Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Sunnyhurst Plaza in Stoneham, MA - Page 5

53,001 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,470+
    1 BED
    $2,475+
    2 BEDS
    $3,030+
    3 BEDS
    $4,413+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,470 - $4,478
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,470 - $4,478

    Alexan Chelmsford

    255 Princeton St, North Chelmsford, MA 01863
    (978) 848-1826
  2. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $2,408+
    2 BEDS
    $2,850+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,408 - $11,303
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,408 - $2,900

    Hawthorne Commons

    205 Highland Ave, Salem, MA 01970
    (351) 666-6013
  3. Discounts
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,795
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,795 - $6,804
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,795 - $3,337

    Canton Woods

    1 Windsor Woods Ln, Canton, MA 02021
    (508) 718-2177
  4. |
    STUDIO
    $2,560+
    1 BED
    $3,065+
    2 BEDS
    $3,745+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,560 - $4,970
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,560 - $4,030

    Velo Forest Hills Apartments

    3686 Washington St, Boston, MA 02130
    (781) 694-6227
  5. |
    1 BED
    $2,723+
    2 BEDS
    $3,717+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,723 - $9,780
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,723 - $4,339

    Oxbow Wayland

    490 Boston Post Rd, Wayland, MA 01778
    (978) 579-3051
  6. STUDIO
    $2,595+
    1 BED
    $2,515+
    2 BEDS
    $3,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,515 - $7,052
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,515 - $4,589

    Parkway Apartments

    1555 Vfw Pky, Boston, MA 02132
    (781) 694-6614
  7. STUDIO
    $2,245+
    1 BED
    $2,750+
    2 BEDS
    $2,990+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,245 - $4,455
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,245 - $3,600

    Malden Square Apartments

    480 Main St, Malden, MA 02148
    (339) 666-1698
  8. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,548+
    1 BED
    $2,762+
    2 BEDS
    $3,346+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,548 - $3,986
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,548 - $3,486

    V2 Apartments

    250 Vale St, Chelsea, MA 02150
    (781) 537-0963
  9. |
    1 BED
    $2,508+
    2 BEDS
    $3,084+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,508 - $5,459
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,508 - $3,766

    Amelia

    10 Faxon Ave, Quincy, MA 02169
    (781) 527-4243
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,420+
    2 BEDS
    $2,695+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,420 - $5,166
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,420 - $2,927

    Rosemont Square

    2 Chestnut W, Randolph, MA 02368
    (781) 579-8851
  11. STUDIO
    $3,261+
    1 BED
    $4,032+
    2 BEDS
    $6,711+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,261 - $15,432
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,261 - $6,711

    Ora Seaport

    899 Congress St, Boston, MA 02210
    (781) 773-2358
  12. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,261+
    1 BED
    $2,320+
    2 BEDS
    $3,351+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,261 - $3,787
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,261 - $3,568

    Vero Apartments

    255 Vale St, Chelsea, MA 02150
    (857) 577-8465
  13. Price Drop. $674 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,324+
    1 BED
    $3,386+
    2 BEDS
    $4,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,324 - $16,476
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,324 - $4,715

    Chroma

    240 Sidney St, Cambridge, MA 02139
    (857) 214-2246
  14. STUDIO
    $2,578+
    1 BED
    $2,972+
    2 BEDS
    $3,709+
    3 BEDS
    $5,770+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,578 - $6,444
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,578 - $6,444

    The Aven at Newton Highlands

    99 Needham St, Newton, MA 02461
    (857) 290-7608
  15. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,960+
    2 BEDS
    $2,200+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,960 - $3,205
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,960 - $3,205

    Royal Crest Marlboro

    19 Royal Crest Dr, Marlborough, MA 01752
    (774) 843-5797
  16. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,350+
    1 BED
    $2,525+
    2 BEDS
    $3,200+
    3 BEDS
    $3,607+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Rivage at Acton

    6 Powdermill Rd, Acton, MA 01720
    (978) 331-1854
  17. |
    STUDIO
    $2,590+
    1 BED
    $2,503+
    2 BEDS
    $3,476+
    3 BEDS
    $4,895+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,503 - $6,520
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,503 - $6,520

    The Kendrick

    275 2nd Ave, Needham, MA 02494
    (508) 545-9487
  18. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,332+
    2 BEDS
    $2,882+
    3 BEDS
    $3,585+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,282 - $3,596
    Required Monthly Fees$50 - $55
    Total Monthly Price$2,332 - $3,651

    Lodge at Ames Pond

    One Ames Hill Dr, Tewksbury, MA 01876
    (978) 736-2621
  19. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,241+
    1 BED
    $2,358+
    2 BEDS
    $2,767+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,241 - $3,461
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,241 - $2,949

    The Residences at Crosspoint

    42 Wellman St, Lowell, MA 01851
    (978) 547-5620
  20. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,000+
    1 BED
    $3,100+
    2 BEDS
    $4,400+
    Plus Fees

    603 Concord

    603 Concord Ave, Cambridge, MA 02138
    (781) 230-6106
  21. |
    1 BED
    $3,011+
    2 BEDS
    $4,035+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,011 - $5,250
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,011 - $4,145

    Brigham Square Apartments

    30 Mill St, Arlington, MA 02476
    (857) 214-7994
  22. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,595+
    2 BEDS
    $3,275+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,595 - $3,695
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,595 - $3,695
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Point @180

    180 Eastern Ave, Malden, MA 02148
    (351) 666-5041
  23. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,749+
    1 BED
    $2,341+
    2 BEDS
    $3,185+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,331 - $3,411
    Required Monthly Fees$10 - $15
    Total Monthly Price$2,341 - $3,426

    Currents on the Charles

    36 River St, Waltham, MA 02453
    (781) 694-6507
  24. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,439+
    2 BEDS
    $3,154+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,429 - $3,458
    Required Monthly Fees$10 - $15
    Total Monthly Price$2,439 - $3,473

    Ridge at Blue Hills

    800 West St, Braintree, MA 02184
    (857) 424-0370
  25. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,845+
    2 BEDS
    $3,668+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,835 - $4,123
    Required Monthly Fees$10 - $15
    Total Monthly Price$2,845 - $4,138

    Charles River Landing

    300 2nd Ave, Needham, MA 02494
    (508) 545-9273
  26. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,910+
    1 BED
    $2,310+
    2 BEDS
    $2,720+
    3 BEDS
    $3,410+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Beacon Village

    26 Beacon St, Burlington, MA 01803
    (978) 591-6116
  27. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,750+
    1 BED
    $3,350+
    2 BEDS
    $4,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,750 - $4,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,750 - $4,650

    Verge Residences

    20 Medford St, Somerville, MA 02143
    (617) 500-0313
  28. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,050+
    2 BEDS
    $2,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,050 - $2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,050 - $2,250
    - 12 Month Lease

    Lakeview Gardens Apartments

    8 Lakeview Gdns, Natick, MA 01760
    (978) 579-1850
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters