Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Parkway Plaza in West Roxbury, MA - Page 3

43,375 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,249+
    1 BED
    $3,534+
    2 BEDS
    $5,373+
    3 BEDS
    $7,755+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,249 - $8,769
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,249 - $8,769

    The Smith

    89 E Dedham St, Boston, MA 02118
    (857) 799-3915
  2. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,446+
    1 BED
    $2,681+
    2 BEDS
    $3,151+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,340 - $3,500
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Total Monthly Price$2,446 - $3,606

    Avalon Saugus

    861 Broadway, Saugus, MA 01906
    (339) 444-2997
  3. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,593+
    1 BED
    $2,566+
    2 BEDS
    $3,117+
    3 BEDS
    $3,691+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,431 - $8,085
    Required Monthly Fees$135 - $200
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,566 - $4,011

    The 266 Framingham

    266 Waverly St, Framingham, MA 01702
    (774) 416-2142
  4. STUDIO
    $3,107+
    1 BED
    $3,770+
    2 BEDS
    $4,705+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,097 - $5,101
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,107 - $5,101

    Harper

    80 Rugg Rd, Allston, MA 02134
    (617) 202-3590
  5. |
    STUDIO
    $2,735+
    1 BED
    $3,040+
    2 BEDS
    $3,705+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,735 - $4,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,735 - $4,060

    Velo Forest Hills Apartments

    3686 Washington St, Boston, MA 02130
    (781) 694-6227
  6. Price Drop. $835 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,548+
    1 BED
    $2,754+
    2 BEDS
    $3,472+
    3 BEDS
    $4,515+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,548 - $9,069
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,548 - $5,995

    Overlook at St. Gabriel's

    175 Washington St, Brighton, MA 02135
    (781) 381-4780
  7. |
    STUDIO
    $2,432+
    1 BED
    $2,464+
    2 BEDS
    $3,507+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,432 - $3,863
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,432 - $3,863

    Bancroft Lofts

    59 Fountain St, Framingham, MA 01702
    (508) 794-8379
  8. STUDIO
    $2,253+
    1 BED
    $2,852+
    2 BEDS
    $3,216+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,253 - $5,601
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,253 - $3,421

    Union and West

    95 West St, Walpole, MA 02081
    (781) 725-6461
  9. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,219+
    1 BED
    $2,321+
    2 BEDS
    $3,266+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,219 - $3,762
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,219 - $3,559

    Vero Apartments

    255 Vale St, Chelsea, MA 02150
    (857) 577-8465
  10. Price Drop. $404 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,553+
    1 BED
    $2,785+
    2 BEDS
    $3,456+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,553 - $10,882
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,553 - $10,882

    Tempo Cambridge

    203 Concord Tpke, Cambridge, MA 02140
    (857) 424-0928
  11. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,825+
    1 BED
    $1,925+
    2 BEDS
    $2,560+
    3 BEDS
    $3,937+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,825 - $4,220
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,825 - $4,220
    - 12 Month Lease

    Breakwater North Harbor

    254-258 Lynnway Pky, Lynn, MA 01901
    (978) 354-5656
  12. Price Drop. $595 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,204+
    1 BED
    $3,712+
    2 BEDS
    $5,919+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,204 - $6,329
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,204 - $6,329

    Bower

    771-775 Beacon St, Boston, MA 02215
    (781) 808-2786
  13. Price Drop. $601 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,595+
    1 BED
    $2,562+
    2 BEDS
    $4,589+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,562 - $7,052
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,562 - $4,610

    Parkway Apartments

    1555 Vfw Pky, Boston, MA 02132
    (781) 694-6614
  14. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,087+
    1 BED
    $3,203+
    2 BEDS
    $4,316+
    3 BEDS
    $5,771+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,087 - $8,060
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,087 - $7,552

    Urbane at Alewife

    50 Cambridgepark Dr, Cambridge, MA 02140
    (781) 549-3218
  15. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,450+
    2 BEDS
    $3,195+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Aeronaut

    1400 Main St, Weymouth, MA 02190
    (781) 633-7681
  16. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,300+
    2 BEDS
    $3,342+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,300 - $8,920
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,300 - $7,361

    Oxbow Wayland

    490 Boston Post Rd, Wayland, MA 01778
    (978) 579-3051
  17. Price Drop. $500 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,900+
    1 BED
    $3,640+
    2 BEDS
    $4,730+
    3 BEDS
    $6,130+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,835 - $6,125
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$2,900 - $6,190

    Avalon Brighton

    139 Washington St, Brighton, MA 02135
    (857) 588-1061
  18. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,441+
    1 BED
    $2,460+
    2 BEDS
    $3,133+
    3 BEDS
    $5,245+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,441 - $5,600
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,441 - $5,600

    The Proof

    36-40 Sprague St, Hyde Park, MA 02136
    (857) 353-6921
  19. Price Drop. $691 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,446+
    1 BED
    $2,686+
    2 BEDS
    $3,797+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,446 - $5,261
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,446 - $4,355

    Ashlar Park

    100 Whitwell St, Quincy, MA 02169
    (781) 633-6527
  20. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,530+
    1 BED
    $3,084+
    2 BEDS
    $4,585+
    3 BEDS
    $8,104+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,530 - $20,879
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,530 - $8,104

    The Nines

    40 William St, Wellesley, MA 02481
    (781) 480-6442
  21. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,394+
    1 BED
    $2,464+
    2 BEDS
    $3,290+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,394 - $3,915
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,394 - $3,430

    V2 Apartments

    250 Vale St, Chelsea, MA 02150
    (781) 537-0963
  22. Price Drop. $345 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,451+
    1 BED
    $3,593+
    2 BEDS
    $5,260+
    3 BEDS
    $6,370+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,451 - $6,440
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,451 - $6,440

    The Indie

    35-43 Braintree St, Boston, MA 02134
    (857) 280-0039
  23. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,795
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,795 - $2,820
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,795 - $2,820
    - 12 Month Lease

    Union 346

    346 Somerville Ave, Somerville, MA 02143
    (781) 678-7802
  24. |
    1 BED
    $2,213+
    2 BEDS
    $2,464+
    3 BEDS
    $4,160+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,213 - $4,290
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,213 - $4,290

    Fox Howe

    770 Water St, Framingham, MA 01701
    (508) 556-6515
  25. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,520+
    1 BED
    $2,955+
    2 BEDS
    $3,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,520 - $4,595
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,520 - $4,595

    Revio Revere Beach

    646 Ocean Ave, Revere, MA 02151
    (781) 951-5104
  26. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,469+
    2 BEDS
    $3,091+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,469 - $4,664
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,469 - $3,626

    Jayden Apartments

    7 Dearborn Rd, Peabody, MA 01960
    (978) 818-1902
  27. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,837+
    1 BED
    $2,874+
    2 BEDS
    $3,763+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,837 - $12,513
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,837 - $7,531

    The Robinson

    656 Ocean, Revere, MA 02151
    (351) 666-4641
  28. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,722+
    1 BED
    $2,721+
    2 BEDS
    $3,647+
    3 BEDS
    $4,809+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,721 - $5,553
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,721 - $5,553

    The 305, A Broadstone Community

    305 Winter St, Waltham, MA 02451
    (339) 216-6019
  29. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,360+
    1 BED
    $2,737+
    2 BEDS
    $3,457+
    3 BEDS
    $4,841+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,360 - $4,841
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,360 - $4,841

    Sagewell Hanover

    80 Mill St, Hanover, MA 02339
    (781) 745-4909
  30. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,825+
    1 BED
    $2,725+
    2 BEDS
    $4,030+
    3 BEDS
    $4,850+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,725 - $4,850
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,725 - $4,850
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Artemis at Arlington Heights

    1163 Massachusetts Ave, Arlington, MA 02476
    (781) 819-5275
  31. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,285+
    1 BED
    $2,515+
    2 BEDS
    $2,970+
    3 BEDS
    $3,905+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,130 - $3,925
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Total Monthly Price$2,285 - $4,080
    - 18 Month Lease

    Norton Links Apartments

    195 Mansfield Ave, Norton, MA 02766
    (508) 374-9429
  32. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,245+
    2 BEDS
    $2,985+
    3 BEDS
    $4,170+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,245 - $4,405
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,245 - $4,405

    Alta 412 at Abington Station

    412 Summer St, Abington, MA 02351
    (781) 423-8576
  33. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,425+
    1 BED
    $2,642+
    2 BEDS
    $3,341+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,425 - $4,355
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,425 - $4,355

    Artemas

    5 Air Force rd, Everett, MA 02149
    (857) 355-0692
  34. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,411+
    1 BED
    $2,411+
    2 BEDS
    $3,083+
    3 BEDS
    $4,586+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,411 - $9,911
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,411 - $9,911

    Hanover Weymouth

    1325 Washington St, Weymouth, MA 02189
    (339) 201-9741
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters