Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Northshore Mall in Peabody, MA - Page 2

43,561 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,736+
    2 BEDS
    $3,401+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,670 - $3,615
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Total Monthly Price$2,736 - $3,681

    Avalon Quincy Adams

    269 Centre St, Quincy, MA 02169
    (781) 579-6786
  2. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,463+
    1 BED
    $2,898+
    2 BEDS
    $3,898+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395 - $4,530
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,463 - $4,598

    Epicurean

    22 Via Toscana, Salem, NH 03079
    (877) 674-2599
  3. STUDIO
    $2,335+
    1 BED
    $2,830+
    2 BEDS
    $3,570+
    3 BEDS
    $5,380+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,335 - $5,765
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,335 - $5,765

    Juniper

    201 Mill Rd, Everett, MA 02149
    (857) 323-6640
  4. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,954+
    3 BEDS
    $1,999+
    4 BEDS
    $2,304+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Lightview

    744 Columbus Ave, Boston, MA 02120
    (857) 424-0912
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,281+
    1 BED
    $4,500+
    2 BEDS
    $5,593+
    Plus Fees

    The Bon

    1260 Boylston St, Boston, MA 02215
    (857) 355-2258
  6. 1 BED
    $2,530+
    2 BEDS
    $3,570+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,530 - $3,592
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,530 - $3,592

    The Point at Merrimack River

    30 Shattuck Rd, Andover, MA 01810
    (978) 736-2124
  7. |
    1 BED
    $2,612+
    2 BEDS
    $3,365+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,592 - $4,226
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,612 - $4,226

    The Point at 3 North

    71 Boston Rd, North Billerica, MA 01862
    (978) 734-3016
  8. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,462+
    1 BED
    $2,838+
    2 BEDS
    $2,733+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,457 - $4,318
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,462 - $4,318

    The Point at Waltham

    341 2nd Ave, Waltham, MA 02451
    (978) 648-3968
  9. 1 BED
    $2,407+
    3 BEDS
    $3,949+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,407 - $3,975
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,407 - $3,975

    The Point at Merrimack Valley

    83 Pleasant Valley St, Methuen, MA 01844
    (351) 888-1856
  10. 1 BED
    $2,390+
    2 BEDS
    $2,870+
    3 BEDS
    $3,745+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,390 - $5,165
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,390 - $3,750

    Highlands at Dearborn Apartments

    19 Magnolia Way, Peabody, MA 01960
    (781) 808-3637
  11. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,180+
    1 BED
    $3,709+
    2 BEDS
    $4,468+
    3 BEDS
    $7,037+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,180 - $19,017
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,180 - $7,037

    Park Lane Seaport

    1 Park Ln, Boston, MA 02210
    (781) 488-7815
  12. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,994+
    1 BED
    $3,243+
    2 BEDS
    $4,916+
    3 BEDS
    $5,942+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,994 - $5,942
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,994 - $5,942

    Serenity

    101 S Huntington Ave, Jamaica Plain, MA 02130
    (781) 694-6816
  13. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,655+
    1 BED
    $2,555+
    2 BEDS
    $3,765+
    3 BEDS
    $4,545+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,555 - $5,385
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,555 - $5,385

    The Royal Belmont

    375 Acorn Park Dr, Belmont, MA 02478
    (857) 453-8483
  14. 1 BED
    $2,509+
    2 BEDS
    $2,677+
    3 BEDS
    $3,631+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,499 - $3,873
    Required Monthly Fees$10 - $15
    Total Monthly Price$2,509 - $3,888

    14 North

    1000 Crane Brook Way, Peabody, MA 01960
    (781) 808-2062
  15. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,751+
    1 BED
    $2,930+
    2 BEDS
    $3,875+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,751 - $8,296
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,751 - $4,552

    Atmark Cambridge

    80 Fawcett St, Cambridge, MA 02138
    (857) 799-3859
  16. |
    1 BED
    $3,496+
    2 BEDS
    $4,065+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,496 - $5,200
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,496 - $4,200

    Brigham Square Apartments

    30 Mill St, Arlington, MA 02476
    (857) 214-7994
  17. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,650+
    2 BEDS
    $3,550+
    3 BEDS
    $5,000+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Dexter Park

    175 Freeman St, Brookline, MA 02446
    (781) 604-1160
  18. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,000+
    1 BED
    $3,100+
    2 BEDS
    $4,350+
    Plus Fees

    603 Concord

    603 Concord Ave, Cambridge, MA 02138
    (781) 230-6106
  19. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,628+
    1 BED
    $3,491+
    2 BEDS
    $4,737+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,565 - $5,310
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Total Monthly Price$2,628 - $5,373

    Avalon at Assembly Row

    333 Great River Rd, Somerville, MA 02145
    (857) 340-6541
  20. STUDIO
    $3,261+
    1 BED
    $3,932+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,261 - $10,295
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,261 - $4,162

    Ora Seaport

    899 Congress St, Boston, MA 02210
    (781) 773-2358
  21. Price Drop. $344 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,749+
    1 BED
    $2,341+
    2 BEDS
    $3,179+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,331 - $3,252
    Required Monthly Fees$10 - $15
    Total Monthly Price$2,341 - $3,267

    Currents on the Charles

    36 River St, Waltham, MA 02453
    (781) 694-6507
  22. Price Drop. $767 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,848+
    1 BED
    $3,252+
    2 BEDS
    $3,738+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,776 - $20,740
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,848 - $4,548
    - 12 Month Lease

    E3 Apartments

    65 Brainerd Rd, Allston, MA 02134
    (857) 336-1195
  23. |
    STUDIO
    $3,200+
    1 BED
    $3,350+
    2 BEDS
    $4,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,735 - $4,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,200 - $4,650
    - 12 Month Lease

    West Square Apartments

    320-326 D St, Boston, MA 02127
    (781) 579-8811
  24. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,285+
    1 BED
    $3,530+
    2 BEDS
    $4,825+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,285 - $6,605
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,285 - $5,250

    James and Harrison Court

    45 E Newton St, Boston, MA 02118
    (857) 419-8688
  25. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,875+
    2 BEDS
    $3,400+
    3 BEDS
    $5,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,775 - $5,075
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,875 - $5,075

    1410 Columbia

    1410 Columbia Rd, South Boston, MA 02127
    (781) 549-3673
  26. STUDIO
    $2,629+
    1 BED
    $3,251+
    2 BEDS
    $3,735+
    3 BEDS
    $5,570+