Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near South Street Plaza in Hudson, MA - Page 6

36,920 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,883+
    2 BEDS
    $2,192+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,883 - $2,989
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,883 - $2,320

    Ashford Crossing

    22 Yorkshire Ter, Shrewsbury, MA 01545
    (508) 571-6502
  2. 1 BED
    $2,771+
    2 BEDS
    $3,044+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,771 - $3,504
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,771 - $3,504

    Jefferson at Dedham Station

    1000 Presidents Way, Dedham, MA 02026
    (857) 364-8529
  3. Price Drop. $600 Off
    2 BEDS
    $3,450+
    3 BEDS
    $4,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,450 - $6,320
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,450 - $4,940

    Church Corner

    10 Magazine St, Cambridge, MA 02139
    (857) 356-4981
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,850+
    2 BEDS
    $3,648+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,665 - $9,304
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,850 - $3,939

    Katahdin Woods

    1 Katahdin Dr, Lexington, MA 02421
    (781) 678-7345
  5. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,650+
    1 BED
    $2,025+
    2 BEDS
    $2,460+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $2,735
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,650 - $2,735

    Eagle Rock Apartments at MetroWest

    50 Dinsmore Ave, Framingham, MA 01702
    (978) 648-2776
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,354+
    2 BEDS
    $3,097+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,354 - $3,777
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,354 - $3,313
    - 12 Month Lease

    Parc Westborough

    346 Turnpike Rd, Westborough, MA 01581
    (774) 512-3178
  7. Price Drop. $814 Off
    1 BED
    $2,935+
    2 BEDS
    $3,427+
    3 BEDS
    $5,190+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,935 - $5,190
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,935 - $5,190

    The Avens at Dedham Station

    250 Station Cir, Dedham, MA 02026
    (781) 506-1248
  8. Discounts
    1 BED
    $4,877
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,877 - $6,444
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,877

    Pierce Boston

    200 Brookline Ave, Boston, MA 02215
    (857) 477-8734
  9. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,050+
    1 BED
    $2,500+
    2 BEDS
    $3,045+
    3 BEDS
    $4,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,050 - $4,050
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,050 - $4,050
    - 12 Month Lease

    Halstead Burlington

    8 Kimball Ct, Burlington, MA 01803
    (978) 396-5501
  10. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,790+
    2 BEDS
    $3,321+
    3 BEDS
    $3,772+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,790 - $15,892
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,790 - $13,414

    The Prescott at Concord

    1 Nathan Pratt Dr, Concord, MA 01742
    (781) 678-8394
  11. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,983+
    2 BEDS
    $3,636+
    3 BEDS
    $4,451+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,925 - $4,888
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Total Monthly Price$2,983 - $4,946

    Avalon at Lexington

    100 Lexington Ridge Dr, Lexington, MA 02421
    (781) 410-4924
  12. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,783+
    2 BEDS
    $1,907+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,783 - $2,167
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,783 - $2,167

    The 6Hundred

    600 Main St, Worcester, MA 01608
    (774) 772-5735
  13. Price Drop. $960 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,731+
    1 BED
    $3,757+
    2 BEDS
    $4,794+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,731 - $8,724
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,731 - $5,794

    Continuum

    219 Western Ave, Allston, MA 02134
    (781) 430-4847
  14. 1 BED
    $2,010
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,980 - $2,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,010

    The Chesterfield

    10 Greenview St, Framingham, MA 01701
    (774) 292-5084
  15. STUDIO
    $2,778+
    1 BED
    $2,673+
    2 BEDS
    $3,494+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,673 - $10,859
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,673 - $3,494

    The Village at Taylor Pond

    3000 Taylor Pond Ln, Bedford, MA 01730
    (978) 315-6920
  16. 1 BED
    $2,789+
    2 BEDS
    $3,374+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,789 - $10,122
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,789 - $3,719

    The Ridge

    55 Ridge Ln, Waltham, MA 02452
    (781) 995-0742
  17. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,100+
    2 BEDS
    $2,650+
    3 BEDS
    $3,330+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Norwood Gardens

    105 Hampden Dr, Norwood, MA 02062
    (774) 332-6271
  18. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,563+
    2 BEDS
    $2,762+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,563 - $4,906
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,563 - $3,012

    The Commons at Drum Hill

    1 Technology Dr, Chelmsford, MA 01863
    (978) 622-2850
  19. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,075+
    1 BED
    $3,050+
    2 BEDS
    $3,590+
    3 BEDS
    $4,950+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Fenway Parkside

    91 Westland Ave, Boston, MA 02115
    (339) 213-8517
  20. STUDIO
    $1,780+
    1 BED
    $1,725+
    2 BEDS
    $2,290+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,725 - $2,991
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,725 - $2,991

    Cabot Crossing

    130 Bowden St, Lowell, MA 01852
    (978) 547-9193
  21. 1 BED
    $2,385+
    2 BEDS
    $2,932+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,385 - $4,563
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,385 - $3,277

    Kimball Court

    7 Kimball Ct, Woburn, MA 01801
    (978) 622-5144
  22. Discounts
    1 BED
    $4,395+
    2 BEDS
    $5,200+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,395 - $11,993
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,395 - $8,100

    1330 Boylston

    1330 Boylston St, Boston, MA 02215
    (781) 488-6419
  23. Price Drop. $318 Off
    1 BED
    $2,399+
    2 BEDS
    $2,670+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,399 - $8,341
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,399 - $8,341

    Orchards Apartments

    3 Farmhouse Ln, Marlborough, MA 01752
    (978) 634-3334
  24. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $3,934+
    1 BED
    $3,804+
    2 BEDS
    $5,381+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,804 - $8,666
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,804 - $6,206

    Fenway Triangle

    180 Brookline Ave, Boston, MA 02215
    (781) 531-9334
  25. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $2,945+
    2 BEDS
    $4,465+
    3 BEDS
    $6,095+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,880 - $6,485
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$2,945 - $6,550

    Avalon at Chestnut Hill

    160 Boylston St, Chestnut Hill, MA 02467
    (857) 597-2447
  26. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,385+
    2 BEDS
    $3,071+
    3 BEDS
    $3,599+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,385 - $3,689
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,385 - $3,689

    Villas at Old Concord

    4 Riverhurst Rd, Billerica, MA 01821
    (978) 547-7405
  27. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,245+
    2 BEDS
    $2,945+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Newton Gardens

    129-151 North St, Newtonville, MA 02460
    (978) 734-4588
  28. Price Drop. $408 Off
    1 BED
    $1,930+
    2 BEDS
    $2,250+
    3 BEDS
    $2,825+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,880 - $2,900
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,930 - $2,825
    - 12 Month Lease

    Halstead Milford Green

    1 Rolling Green Dr, Milford, MA 01757
    (774) 484-1605
  29. STUDIO
    $2,493+
    1 BED
    $2,626+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,440 - $6,507
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,493 - $2,846

    Lumiere

    3780 Mystic Valley Pky, Medford, MA 02155
    (857) 424-0843
  30. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,775+
    1 BED
    $2,950+
    2 BEDS
    $4,150+
    3 BEDS
    $5,000+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Arthaus

    37 N Beacon St, Allston, MA 02134
    (857) 425-3086
  31. Discounts
    1 BED
    $2,470+
    2 BEDS
    $2,910+