Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Sunnyhurst Plaza in Stoneham, MA - Page 4

53,001 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $576 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,099+
    1 BED
    $2,699+
    2 BEDS
    $3,399+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,099 - $4,551
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,099 - $4,551

    Beach House Apartments

    540 Revere Beach Blvd, Revere, MA 02151
    (781) 776-1785
  2. 1 BED
    $2,715+
    2 BEDS
    $3,325+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,715 - $5,440
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,715 - $5,440
    - 1 Month Lease

    The Mave

    225 Fallon Rd, Stoneham, MA 02180
    (978) 396-2160
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,563+
    1 BED
    $2,930+
    2 BEDS
    $3,541+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,563 - $4,206
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,563 - $4,206

    J Malden Center

    190 Pleasant St, Malden, MA 02148
    (781) 404-3784
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,757+
    1 BED
    $3,974+
    2 BEDS
    $5,359+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,757 - $9,633
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,757 - $5,359

    Flats on First

    21 Charles St, Cambridge, MA 02141
    (339) 666-1664
  5. |
    STUDIO
    $2,293+
    1 BED
    $2,543+
    2 BEDS
    $3,049+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,293 - $4,070
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,293 - $3,276

    The Mastlight

    10 Patriot Pky, South Weymouth, MA 02190
    (781) 236-3880
  6. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,125+
    1 BED
    $2,380+
    2 BEDS
    $3,665+
    3 BEDS
    $4,970+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,125 - $5,719
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,125 - $5,719
    - 12 Month Lease

    500 Ocean

    500 Ocean Ave, Revere, MA 02151
    (781) 776-1622
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,921+
    1 BED
    $2,141+
    2 BEDS
    $2,541+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,921 - $3,568
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,921 - $2,750

    Washington Mill

    240-270 Canal St, Lawrence, MA 01840
    (978) 396-5418
  8. |
    1 BED
    $2,635+
    2 BEDS
    $2,972+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,610 - $8,177
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,635 - $3,366

    Audubon Easterly

    1100 Cricket Ln, East Walpole, MA 02032
    (339) 230-2810
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,209+
    1 BED
    $4,107+
    2 BEDS
    $6,171+
    3 BEDS
    $7,448+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,209 - $11,102
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,209 - $10,658

    The Metlo

    399 Congress St, Boston, MA 02210
    (857) 320-4507
  10. Price Drop. $390 Off
    1 BED
    $2,375+
    2 BEDS
    $3,100+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,375 - $4,617
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,375 - $3,850

    Union House

    55 Concord St, Framingham, MA 01702
    (774) 469-4907
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,199+
    1 BED
    $3,534+
    2 BEDS
    $5,372+
    3 BEDS
    $7,755+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,199 - $8,769
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,199 - $8,769

    The Smith

    89 E Dedham St, Boston, MA 02118
    (857) 799-3915
  12. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,593+
    1 BED
    $2,566+
    2 BEDS
    $3,180+
    3 BEDS
    $3,691+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,431 - $8,085
    Required Monthly Fees$135 - $200
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,566 - $4,011

    The 266 Framingham

    266 Waverly St, Framingham, MA 01702
    (774) 416-2142
  13. STUDIO
    $3,087+
    1 BED
    $3,760+
    2 BEDS
    $4,705+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,087 - $5,101
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,087 - $5,101

    Harper

    80 Rugg Rd, Allston, MA 02134
    (617) 202-3590
  14. Price Drop. $835 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,581+
    1 BED
    $2,595+
    2 BEDS
    $3,530+
    3 BEDS
    $4,515+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,581 - $9,090
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,581 - $6,979

    Overlook at St. Gabriel's

    175 Washington St, Brighton, MA 02135
    (781) 381-4780
  15. |
    STUDIO
    $2,432+
    1 BED
    $2,396+
    2 BEDS
    $3,556+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,396 - $3,998
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,396 - $3,998

    Bancroft Lofts

    59 Fountain St, Framingham, MA 01702
    (508) 794-8379
  16. |
    STUDIO
    $2,505+
    1 BED
    $2,976+
    2 BEDS
    $3,690+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,505 - $10,623
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,505 - $3,865

    Tempo Cambridge

    203 Concord Tpke, Cambridge, MA 02140
    (857) 424-0928
  17. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,295+
    1 BED
    $2,689+
    2 BEDS
    $3,804+
    3 BEDS
    $5,878+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195 - $20,402
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,295 - $5,878

    Siena Tuscan Village

    3 Artisan Dr, Salem, NH 03079
    (978) 736-3772
  18. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,825+
    1 BED
    $1,925+
    2 BEDS
    $2,560+
    3 BEDS
    $3,937+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,825 - $4,220
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,825 - $4,220
    - 12 Month Lease

    Breakwater North Harbor

    254-258 Lynnway Pky, Lynn, MA 01901
    (978) 354-5656
  19. Price Drop. $717 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,285+
    1 BED
    $3,754+
    2 BEDS
    $6,163+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,285 - $7,198
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,285 - $7,198

    Bower

    771-775 Beacon St, Boston, MA 02215
    (781) 808-2786
  20. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,056+
    1 BED
    $3,211+
    2 BEDS
    $4,316+
    3 BEDS
    $5,771+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,056 - $8,060
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,056 - $5,946

    Urbane at Alewife

    50 Cambridgepark Dr, Cambridge, MA 02140
    (781) 549-3218
  21. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,441+
    1 BED
    $2,460+
    2 BEDS
    $3,133+
    3 BEDS
    $4,965+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,441 - $5,600
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,441 - $5,600

    The Proof

    36-40 Sprague St, Hyde Park, MA 02136
    (857) 353-6921
  22. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,478+
    1 BED
    $2,657+
    2 BEDS
    $3,797+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,478 - $5,261
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,478 - $4,355

    Ashlar Park

    100 Whitwell St, Quincy, MA 02169
    (781) 633-6527
  23. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,834+
    1 BED
    $3,304+
    2 BEDS
    $4,340+
    3 BEDS
    $7,898+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,834 - $20,389
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,834 - $8,536

    The Nines

    40 William St, Wellesley, MA 02481
    (781) 480-6442
  24. Price Drop. $535 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,451+
    1 BED
    $3,593+
    2 BEDS
    $5,260+
    3 BEDS
    $6,370+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,451 - $6,440
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,451 - $6,440

    The Indie

    35-43 Braintree St, Boston, MA 02134
    (857) 280-0039
  25. |
    1 BED
    $2,213+
    2 BEDS
    $2,464+
    3 BEDS
    $4,160+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,213 - $4,390
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,213 - $4,390

    Fox Howe

    770 Water St, Framingham, MA 01701
    (508) 556-6515
  26. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,370+
    1 BED
    $2,830+
    2 BEDS
    $3,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,370 - $4,595
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,370 - $4,595

    Revio Revere Beach

    646 Ocean Ave, Revere, MA 02151
    (781) 951-5104
  27. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,444+
    2 BEDS
    $2,996+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,444 - $4,664
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,444 - $3,626

    Jayden Apartments

    7 Dearborn Rd, Peabody, MA 01960
    (978) 818-1902
  28. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,622+
    1 BED
    $2,875+
    2 BEDS
    $3,770+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,622 - $9,179
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,622 - $7,129

    The Robinson

    656 Ocean, Revere, MA 02151
    (351) 666-4641
  29. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,722+
    1 BED
    $2,821+
    2 BEDS
    $3,647+
    3 BEDS
    $4,809+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,722 - $5,553
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,722 - $5,553

    The 305, A Broadstone Community

    305 Winter St, Waltham, MA 02451
    (339) 216-6019
  30. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,210+
    2 BEDS
    $2,599+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,020 - $3,324
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,210 - $3,194

    TGM Andover Park

    100 Hawthorne Way, Lawrence, MA 01843
    (978) 396-4280
  31. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,708+
    1 BED
    $3,541+
    2 BEDS
    $4,423+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,645 - $4,995
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Total Monthly Price$2,708 - $5,058

    Avalon at Assembly Row

    333 Great River Rd, Somerville, MA 02145
    (857) 340-6541
  32. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,181+
    1 BED
    $3,735+
    2 BEDS
    $5,170+
    3 BEDS
    $7,055+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,116 - $11,445
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$3,181 - $11,510

    Avalon North Station

    1 Nashua St, Boston, MA 02114
    (781) 549-9628
  33. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,446+
    1 BED
    $2,606+
    2 BEDS
    $3,166+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,340 - $3,405
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Total Monthly Price$2,446 - $3,511

    Avalon Saugus

    861 Broadway, Saugus, MA 01906
    (339) 444-2997
  34. Price Drop. $500 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,915+
    1 BED
    $3,560+
    2 BEDS
    $4,710+
    3 BEDS
    $6,130+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,850 - $6,065
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$2,915 - $6,130

    Avalon Brighton

    139 Washington St, Brighton, MA 02135
    (857) 588-1061
  35. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,480+
    2 BEDS
    $2,901+
    3 BEDS
    $3,722+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,470 - $3,963
    Required Monthly Fees$10 - $15
    Total Monthly Price$2,480 - $3,978

    14 North

    1000 Crane Brook Way, Peabody, MA 01960
    (781) 808-2062
  36. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,430+
    2 BEDS
    $2,578+
    3 BEDS
    $3,759+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,420 - $4,284
    Required Monthly Fees$10 - $15
    Total Monthly Price$2,430 - $4,299

    Bradlee Danvers

    50 Kirkbride Dr, Danvers, MA 01923
    (978) 595-0309
  37. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,542+
    2 BEDS
    $3,089+
    3 BEDS
    $3,963+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,532 - $4,058
    Required Monthly Fees$10 - $15
    Total Monthly Price$2,542 - $4,073

    One Upland

    8 Upland Woods Cir, Norwood, MA 02062
    (781) 410-4262
  38. Price Drop. $376 Off
    1 BED
    $2,526+
    2 BEDS
    $2,911+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,471 - $3,692
    Required Monthly Fees$55 - $60
    Total Monthly Price$2,526 - $3,752

    Inwood West

    1 Inwood Dr, Woburn, MA 01801
    (781) 776-7601
  39. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $3,039+
    2 BEDS
    $3,495+
    Plus Fees

    Lenox Farms

    550 Liberty St, Braintree, MA 02184
    (339) 214-9268
  40. Price Drop. $305 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,993+
    2 BEDS
    $2,300+
    3 BEDS
    $3,579+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,963 - $3,549
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,993 - $3,579

    The Commons at Windsor Gardens

    624 Walpole St, Norwood, MA 02062
    (774) 220-9437
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.