Apartments for Rent near Bicentenial Plaza in Springfield, MA - Page 4
-
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,850+2 BEDS$2,850+4 BEDS$4,750+ -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,415+Base Rent$1,210 - $1,440Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,210 - $1,440- 12 Month Lease
Krause Gardens Senior Living (55+)
619 Hartford Rd, Manchester, CT 06040 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$900+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,300+Base Rent$900 - $1,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$900 - $1,450- 12 Month Lease
Stuart Apartments
887-897 Asylum Ave, Hartford, CT 06105 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,585+Base Rent$1,255 - $1,585Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,255 - $1,585- 12 Month Lease
Crockett Fields Senior Apartments (62+)
190 N Elm St, Manchester, CT 06042 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$950+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,350+
12-16 Groton St
12-16 Groton St, Hartford, CT 06106 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,195+Base Rent$1,515 - $2,195Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,515 - $2,195- 12 Month Lease
Bradley Court
279 Elm St, Windsor Locks, CT 06096 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,250Base Rent$1,250 - $1,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,350- 12 Month Lease
Park View Towers
967 Asylum Ave, Hartford, CT 06105 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,715Base Rent$1,715 - $1,830Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,715 - $1,830- 12 Month Lease
The Flats at Talcott, an Eagle Rock Community
51 Hopmeadow St, Weatogue, CT 06089 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,759+1 BED$1,912+2 BEDS$2,931+Base Rent$1,709 - $5,745Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,759 - $3,013
The Pennant at North Crossing
1212 Main St, Hartford, CT 06103 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,895
Townhouse Court Apartments
1245 Granby Rd, Chicopee, MA 01020 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,025+2 BEDS$1,625+
Mall Apartments
68-91 Edbert St, Chicopee, MA 01020 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,035+2 BEDS$2,020+Base Rent$2,020 - $2,320Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,020 - $2,320- 12 Month Lease
The Residences at Talcott, an Eagle Rock Community
1 Old Canal Way, Weatogue, CT 06089 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,591+1 BED$1,836+2 BEDS$2,331+Base Rent$1,575 - $3,955Required Monthly Fees$16Total Monthly Price$1,591 - $2,576
Bigelow Commons
55 Main St, Enfield, CT 06082 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$1,995+Base Rent$1,695 - $2,160Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,695 - $2,160
Woodbrook Townhomes
1125 Hartford Tpke, Vernon Rockville, CT 06066 -
Good Value
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,628Base Rent$1,628 - $1,778Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,628
Manchester Green
167 E Center St, Manchester, CT 06040 -
-
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,700+Base Rent$1,495 - $1,795Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,495 - $1,795- 12 Month Lease
Palmer Gardens
1 Lariviere Ave, Three Rivers, MA 01080 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,265+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,750+
Maple Ridge Apartments
51 Theroux Dr, Chicopee, MA 01020 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,380+2 BEDS$2,515+Base Rent$2,380 - $3,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,380 - $2,690
Montgomery Mill Apartments
25 Canal Bank Rd, Windsor Locks, CT 06096 -
-
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,427Base Rent$1,427Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,427
MLK Apartments
99 Van Block Ave, Hartford, CT 06106 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,587+2 BEDS$2,022+Base Rent$1,580 - $3,210Required Monthly Fees$7Total Monthly Price$1,587 - $3,217
The 600 Apartments
600 Cottage Grove Rd, Bloomfield, CT 06002 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
The Standard at Four Corners - Affordable
1725 Storrs Rd, Mansfield, CT 06268 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,168+3 BEDS$1,401+Base Rent$999 - $1,401Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$999 - $1,401
Sana Apartments
1570-1674 Main St, Hartford, CT 06120 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 11 Month Lease1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$799+3 BEDS$889+
North 116 Flats
653 Amherst Rd, Sunderland, MA 01375 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,935+Base Rent$1,500 - $2,600Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,535 - $2,635- 12 Month Lease
The Mansions at Hockanum Crossing
75 Hockanum Blvd, Vernon Rockville, CT 06066 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,985+2 BEDS$2,235+Base Rent$1,950 - $2,500Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,985 - $2,535- 12 Month Lease
Mayfield Place
1 Gardners Way, Enfield, CT 06082 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,415+Base Rent$1,100 - $1,500Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,115 - $1,515- 12 Month Lease
Mount Vernon Apartments
1120 Hartford Tpke, Vernon, CT 06066 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,800+Base Rent$1,625 - $1,875Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,625 - $1,875- 12 Month Lease
Wyndwood Apartments
55 Regina Dr, East Windsor, CT 06088 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,600+Base Rent$1,400 - $1,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $1,800- 12 Month Lease
North End Gateway
1450 Main St, Hartford, CT 06120 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,965+1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$3,475+Base Rent$1,965 - $3,475Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,965 - $3,475- 12 Month Lease
One East Pleasant
1 E Pleasant St, Amherst, MA 01002 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS$1,085+6 BEDS$1,260+Base Rent$950 - $3,500Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,085 - $3,560
Villages at Hartford
1315 Asylum Ave, Hartford, CT 06105 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,270Base Rent$2,270Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,270
Connect55+ Manchester Active 55+ Community
140 Spencer St, Manchester, CT 06040 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,675+1 BED$1,750+
Simsbury Center Apartments
969 Hopmeadow St, Simsbury, CT 06070 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,495+Base Rent$1,000 - $1,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,000 - $1,500- 12 Month Lease