Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near South Street Plaza in Hudson, MA - Page 7

36,927 Rentals
  1. STUDIO
    $2,656+
    1 BED
    $3,209+
    2 BEDS
    $3,981+
    3 BEDS
    $5,142+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,656 - $11,565
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,656 - $11,565

    Elan Union Market

    130 Arsenal St, Watertown, MA 02472
    (857) 424-0994
  2. 1 BED
    $2,375+
    2 BEDS
    $2,875+
    3 BEDS
    $3,350+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,375 - $3,400
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,375 - $3,400
    - 12 Month Lease

    Halstead Franklin

    50 Woodview Way, Franklin, MA 02038
    (508) 625-7232
  3. STUDIO
    $2,440+
    1 BED
    $2,685+
    2 BEDS
    $3,245+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,440 - $4,387
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,440 - $3,560

    Bell Shrewsbury

    35 Harrington Ave, Shrewsbury, MA 01545
    (978) 347-6041
  4. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,808+
    1 BED
    $2,980+
    2 BEDS
    $3,741+
    3 BEDS
    $5,622+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,553 - $7,105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,808 - $7,105

    Market Central

    425 Massachusetts Ave, Cambridge, MA 02139
    (781) 808-2120
  5. STUDIO
    $3,037+
    1 BED
    $3,661+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,037 - $5,828
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,037 - $4,240

    The Brynx

    201 S Huntington Ave, Boston, MA 02130
    (857) 386-6273
  6. Price Drop. $756 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,286+
    1 BED
    $2,666+
    2 BEDS
    $3,709+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,103 - $4,885
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,286 - $4,885
    - 12 Month Lease

    Radius

    530 Western Ave, Brighton, MA 02135
    (781) 694-6136
  7. STUDIO
    $2,440+
    1 BED
    $2,625+
    2 BEDS
    $3,290+
    3 BEDS
    $3,665+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,440 - $4,445
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,440 - $3,733
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Reserve at Burlington

    20 Corporate Center Dr, Burlington, MA 01803
    (978) 543-1477
  8. Price Drop. $646 Off
    1 BED
    $2,396+
    2 BEDS
    $2,574+
    3 BEDS
    $3,867+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,396 - $6,175
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,396 - $3,869

    Station 117

    117 Dean Ave, Franklin, MA 02038
    (774) 484-7141
  9. 1 BED
    $2,560+
    2 BEDS
    $3,150+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,560 - $3,575
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,560 - $3,575
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Kinloch

    104 Turnpike Rd, Chelmsford, MA 01824
    (978) 226-4630
  10. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,536+
    1 BED
    $3,327+
    2 BEDS
    $4,286+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,536 - $10,000
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,536 - $4,491

    The Bradford

    525 Common St, Belmont, MA 02478
    (781) 549-3128
  11. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $2,340+
    1 BED
    $2,386+
    2 BEDS
    $3,276+
    3 BEDS
    $4,838+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,340 - $9,090
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,340 - $4,838

    Bell Westford

    1 Tech Valley Dr, Westford, MA 01886
    (978) 486-7824
  12. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,741+
    2 BEDS
    $3,323+
    3 BEDS
    $3,786+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,741 - $11,287
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,741 - $4,581

    The Val

    164 Lexington Rd, Billerica, MA 01821
    (978) 547-5391
  13. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $4,571+
    1 BED
    $2,649+
    2 BEDS
    $4,039+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,649 - $5,785
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,649 - $5,785

    1550 on the Charles

    1550 Soldiers Field Rd, Boston, MA 02135
    (857) 663-0944
  14. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $3,407+
    1 BED
    $3,453+
    2 BEDS
    $4,855+
    3 BEDS
    $6,958+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,407 - $13,268
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,407 - $6,958

    The Brookliner

    5 Washington St, Brighton, MA 02135
    (339) 215-3613
  15. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $3,024+
    1 BED
    $3,057+
    2 BEDS
    $4,214+
    3 BEDS
    $6,053+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,024 - $9,692
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,024 - $6,053

    Revolution at Assembly Row

    290 Revolution Dr, Somerville, MA 02145
    (781) 417-5043
  16. Price Drop. $865 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,567+
    1 BED
    $2,820+
    2 BEDS
    $4,274+
    3 BEDS
    $5,716+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,567 - $10,251
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,567 - $5,791

    The Laurent

    55 Wheeler St, Cambridge, MA 02138
    (339) 224-5358
  17. 1 BED
    $2,285+
    2 BEDS
    $2,845+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,285 - $3,100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,285 - $3,100

    Edgemere Crossing

    100 Flint Pond Cir, Shrewsbury, MA 01545
    (774) 551-1180
  18. 1 BED
    $2,436+
    2 BEDS
    $3,118+
    3 BEDS
    $3,903+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,436 - $12,788
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,436 - $3,903

    Hathon

    39 Main St, Medway, MA 02053
    (774) 804-5455
  19. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,939+
    1 BED
    $3,413+
    2 BEDS
    $4,012+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,939 - $10,263
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,939 - $8,402

    Prospect Union Square

    50 Prospect St, Somerville, MA 02143
    (339) 674-4332
  20. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,480+
    2 BEDS
    $3,140+
    3 BEDS
    $3,628+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,480 - $4,599
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,480 - $3,638

    The Quill Apartments

    200 Deer St, Milford, MA 01757
    (508) 714-7183
  21. Price Drop. $452 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,791+
    1 BED
    $3,140+
    2 BEDS
    $4,175+
    3 BEDS
    $5,323+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,791 - $5,544
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,791 - $5,337

    Arris

    10 Innerbelt Rd, Somerville, MA 02143
    (857) 663-0729
  22. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $3,220+
    1 BED
    $3,960+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,930 - $4,850
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,220 - $4,920

    Hew at 1515

    1525 Commonwealth Ave, Boston, MA 02135
    (857) 663-0805
  23. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,677+
    1 BED
    $2,835+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,642 - $3,141
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,677 - $3,176
    - 12 Month Lease

    929 Mass

    929 Massachusetts Ave, Cambridge, MA 02139
    (781) 808-2182
  24. STUDIO
    $1,780+
    1 BED
    $1,725+
    2 BEDS
    $2,290+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,725 - $2,991
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,725 - $2,991

    Cabot Crossing

    130 Bowden St, Lowell, MA 01852
    (978) 547-9193
  25. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,289+
    2 BEDS
    $2,194+
    3 BEDS
    $2,989+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,194 - $4,042
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,194 - $4,042

    Residences at Tewksbury Commons

    7 Archstone Ave, Tewksbury, MA 01876
    (978) 396-4047
  26. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $2,945+
    2 BEDS
    $4,465+
    3 BEDS
    $6,095+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,880 - $6,485
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$2,945 - $6,550

    Avalon at Chestnut Hill

    160 Boylston St, Chestnut Hill, MA 02467
    (857) 597-2447
  27. Good Value
    1 BED
    $3,085+
    2 BEDS
    $3,600+
    3 BEDS
    $5,185+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,020 - $6,080
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$3,085 - $6,145

    Avalon at Lexington Hills

    1000 Main Campus Dr, Lexington, MA 02421
    (978) 591-6583
  28. 1 BED
    $2,800+
    2 BEDS
    $4,060+
    3 BEDS
    $4,615+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,755 - $4,570
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$2,800 - $4,615

    Avalon Woburn

    290 Mishawum Rd, Woburn, MA 01801
    (978) 267-9126
  29. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,983+
    2 BEDS
    $3,636+
    3 BEDS
    $4,451+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,925 - $4,888
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Total Monthly Price$2,983 - $4,946

    Avalon at Lexington

    100 Lexington Ridge Dr, Lexington, MA 02421
    (781) 410-4924
  30. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,900+
    2 BEDS
    $3,950+
    3 BEDS
    $4,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,900 - $4,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,900 - $4,500
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Brook Luxury Apartments of Cambridge

    95 Fawcett St, Cambridge, MA 02138
    (802) 992-1777
  31. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,150+
    2 BEDS
    $2,350+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150 - $2,475
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,150 - $2,475

    Stoney Brook Village

    10 Milliston Rd, Millis-Clicquot, MA 02054
    (774) 292-5239
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.