Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Bicentenial Plaza in Springfield, MA - Page 2

3,549 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $150 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,200+
    1 BED
    $1,523+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $1,875
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,875

    The Donaghue Residences

    525 Main St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (860) 560-1332
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    3 BEDS
    $3,720+
    4 BEDS
    $4,070+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,550 - $4,700
    Required Monthly Fees$170
    Total Monthly Price$3,720 - $4,870
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Grand Meadows

    1 Bramble Bush Cir, East Granby, CT 06026
    (860) 854-3562
  3. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,030+
    1 BED
    $2,235+
    2 BEDS
    $2,810+
    3 BEDS
    $3,470+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,970 - $3,350
    Required Monthly Fees$60 - $120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,030 - $3,470
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Preserve at Great Pond

    100 Lexington St, Windsor, CT 06095
    (959) 251-1284
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,950+
    2 BEDS
    $2,565+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Aspen Chase

    615 Main St, Amherst, MA 01002
    (413) 299-2743
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,075+
    1 BED
    $2,625+
    2 BEDS
    $3,350+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,075 - $4,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,075 - $4,200
    - 12 Month Lease

    Residences at Steele Road

    243 Steele Rd, West Hartford, CT 06117
    (959) 245-2499
  6. |
    STUDIO
    $1,900+
    1 BED
    $2,300+
    2 BEDS
    $2,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900 - $3,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,900 - $3,300
    - 12 Month Lease

    Bishops Place

    2432 Albany Ave, West Hartford, CT 06117
    (860) 846-3376
  7. STUDIO
    $1,385
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,385

    208-210 Main Unit 2B

    208-210 Main St, Manchester, CT 06042
    (959) 301-2248
  8. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,745+
    2 BEDS
    $2,045+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,725 - $2,250
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,745 - $2,270
    - 12 Month Lease

    Briar Knoll Apts

    401-91 Tallcottvile Rd, Vernon, CT 06066
    (860) 544-6007
  9. |
    STUDIO
    $1,325+
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $2,200+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $3,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $3,400

    Colt Gateway

    15 Van Dyke Ave, Hartford, CT 06106
    (860) 791-4959
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,650+
    2 BEDS
    $1,825+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $1,975
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,650 - $1,895
    - 12 Month Lease

    Manor House Apartments

    2-14 Revere Dr, Bloomfield, CT 06002
    (959) 777-7440
  11. 1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $1,950

    Stonebridge Apartments

    96 Silver Ln, East Hartford, CT 06118
    (646) 502-8642
  12. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,872+
    2 BEDS
    $1,772+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750 - $2,300
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Total Monthly Price$1,772 - $2,322
    - 12 Month Lease

    Damato Apartments

    240 New State Rd, Manchester, CT 06042
    (860) 791-3690
  13. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,615+
    1 BED
    $1,915+
    2 BEDS
    $2,765+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $2,850
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$1,615 - $2,915

    Front Street Lofts

    20 Front St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (860) 905-0039
  14. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,680+
    2 BEDS
    $1,953+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,572 - $2,200
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,680 - $2,143
    - 12 Month Lease

    Spark Windsor

    One Phaeton St, Windsor, CT 06095
    (860) 905-0247
  15. STUDIO
    $1,439+
    4 BEDS
    $845+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$845 - $1,459
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$845 - $1,459

    Sage Allen Apartments

    21 Temple St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (959) 245-5805
  16. STUDIO
    $1,894+
    1 BED
    $2,076+
    2 BEDS
    $2,501+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,839 - $2,960
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,894 - $3,015

    Vintage at the Grove

    1500 Horizon Way, Manchester, CT 06040
    (959) 200-8922
  17. 2 BEDS
    $2,352
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,342 - $4,995
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$2,352 - $2,393

    The Manchester

    30 Catherines Way, Manchester, CT 06042
    (860) 847-7225
  18. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,057+
    2 BEDS
    $2,565+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,787 - $2,815
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,057 - $2,835

    Broadleaf Boulevard Apartments

    4000 Broadleaf Blvd, Manchester, CT 06042
    (959) 230-1322
  19. 1 BED
    $2,495+
    2 BEDS
    $2,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495 - $3,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,495 - $3,995
    - 12 Month Lease

    Fieldstone Ridge

    10 Fieldstone Cmn, Tolland, CT 06084
    (860) 926-2289
  20. 1 BED
    $1,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $2,100
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,850 - $2,050

    High Meadow

    110 Jobs Hill Rd, Ellington, CT 06029
    (860) 847-7460
  21. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,529+
    1 BED
    $1,687+
    2 BEDS
    $2,003+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,502 - $2,265
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Total Monthly Price$1,529 - $2,292

    Fox Hill Apartments

    168 Fox Hill Ln, Enfield, CT 06082
    (413) 224-6598
  22. STUDIO
    $1,445+
    1 BED
    $1,640+
    2 BEDS
    $1,940+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $1,895
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $1,940
    - 12 Month Lease

    Apex One91

    191 Spencer St, Manchester, CT 06040
    (959) 230-0397
  23. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $1,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,400
    - 12 Month Lease

    Meadowbrook Apartments

    51 Meadow Brook Rd, Ellington, CT 06029
    (860) 926-3807
  24. Price Drop. $235 Off
    1 BED
    $1,691+
    2 BEDS
    $2,311+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,661 - $2,910
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,691 - $2,940

    Spectra Park

    100 Trumbull St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (959) 245-2385
  25. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,575 - $1,955
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,625 - $2,005

    Clocktower and Velvet Mill Apartments

    63 Elm St, Manchester, CT 06040
    (860) 936-9481
  26. 1 BED
    $1,435+
    2 BEDS
    $1,900+
    4 BEDS
    $1,095+
    Plus Fees

    Knollwood

    101 S Eagleville Rd, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268
    (959) 301-2280
  27. Price Drop. $225 Off
    1 BED
    $1,841+
    2 BEDS
    $2,217+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,841 - $2,592
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,841 - $2,592

    Eagle Rock Apartments at Enfield

    1 Gatewood Dr, Enfield, CT 06082
    (413) 241-7904
  28. STUDIO
    $1,739+
    1 BED
    $1,714+
    2 BEDS
    $1,961+
    3 BEDS
    $2,324+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,689 - $2,342
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,714 - $2,367
    - 12 Month Lease

    Lofts at the Mills

    91 Elm St, Manchester, CT 60408
    (959) 230-1334
  29. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,745
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,745 - $2,345
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,745

    Fox Hill Commons

    101 South St, Vernon Rockville, CT 06066
    (959) 301-2349
  30. 1 BED
    $1,795+
    2 BEDS
    $1,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795 - $2,595
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,795 - $2,595
    - 12 Month Lease

    Autumn Chase

    115 West Rd, Ellington, CT 06029
    (860) 847-7857
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.