Apartments for Rent near Atlantic Plaza in North Reading, MA - Page 5
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,520+1 BED$2,955+2 BEDS$3,800+Base Rent$2,520 - $4,595Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,520 - $4,595
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,231+1 BED$3,970+2 BEDS$6,049+Base Rent$3,231 - $7,047Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,231 - $7,047
Watermark Seaport
85 Seaport Blvd, Boston, MA 02210 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,500+1 BED$2,900+2 BEDS$4,075+Base Rent$2,500 - $4,150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,500 - $4,150- 12 Month Lease
St. Germain Apartments
67 Saint Germain St, Boston, MA 02115 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,971+1 BED$2,867+2 BEDS$3,660+3 BEDS$5,302+Base Rent$2,867 - $5,815Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,867 - $5,815
J VUE at the LMA
75 Saint Alphonsus St, Boston, MA 02120 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,210+2 BEDS$2,699+Base Rent$2,020 - $3,324Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,210 - $3,194
TGM Andover Park
100 Hawthorne Way, Lawrence, MA 01843 -
STUDIO$1,945+1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$2,795+
Edgebrook Residences
5 Pioneer Way, Merrimack, NH 03054 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,708+1 BED$3,541+2 BEDS$4,592+Base Rent$2,645 - $5,090Required Monthly Fees$63Total Monthly Price$2,708 - $5,153
Avalon at Assembly Row
333 Great River Rd, Somerville, MA 02145 -
Good Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$3,000+1 BED$3,100+2 BEDS$4,350+
603 Concord
603 Concord Ave, Cambridge, MA 02138 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,496+2 BEDS$3,985+Base Rent$3,496 - $5,200Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,496 - $4,120
Brigham Square Apartments
30 Mill St, Arlington, MA 02476 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$2,700+
Legacy Park Apartments
112-114 Marston St, Lawrence, MA 01841 -
Price Drop. $450 OffPlus Fees1 BED$3,350+2 BEDS$3,850+3 BEDS$4,650+
Truslow Residences
936 Brush Hill Rd, Milton, MA 02186 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,750+1 BED$3,350+2 BEDS$4,650+Base Rent$2,750 - $4,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,750 - $4,650
Verge Residences
20 Medford St, Somerville, MA 02143 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,451+1 BED$2,385+2 BEDS$3,496+3 BEDS$5,457+Base Rent$2,385 - $5,835Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,385 - $5,835
Hanover Everett
337 2nd St, Everett, MA 02149 -
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$2,867+1 BED$3,164+2 BEDS$3,399+
Charlesbank Apartment Homes
120 Pleasant St, Watertown, MA 02472 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$2,995+Base Rent$2,495 - $3,315Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,695 - $3,315
Broadway250
250 Broadway, Revere, MA 02151 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,167+1 BED$3,630+2 BEDS$5,195+3 BEDS$6,925+Base Rent$3,102 - $11,405Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$3,167 - $11,470
Avalon North Station
1 Nashua St, Boston, MA 02114 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,446+1 BED$2,681+2 BEDS$3,151+Base Rent$2,340 - $3,500Required Monthly Fees$106Total Monthly Price$2,446 - $3,606
Avalon Saugus
861 Broadway, Saugus, MA 01906 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,900+1 BED$3,640+2 BEDS$4,730+3 BEDS$6,130+Base Rent$2,835 - $6,125Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$2,900 - $6,190
Avalon Brighton
139 Washington St, Brighton, MA 02135 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,538+1 BED$3,031+2 BEDS$3,498+Base Rent$2,475 - $3,977Required Monthly Fees$63Total Monthly Price$2,538 - $4,040
AVA Somerville
445 Artisan Way, Somerville, MA 02145 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,245+1 BED$3,978+3 BEDS$8,271+Base Rent$3,237 - $8,263Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,245 - $8,271
One Canal
1 Canal St, Boston, MA 02114 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,992+2 BEDS$3,661+Base Rent$2,992 - $4,697Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,992 - $4,697
River Birch at Watertown
100 Woodview Way, Watertown, MA 02472 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,230+1 BED$4,401+2 BEDS$4,972+Base Rent$3,162 - $5,356Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,230 - $5,424
Vivo
270 Third Street, Cambridge, MA 02142 -
Rent Special
-
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,128+2 BEDS$2,390+
The Fairmount North Shore
215 Fairmount Ave, Lynn, MA 01905 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$2,954+2 BEDS$4,522+
Sanctuary Winchester West
416 Cambridge St, Winchester, MA 01890 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,358+2 BEDS$2,772+Base Rent$2,343 - $3,651Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,358 - $2,949
The Residences at Crosspoint
42 Wellman St, Lowell, MA 01851 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,342+2 BEDS$4,196+Base Rent$3,342 - $5,164Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,342 - $5,164
Amara
6 Rantoul St, Beverly, MA 01915 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,950+2 BEDS$5,200+Base Rent$2,950 - $5,200Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,950 - $5,200- 12 Month Lease
The Wyeth
120-124 Rindge Ave, Cambridge, MA 02140 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,803Base Rent$2,803 - $5,247Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,803 - $3,078
The Commons at Boston Road
499 Boston Rd, Billerica, MA 01821 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,261+1 BED$3,932+Base Rent$3,261 - $10,797Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,261 - $4,187
Ora Seaport
899 Congress St, Boston, MA 02210 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees1 BED$3,000+2 BEDS$4,200+
Kendall Crossing Apartments
157 Sixth St, Cambridge, MA 02142 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,400+2 BEDS$4,650+Base Rent$3,400 - $4,885Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,400 - $4,885