Apartments for Rent near Bicentenial Plaza in Springfield, MA - Page 3
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$1,935+
-
DiscountsPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,063+2 BEDS$2,615+3 BEDS$2,974+
Hathaway Farms Townhomes at Northampton
73 Barrett St, Northampton, MA 01060 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,337+2 BEDS$1,591+3 BEDS$1,822+
Mill Pond Village
59 Mill Pond Rd, Broad Brook, CT 06016 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,223+2 BEDS$2,630+Base Rent$2,223 - $2,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,223 - $2,950
Tempo Evergreen Walk
50 Andrews Wy, South Windsor, CT 06074 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,457+2 BEDS$1,732+Base Rent$1,412 - $1,767Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,457 - $1,812- 12 Month Lease
Woodcliff Estates
181 Nutmeg Ln, East Hartford, CT 06118 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,640Base Rent$1,640 - $1,790Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,640
Pinney Brook
144-147 Pinney St, Ellington, CT 06029 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,175Base Rent$2,175 - $3,123Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,175 - $2,230
Mallory Ridge
95 Filley St, Bloomfield, CT 06002 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$1,775+
Stockbridge Court
45 Willow St, Springfield, MA 01103 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,715Base Rent$1,715 - $1,865Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,715
Stonebridge
159 Pinney St, Ellington, CT 06029 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,730+1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,940+Base Rent$1,730 - $3,566Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,730 - $3,566
Windsor Station
69 Mechanic St, Windsor, CT 06095 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,679+Base Rent$1,309 - $2,457Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,473
99 Pratt Street
99 Pratt St, Hartford, CT 06103 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,200+
Meadows Manor
612 Hazard Ave, Enfield, CT 06082 -
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,695Base Rent$1,695Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,695
Ashford Hills
95 Varga Rd, Ashford, CT 06278 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,500Base Rent$1,500 - $2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,000- 12 Month Lease
Sleeping Giant Apartments
1238 Hartford Tpke, Vernon Rockville, CT 06066 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,750+1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,155+Base Rent$900 - $3,645Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$900 - $3,645- 11 Month Lease
The Social Amherst
279 Amherst Rd, Sunderland, MA 01375 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,361+1 BED$1,654+Base Rent$1,286 - $2,500Required Monthly Fees$40 - $75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,361 - $1,710
Park and Main
99 Main St, Hartford, CT 06106 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$3,035+3 BEDS$2,815+Base Rent$2,200 - $3,710Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,200 - $3,710
Highcroft Apartments
1100 Highcroft Pl, Simsbury, CT 06070 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,975+1 BED$2,485+2 BEDS$1,600+Base Rent$1,600 - $3,350Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,600 - $3,350- 12 Month Lease
Eleven East Pleasant
11 E Pleasant St, Amherst, MA 01002 -
Price Drop. $467 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$2,025+3 BEDS$750+4 BEDS$963+
69 S Pleasant St
69 S Pleasant St, Amherst, MA 01002 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,200+Base Rent$1,950 - $3,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,950 - $3,250- 12 Month Lease
Deer Valley Townhomes
155 Windermere Ave, Ellington, CT 06029 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,725+Base Rent$2,350 - $3,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,350 - $3,700- 12 Month Lease
Deer Valley North
155 Windermere Ave, Ellington, CT 06029 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,528+2 BEDS$1,783+Base Rent$1,495 - $1,950Required Monthly Fees$33Total Monthly Price$1,528 - $1,983
Countryside Apartments
266 Main St, Windsor Locks, CT 06096 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$808Base Rent$699 - $2,798Required Monthly Fees$99Total Monthly Price$808 - $2,897- 12 Month Lease
The Den Cedar Ridge (student)
43 Burt Latham Rd, Willington, CT 06279 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,582Base Rent$1,582Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,582- 12 Month Lease
Summerfield Townhouses
66 Plain Dr, East Hartford, CT 06118 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$1,915+Base Rent$1,760 - $2,390Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,760 - $2,390- 12 Month Lease
The Mansions at Canyon Ridge
1 Canyon Ridge Dr, Broad Brook, CT 06016 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,150+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,480+
Clemens Place Apartments
16 Owen St, Hartford, CT 06105 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,200+
Skyview Downtown
10 Chestnut St, Springfield, MA 01103 -
-
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$2,200+3 BEDS$2,950+Willington Oaks Apartments
380 Daleville Rd, Willington, CT 06279 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$2,185+Base Rent$1,820 - $2,210Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,820 - $2,210- 12 Month Lease
Park Edge
415 Porter Lake Dr, Springfield, MA 01105 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,000+Base Rent$1,450 - $2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,000- 12 Month Lease
905 Lofts
905 Burnside Ave, East Hartford, CT 06108 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,750
Orchard Acres Apartments 0.1 mile from Campus
89 Cheney Dr, Storrs, CT 06268 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,550Base Rent$1,550 - $1,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,550 - $1,650
The Grand on Ann Uccello
199-204 Ann Uccello St, Hartford, CT 06103 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,938Base Rent$1,938Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,938- 12 Month Lease
Laurel Ridge
312-380 Hatfield St, Northampton, MA 01060 -
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,270+2 BEDS$2,940+3 BEDS$3,845+
North Square Apartments at The Mill District
75 Cowls Rd, Amherst, MA 01002 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,084+1 BED$2,144+2 BEDS$2,749+Base Rent$2,059 - $2,884Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,084 - $2,909
Tellus Green
713 Bloomfield Ave, Bloomfield, CT 06002