Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Ipswich Shopping Center in Ipswich, MA - Page 4

14,965 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,216+
    1 BED
    $2,563+
    2 BEDS
    $3,620+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,216 - $4,207
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,216 - $3,855

    Amaya

    50 Salt St, Revere, MA 02151
    (857) 323-6105
  2. Price Drop. $357 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,375+
    1 BED
    $2,450+
    2 BEDS
    $3,374+
    3 BEDS
    $4,450+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,375 - $4,500
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,375 - $4,500

    Atwood

    728 Broadway, Saugus, MA 01906
    (781) 517-9744
  3. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,320+
    1 BED
    $2,620+
    2 BEDS
    $2,415+
    3 BEDS
    $4,080+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,320 - $4,105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,320 - $4,105
    - 12 Month Lease

    Aster at the Summit

    89 Hopkins St, Wakefield, MA 01880
    (857) 380-7207
  4. Price Drop. $452 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,791+
    1 BED
    $3,375+
    2 BEDS
    $4,175+
    3 BEDS
    $5,323+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,791 - $5,544
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,791 - $5,337

    Arris

    10 Innerbelt Rd, Somerville, MA 02143
    (857) 663-0729
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,332+
    2 BEDS
    $2,683+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,274 - $2,805
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Total Monthly Price$2,332 - $2,863

    eaves Peabody

    51 Keys Dr, Peabody, MA 01960
    (978) 643-9902
  6. 1 BED
    $2,845+
    2 BEDS
    $3,584+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,845 - $11,450
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,845 - $3,664

    Wellington Place

    34 Brainard Ave, Medford, MA 02155
    (857) 574-4468
  7. 1 BED
    $2,312+
    2 BEDS
    $2,751+
    3 BEDS
    $3,750+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,312 - $5,017
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,312 - $3,750

    River Pointe at Den Rock Apartments

    333 Winthrop Ave, Lawrence, MA 01843
    (978) 357-2347
  8. STUDIO
    $2,531+
    1 BED
    $3,240+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,531 - $7,768
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,531 - $3,637

    Mezzo Design Lofts

    30 Caldwell St, Charlestown, MA 02129
    (857) 380-7226
  9. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $3,740+
    1 BED
    $3,870+
    2 BEDS
    $5,855+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,740 - $8,230
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,740 - $7,010

    Alcott

    36 Lomasney Way, Boston, MA 02114
    (781) 808-2963
  10. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,050+
    1 BED
    $2,500+
    2 BEDS
    $3,045+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,050 - $3,475
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,050 - $3,475
    - 12 Month Lease

    Halstead Burlington

    8 Kimball Ct, Burlington, MA 01803
    (978) 396-5501
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,398+
    2 BEDS
    $3,298+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,335 - $3,426
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Total Monthly Price$2,398 - $3,489

    eaves Burlington

    One Farms Dr, Burlington, MA 01803
    (781) 653-6540
  12. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,100+
    2 BEDS
    $2,400+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100 - $3,399
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,100 - $3,399
    - 12 Month Lease

    Summit Place

    142 Pleasant Valley St, Methuen, MA 01844
    (351) 222-2609
  13. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,728+
    2 BEDS
    $3,023+
    3 BEDS
    $4,168+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,665 - $4,223
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Total Monthly Price$2,728 - $4,286

    Avalon Burlington

    1 Arboretum Way, Burlington, MA 01803
    (978) 591-6204
  14. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,695+
    2 BEDS
    $3,255+
    3 BEDS
    $3,555+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,630 - $3,776
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$2,695 - $3,841

    eaves Wilmington and Wilmington West

    1 Avalon Dr, Wilmington, MA 01887
    (351) 777-8631
  15. STUDIO
    $2,771+
    1 BED
    $2,666+
    2 BEDS
    $3,519+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,666 - $10,937
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,666 - $3,519

    The Village at Taylor Pond

    3000 Taylor Pond Ln, Bedford, MA 01730
    (978) 315-6920
  16. 1 BED
    $2,379+
    2 BEDS
    $2,932+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,379 - $4,671
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,379 - $3,277

    Kimball Court

    7 Kimball Ct, Woburn, MA 01801
    (978) 622-5144
  17. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,125+
    2 BEDS
    $2,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,125 - $3,101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,125 - $3,101
    - 12 Month Lease

    Halstead Haverhill

    40 Locke St, Haverhill, MA 01830
    (978) 736-2752
  18. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,275+
    2 BEDS
    $2,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,275 - $2,500
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,275 - $2,500
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Bixby

    170 Washington St, Haverhill, MA 01832
    (978) 494-5887
  19. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,385+
    2 BEDS
    $3,135+
    3 BEDS
    $3,599+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,385 - $3,699
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,385 - $3,699

    Villas at Old Concord

    4 Riverhurst Rd, Billerica, MA 01821
    (978) 547-7405
  20. STUDIO
    $2,493+
    1 BED
    $2,626+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,440 - $7,080
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,493 - $2,911

    Lumiere

    3780 Mystic Valley Pky, Medford, MA 02155
    (857) 424-0843
  21. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,304+
    1 BED
    $2,413+
    2 BEDS
    $2,939+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,304 - $4,546
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,304 - $3,254

    Axis Admiral's Hill Apartments

    325 Commandants Way, Chelsea, MA 02150
    (781) 808-2252
  22. 1 BED
    $2,466+
    2 BEDS
    $3,281+
    3 BEDS
    $4,327+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,466 - $5,553
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,466 - $4,327

    The Slate at Andover Apartments

    50 Woodview Way, Andover, MA 01810
    (978) 357-2849
  23. STUDIO
    $2,712+
    1 BED
    $2,348+
    2 BEDS
    $3,044+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,348 - $9,532
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,348 - $9,532

    Everly

    14 Audubon Rd, Wakefield, MA 01880
    (781) 776-1441
  24. Price Drop. $350 Off
    2 BEDS
    $2,835
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,835 - $2,960
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,835 - $2,960
    - 12 Month Lease

    Halstead Beverly Townhomes

    201 Broughton Dr, Beverly, MA 01915
    (351) 444-9264
  25. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,460+
    2 BEDS
    $2,870+
    3 BEDS
    $3,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,460 - $3,870
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,460 - $3,870
    - 12 Month Lease

    Berry Farms

    4 Berry St, North Andover, MA 01845
    (978) 924-8285
  26. 1 BED
    $2,904+
    2 BEDS
    $3,895+
    3 BEDS
    $5,347+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,904 - $11,799
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,904 - $5,347

    Boston East

    126 Border St, East Boston, MA 02128
    (857) 424-0992
  27. 1 BED
    $2,414+
    2 BEDS
    $3,212+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,414 - $5,598
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,414 - $3,322

    The Heights Amesbury

    36 Haverhill Rd, Amesbury, MA 01913
    (351) 222-9828
  28. Price Drop. $751 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,317+
    1 BED
    $2,713+
    2 BEDS
    $3,367+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,317 - $13,673
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,317 - $13,673

    Ocean 650

    650 Ocean Ave, Revere, MA 02151
    (781) 549-3802
  29. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,550+
    1 BED
    $2,974+
    3 BEDS
    $4,887+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,505 - $5,371
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,550 - $4,887

    RE150

    150 Rivers Edge Dr, Medford, MA 02155
    (781) 488-5373
  30. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,546+
    1 BED
    $2,634+
    2 BEDS
    $3,631+
    3 BEDS
    $4,704+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,546 - $8,934
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,546 - $4,704

    The Pioneer

    1760 Revere Beach Pky, Everett, MA 02149
    (857) 666-7942
  31. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,735+
    1 BED
    $3,435+
    2 BEDS
    $4,347+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,626 - $6,591
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,735 - $4,347

    The Harvey

    50 Hood Park Dr, Boston, MA 02129
    (781) 430-4900
  32. 1 BED
    $2,618+
    2 BEDS
    $3,290+
    3 BEDS
    $3,675+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,618 - $4,450
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,618 - $3,730
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Reserve at Burlington

    20 Corporate Center Dr, Burlington, MA 01803
    (978) 543-1477
  33. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,655+
    1 BED
    $3,015+
    2 BEDS
    $4,295+
    3 BEDS
    $5,355+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,655 - $5,665
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,655 - $5,665
    - 12 Month Lease

    Miscela

    485 Foley St, Somerville, MA 02145
    (857) 323-6616
  34. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,586+
    1 BED
    $2,533+
    2 BEDS
    $3,327+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,533 - $4,944
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,533 - $4,249

    BLVD at Revere Beach

    320 Revere Beach Blvd, Revere, MA 02151
    (978) 619-8999
  35. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,741+
    2 BEDS
    $3,255+
    3 BEDS
    $3,786+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,741 - $11,287
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,741 - $4,581

    The Val

    164 Lexington Rd, Billerica, MA 01821
    (978) 547-5391
  36. 1 BED
    $2,735+
    2 BEDS
    $3,970+
    3 BEDS
    $4,850+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,690 - $4,805
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$2,735 - $4,850

    Avalon Woburn

    290 Mishawum Rd, Woburn, MA 01801
    (978) 267-9126
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.