS
    $3,115+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $3,270
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,500 - $3,115

    Venue on 78th

    541 W 78th St, Chanhassen, MN 55317
    (952) 230-0103
  15. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,511+
    2 BEDS
    $2,071+
    3 BEDS
    $2,561+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,505 - $2,830
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,511 - $2,836
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Liberty Apartments and Townhomes

    2448 Winnetka Ave N, Golden Valley, MN 55427
    (763) 363-5052
  16. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,730+
    2 BEDS
    $2,305+
    3 BEDS
    $2,921+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,665 - $3,476
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,730 - $3,541
    - 12 Month Lease

    Ascend at Woodbury

    4151 Benjamin Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129
    (651) 337-6150
  17. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,617+
    1 BED
    $2,323+
    2 BEDS
    $3,132+
    3 BEDS
    $7,558+
    Plus Fees

    Rafter

    333 E Hennepin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (612) 482-6214
  18. Price Drop. $405 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,382+
    1 BED
    $1,522+
    2 BEDS
    $2,147+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $3,885
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,382 - $3,137

    Inspire

    2837 Emerson Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (612) 482-8245
  19. |
    STUDIO
    $1,993+
    1 BED
    $2,289+
    2 BEDS
    $4,551+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,975 - $5,585
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Total Monthly Price$1,993 - $4,551

    Vesi

    730 1/2 N 1st St, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (612) 482-8404
  20. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,515+
    1 BED
    $1,530+
    2 BEDS
    $3,145+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,515 - $4,404
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,515 - $3,145

    Sora

    600 S 5th Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55415
    (651) 370-9201
  21. |
    STUDIO
    $1,542+
    1 BED
    $1,773+
    2 BEDS
    $2,062+
    3 BEDS
    $2,879+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,512 - $8,092
    Required Monthly Fees$30 - $38
    Total Monthly Price$1,542 - $2,879

    Lyra

    3120-3140 Northdale Blvd, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
    (763) 496-6462
  22. |
    STUDIO
    $1,425+
    1 BED
    $1,703+
    2 BEDS
    $2,932+
    3 BEDS
    $9,433+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,354 - $16,533
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $9,433

    270 Hennepin

    270 Hennepin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55402
    (612) 482-4942
  23. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,264+
    1 BED
    $1,579+
    2 BEDS
    $2,301+
    3 BEDS
    $2,664+
    Plus Fees

    Altair

    6060 Main St NE, Fridley, MN 55432
    (763) 496-6450
  24. Price Drop. $302 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,812+
    1 BED
    $2,165+
    2 BEDS
    $3,637+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,646 - $16,512
    Required Monthly Fees$166
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,812 - $16,678

    The Bower

    3650 Hazelton Rd, Edina, MN 55435
    (320) 238-1477
  25. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,524+
    2 BEDS
    $2,675+
    3 BEDS
    $3,799+
    Plus Fees

    The Ruby

    3750 Silver Lake Rd NE, Saint Anthony, MN 55421
    (763) 742-1696
  26. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,650+
    1 BED
    $1,665+
    2 BEDS
    $2,262+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,585 - $2,673
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,650 - $2,738
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Rowan

    3903 Cedar Grove Pky, Eagan, MN 55122
    (952) 230-1444
  27. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,367+
    1 BED
    $1,427+
    2 BEDS
    $2,217+
    3 BEDS
    $2,737+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $4,534
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,367 - $2,772

    The Westlyn Apartments

    240 Thompson Ave E, West Saint Paul, MN 55118
    (612) 778-4165
  28. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,279+
    1 BED
    $1,454+
    2 BEDS
    $1,889+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $2,155
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,279 - $2,159

    Lago Apartments

    500 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (612) 502-5306
  29. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,382+
    1 BED
    $1,650+
    2 BEDS
    $1,851+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,202 - $2,621
    Required Monthly Fees$180
    Total Monthly Price$1,382 - $2,801

    Hencen

    455 Central Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (612) 255-4379
  30. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,272+
    1 BED
    $1,477+
    2 BEDS
    $2,217+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,190 - $3,391
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,272 - $2,512

    The Bohen Apartments

    2851 Hennepin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (612) 441-3556
  31. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,343+
    1 BED
    $1,458+
    2 BEDS
    $2,158+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $3,389
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,343 - $3,407

    The Hall Lofts

    608 N 3rd St, Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (651) 504-3666
  32. Price Drop. $285 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,428+
    1 BED
    $1,883+
    2 BEDS
    $3,783+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,380 - $5,990
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,428 - $4,043

    4th and Park

    700 S 4th St, Minneapolis, MN 55415
    (612) 502-5098
  33. |
    1 BED
    $1,910+
    2 BEDS
    $2,425+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,870 - $2,865
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,910 - $2,650
    - 12 Month Lease

    NorthPointe Garden Estates (55+)

    6620 Chestnut St, Lino Lakes, MN 55038
    (763) 951-1081
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.