Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Sudbury Plaza in Sudbury, MA - Page 3

45,919 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,451+
    1 BED
    $2,864+
    2 BEDS
    $3,496+
    3 BEDS
    $5,457+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,451 - $5,835
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,451 - $5,835

    Hanover Everett

    337 2nd St, Everett, MA 02149
    (857) 386-7989
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,075+
    2 BEDS
    $2,697+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,075 - $3,240
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,075 - $3,240

    Charles Bellingham

    151 N Main St, Bellingham, MA 02019
    (774) 484-1688
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,450+
    2 BEDS
    $2,910+
    Plus Fees

    Mystic Place

    3610 Mystic Valley Pkwy, Medford, MA 02155
    (857) 557-4220
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,711+
    2 BEDS
    $3,428+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,711 - $3,617
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,711 - $3,617

    Heritage at Bedford Springs

    100 Thompson Farm, Bedford, MA 01730
    (781) 678-8883
  5. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,519+
    2 BEDS
    $2,946+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,509 - $3,559
    Required Monthly Fees$10 - $15
    Total Monthly Price$2,519 - $3,574

    Lodge at Foxborough

    400 Foxborough Blvd, Foxborough, MA 02035
    (774) 315-1893
  6. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,750+
    2 BEDS
    $3,600+
    3 BEDS
    $5,000+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Dexter Park

    175 Freeman St, Brookline, MA 02446
    (781) 604-1160
  7. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,633+
    1 BED
    $3,491+
    2 BEDS
    $4,732+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,570 - $5,315
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Total Monthly Price$2,633 - $5,378

    Avalon at Assembly Row

    333 Great River Rd, Somerville, MA 02145
    (857) 340-6541
  8. Price Drop. $344 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,749+
    1 BED
    $2,341+
    2 BEDS
    $3,179+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,331 - $3,252
    Required Monthly Fees$10 - $15
    Total Monthly Price$2,341 - $3,267

    Currents on the Charles

    36 River St, Waltham, MA 02453
    (781) 694-6507
  9. Price Drop. $767 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,950+
    1 BED
    $3,263+
    2 BEDS
    $3,738+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,950 - $20,740
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,950 - $4,424
    - 12 Month Lease

    E3 Apartments

    65 Brainerd Rd, Allston, MA 02134
    (857) 336-1195
  10. |
    STUDIO
    $3,200+
    1 BED
    $3,300+
    2 BEDS
    $4,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,735 - $4,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,200 - $4,650
    - 12 Month Lease

    West Square Apartments

    320-326 D St, Boston, MA 02127
    (781) 579-8811
  11. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,275+
    1 BED
    $3,575+
    2 BEDS
    $4,680+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,275 - $6,605
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,275 - $5,250

    James and Harrison Court

    45 E Newton St, Boston, MA 02118
    (857) 419-8688
  12. |
    1 BED
    $2,875+
    2 BEDS
    $3,400+
    3 BEDS
    $5,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,775 - $5,075
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,875 - $5,075

    1410 Columbia

    1410 Columbia Rd, South Boston, MA 02127
    (781) 549-3673
  13. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,300+
    1 BED
    $2,950+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    62 on the Park

    62 Boylston St, Boston, MA 02116
    (781) 782-2630
  14. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,417+
    1 BED
    $2,398+
    2 BEDS
    $3,233+
    3 BEDS
    $4,309+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,398 - $4,386
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,398 - $4,386

    One North of Boston

    100 Heard St, Chelsea, MA 02150
    (857) 574-4755
  15. Price Drop. $455 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,040+
    2 BEDS
    $2,245+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,010 - $2,884
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$2,040 - $2,914

    The Commons at Windsor Gardens

    624 Walpole St, Norwood, MA 02062
    (774) 220-9437
  16. |
    1 BED
    $2,432+
    2 BEDS
    $3,329+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,422 - $3,319
    Required Monthly Fees$10 - $15
    Total Monthly Price$2,432 - $3,334

    Ridge at Blue Hills

    800 West St, Braintree, MA 02184
    (857) 424-0370
  17. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,359+
    1 BED
    $2,699+
    2 BEDS
    $3,259+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,359 - $3,779
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,359 - $3,779

    Arrive Malden

    14 Summer St, Malden, MA 02148
    (339) 215-1422
  18. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,795+
    1 BED
    $4,363+
    2 BEDS
    $5,777+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,795 - $6,327
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,795 - $6,327

    The Harlo

    1350 Boylston St, Boston, MA 02215
    (857) 271-5310
  19. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,914+
    2 BEDS
    $3,668+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,904 - $4,123
    Required Monthly Fees$10 - $15
    Total Monthly Price$2,914 - $4,138

    Charles River Landing

    300 2nd Ave, Needham, MA 02494
    (508) 545-9273
  20. STUDIO
    $3,245+
    1 BED
    $3,938+
    2 BEDS
    $5,492+
    3 BEDS
    $8,271+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,237 - $8,263
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,245 - $8,271

    One Canal

    1 Canal St, Boston, MA 02114
    (857) 305-6807
  21. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,960+
    2 BEDS
    $2,175+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,960 - $3,205
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,960 - $3,205

    Royal Crest Marlboro

    19 Royal Crest Dr, Marlborough, MA 01752
    (774) 843-5797
  22. Price Drop. $350 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,254+
    1 BED
    $2,309+
    2 BEDS
    $2,855+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,254 - $2,855
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,254 - $2,855

    Parkside Commons Apartments

    100 Stockton St, Chelsea, MA 02150
    (781) 604-1544
  23. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,290+
    1 BED
    $2,589+
    2 BEDS
    $3,366+
    3 BEDS
    $4,551+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Total Monthly Price$2,290 - $4,551

    The Batch Yard

    25 Charlton St, Everett, MA 02149
    (781) 539-1921
  24. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,249
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,249 - $2,570
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,249 - $2,570

    Loft Two Seven

    27 Jackson St, Lowell, MA 01852
    (978) 577-2640
  25. 1 BED
    $2,901+
    2 BEDS
    $3,661+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,901 - $4,697
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,901 - $4,697

    River Birch at Watertown

    100 Woodview Way, Watertown, MA 02472
    (781) 730-7996
  26. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,950+
    1 BED
    $3,585+
    2 BEDS
    $5,345+
    3 BEDS
    $7,030+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,885 - $11,510
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$2,950 - $11,575

    Avalon North Station

    1 Nashua St, Boston, MA 02114
    (781) 549-9628
  27. |
    1 BED
    $2,393+
    2 BEDS
    $2,819+
    3 BEDS
    $3,542+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,343 - $3,621
    Required Monthly Fees$50 - $55
    Total Monthly Price$2,393 - $3,676

    Lodge at Ames Pond

    One Ames Hill Dr, Tewksbury, MA 01876
    (978) 736-2621
  28. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,365+
    2 BEDS
    $2,975+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,365 - $3,415
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,365 - $3,415
    - 12 Month Lease

    Halstead Marlborough

    155 Ames St, Marlborough, MA 01752
    (774) 515-4931
  29. |
    1 BED
    $2,695+
    2 BEDS
    $2,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,695 - $3,315
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,695 - $3,315

    Broadway250

    250 Broadway, Revere, MA 02151
    (857) 297-4053
  30. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,369+
    2 BEDS
    $2,637+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,369 - $5,110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,369 - $2,869

    Rosemont Square

    2 Chestnut W, Randolph, MA 02368
    (781) 579-8851
  31. STUDIO
    $2,325+
    1 BED
    $2,775+
    2 BEDS
    $3,060+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,325 - $4,205
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,325 - $3,725

    Malden Square Apartments

    480 Main St, Malden, MA 02148
    (339) 666-1698
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters