CoStar Verified®CoStar Verified
This listing has been verified by CoStar's listing verification process,
which combines internal screening and fraud detection technology. Always beware of
scams.
Show Unavailable Floor Plans (1)Hide Unavailable Floor Plans
$2.04/sq.ft. - The Aspen
$2,020
Plus Fees
1 bed, 1 bath, 990 Sq Ft, Available Jul 14
Vaulted Ceiling
$1.74/sq.ft. - The Berkshire
$2,305
Plus Fees
2 beds, 2 baths, 1,325 Sq Ft, Available Jun 14
Vaulted Ceiling
$1.96/sq.ft. - The Essex
$2,260
Plus Fees
2 beds, 2 baths, 1,155 Sq Ft, Available Jul 18
Vaulted Ceiling
$1.96/sq.ft. - the Highland
$2,260
Plus Fees
2 beds, 2 baths, 1,155 Sq Ft, Not Available
* Price shown is base rent. Excludes user-selected optional fees and variable or usage-based fees and required charges due at or prior to move-in or at move-out. View Fees and Policies for details. Price, availability, fees, and any applicable rent special are subject to change without notice.
Lease Terms
Contact office for Lease Terms
Fees and Policies
The fees below are based on community-supplied data and may exclude additional fees and utilities.
One-Time Basics
Due at Move-In
Administrative Fee
$150 charged after move in Charged per unit.
$150
$150 charged after move in Charged per unit.
Key Deposit
Charged per unit.
$50
Charged per unit.
Security Deposit - Refundable
Security Deposit = 1 month's rent | $500 partial security deposit is required at time of application Charged per unit.
$500
Security Deposit = 1 month's rent | $500 partial security d... Read Moreeposit is required at time of application Charged per unit. Read Less
Dogs
One-Time Pet Fee