Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Parkway Plaza in West Roxbury, MA - Page 4

43,375 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,572+
    2 BEDS
    $3,555+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,572 - $4,325
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,572 - $4,325

    The Lodge

    3000 Green District Blvd, Marlborough, MA 01752
    (508) 658-9097
  2. Price Drop. $556 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,229+
    1 BED
    $2,665+
    2 BEDS
    $3,000+
    3 BEDS
    $4,545+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,229 - $4,545
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,229 - $4,545

    Jade

    202 Mill Rd, Everett, MA 02149
    (857) 386-7928
  3. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,455+
    2 BEDS
    $3,315+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,455 - $3,748
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,455 - $3,748

    Alta French Hill

    303 Lincoln St, Marlborough, MA 01752
    (508) 449-9725
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,485+
    1 BED
    $2,431+
    2 BEDS
    $3,700+
    3 BEDS
    $5,088+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,431 - $5,357
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,431 - $5,357

    Hanover Stoneham

    95 Maple St, Stoneham, MA 02180
    (781) 818-1154
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,745+
    2 BEDS
    $3,520+
    3 BEDS
    $4,360+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,745 - $4,360
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,745 - $4,360
    - 13 Month Lease

    Alexan Peabody

    128 Newbury St, Peabody, MA 01960
    (978) 788-2257
  6. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,450+
    2 BEDS
    $3,080+
    3 BEDS
    $4,840+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,450 - $4,840
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,450 - $4,840

    The Shipwright

    1 Hanson St, Lynn, MA 01905
    (339) 338-6891
  7. |
    1 BED
    $3,342+
    2 BEDS
    $4,196+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,342 - $5,164
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,342 - $5,164

    Amara

    6 Rantoul St, Beverly, MA 01915
    (978) 662-0916
  8. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,493+
    1 BED
    $2,819+
    2 BEDS
    $3,530+
    3 BEDS
    $4,655+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,478 - $4,845
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$2,493 - $4,860

    Modera Revere Beach

    560 Revere Beach Blvd, Revere, MA 02151
    (781) 549-0698
  9. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,678+
    1 BED
    $3,462+
    2 BEDS
    $4,944+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,678 - $6,141
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,678 - $6,141

    Verra

    50 Western Ave, Boston, MA 02134
    (857) 877-1826
  10. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,750+
    1 BED
    $3,350+
    2 BEDS
    $4,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,750 - $4,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,750 - $4,650

    Verge Residences

    20 Medford St, Somerville, MA 02143
    (617) 500-0313
  11. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,447+
    1 BED
    $2,636+
    2 BEDS
    $3,253+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,447 - $4,095
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,447 - $3,608

    Lore

    266 Canal St, Salem, MA 01970
    (978) 981-3999
  12. Discounts
    1 BED
    $2,485+
    2 BEDS
    $3,060+
    3 BEDS
    $3,895+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,435 - $4,075
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,485 - $4,075

    Alta Nashoba Valley

    580 Main St, Bolton, MA 01740
    (978) 634-9511
  13. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,451+
    1 BED
    $2,385+
    2 BEDS
    $3,496+
    3 BEDS
    $5,457+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,385 - $5,835
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,385 - $5,835

    Hanover Everett

    337 2nd St, Everett, MA 02149
    (857) 386-7989
  14. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,350+
    1 BED
    $2,525+
    2 BEDS
    $3,200+
    3 BEDS
    $3,607+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Rivage at Acton

    6 Powdermill Rd, Acton, MA 01720
    (978) 331-1854
  15. 1 BED
    $2,532+
    2 BEDS
    $2,927+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,532 - $4,911
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,532 - $4,911

    Essex Apartment Homes

    One Avalon Dr, Peabody, MA 01960
    (781) 776-7783
  16. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,080+
    2 BEDS
    $2,780+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,080 - $3,656
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,080 - $3,656

    Charles Bellingham

    151 N Main St, Bellingham, MA 02019
    (774) 484-1688
  17. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,450+
    2 BEDS
    $2,910+
    Plus Fees

    Mystic Place

    3610 Mystic Valley Pkwy, Medford, MA 02155
    (857) 557-4220
  18. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $2,408+
    2 BEDS
    $2,850+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,408 - $15,544
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,408 - $2,900

    Hawthorne Commons

    205 Highland Ave, Salem, MA 01970
    (351) 666-6013
  19. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,711+
    2 BEDS
    $3,428+
    3 BEDS
    $4,151+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,711 - $4,151
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,711 - $4,151

    Heritage at Bedford Springs

    100 Thompson Farm, Bedford, MA 01730
    (781) 678-8883
  20. 1 BED
    $2,400+
    2 BEDS
    $2,835+
    3 BEDS
    $3,730+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400 - $5,140
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400 - $3,735

    Highlands at Dearborn Apartments

    19 Magnolia Way, Peabody, MA 01960
    (781) 808-3637
  21. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $3,128+
    1 BED
    $3,697+
    2 BEDS
    $4,404+
    3 BEDS
    $6,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,128 - $16,122
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,128 - $6,999

    Park Lane Seaport

    1 Park Ln, Boston, MA 02210
    (781) 488-7815
  22. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,509+
    2 BEDS
    $3,006+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,499 - $3,559
    Required Monthly Fees$10 - $15
    Total Monthly Price$2,509 - $3,574

    Lodge at Foxborough

    400 Foxborough Blvd, Foxborough, MA 02035
    (774) 315-1893
  23. Price Drop. $631 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,994+
    1 BED
    $3,243+
    2 BEDS
    $4,766+
    3 BEDS
    $5,942+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,994 - $6,062
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,994 - $6,062

    Serenity

    101 S Huntington Ave, Jamaica Plain, MA 02130
    (781) 694-6816
  24. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,655+
    1 BED
    $2,555+
    2 BEDS
    $3,785+
    3 BEDS
    $4,545+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,555 - $5,385
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,555 - $5,385

    The Royal Belmont

    375 Acorn Park Dr, Belmont, MA 02478
    (857) 453-8483
  25. 1 BED
    $2,528+
    2 BEDS
    $2,916+
    3 BEDS
    $3,722+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,518 - $3,963
    Required Monthly Fees$10 - $15
    Total Monthly Price$2,528 - $3,978

    14 North

    1000 Crane Brook Way, Peabody, MA 01960
    (781) 808-2062
  26. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,751+
    1 BED
    $2,911+
    2 BEDS
    $3,922+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,751 - $8,109
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,751 - $4,522

    Atmark Cambridge

    80 Fawcett St, Cambridge, MA 02138
    (857) 799-3859
  27. |
    1 BED
    $3,056+
    2 BEDS
    $3,985+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,056 - $5,200
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,056 - $4,291

    Brigham Square Apartments

    30 Mill St, Arlington, MA 02476
    (857) 214-7994
  28. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,400+
    2 BEDS
    $2,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400 - $2,900
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,400 - $2,900
    - 12 Month Lease

    GlenBrook Estates

    200 Bedford Rd, Woburn, MA 01801
    (978) 622-2357
  29. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,750+
    2 BEDS
    $3,600+
    3 BEDS
    $5,000+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Dexter Park

    175 Freeman St, Brookline, MA 02446
    (781) 604-1160
  30. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,000+
    1 BED
    $3,100+
    2 BEDS
    $4,350+
    Plus Fees

    603 Concord

    603 Concord Ave, Cambridge, MA 02138
    (781) 230-6106
  31. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,708+
    1 BED
    $3,541+
    2 BEDS
    $4,513+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,645 - $5,090
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Total Monthly Price$2,708 - $5,153

    Avalon at Assembly Row

    333 Great River Rd, Somerville, MA 02145
    (857) 340-6541
  32. STUDIO
    $3,261+
    1 BED
    $3,932+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,261 - $10,797
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,261 - $4,187

    Ora Seaport

    899 Congress St, Boston, MA 02210
    (781) 773-2358
  33. Price Drop. $344 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,749+
    1 BED
    $2,341+
    2 BEDS
    $3,209+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,331 - $3,435
    Required Monthly Fees$10 - $15
    Total Monthly Price$2,341 - $3,450

    Currents on the Charles

    36 River St, Waltham, MA 02453
    (781) 694-6507
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.